El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - París - 22 Mayo 2017 - 11 Junio 2017 - T. Batida
10 Jun - 15h10 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Simona Halep | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
8 Jun - 15h10 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Timea Bacsinszky | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
8 Jun - 18h05 | Simona Halep | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
6 Jun - 14h10 | Timea Bacsinszky | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Jun - 14h10 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Caroline Wozniacki | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
7 Jun - 14h10 | Simona Halep | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 3-6 7-6 6-0 |
7 Jun - 14h10 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 7-6 6-4 |
4 Jun - 11h10 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
4 Jun - 13h45 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Samantha Stosur | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
4 Jun - 15h15 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
4 Jun - 15h50 | Timea Bacsinszky | derrota | Venus Williams | 5-7 6-2 6-1 |
5 Jun - 11h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Petra Martic | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
5 Jun - 11h10 | Simona Halep | derrota | Carla Suárez Navarro | 6-1 6-1 |
5 Jun - 18h00 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Veronica Cepede Royg | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
5 Jun - 18h15 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 6-2 6-4 |
2 Jun - 11h10 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-1 6-4 |
2 Jun - 11h10 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 7-5 6-2 |
2 Jun - 12h55 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Shelby Rogers | 7-5 4-6 8-6 |
2 Jun - 13h35 | Samantha Stosur | derrota | Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 6-2 6-2 |
2 Jun - 16h25 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
2 Jun - 18h45 | Venus Williams | derrota | Elise Mertens | 6-3 6-1 |
2 Jun - 19h00 | Timea Bacsinszky | derrota | Ons Jabeur | 6-2 6-2 |
3 Jun - 11h05 | Carla Suárez Navarro | derrota | Elena Vesnina | 6-4 6-4 |
3 Jun - 11h05 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-4 4-6 9-7 |
3 Jun - 11h10 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Agnieszka Radwanska | 6-2 6-1 |
3 Jun - 13h15 | Simona Halep | derrota | Darya Kasatkina | 6-0 7-5 |
3 Jun - 15h30 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Catherine Bellis | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
4 Jun - 11h05 | Veronica Cepede Royg | derrota | Mariana Duque Mariño | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
4 Jun - 11h05 | Petra Martic | derrota | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-1 6-1 |
4 Jun - 11h05 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Magda Linette | 6-4 7-5 |
4 Jun - 11h10 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Carina Witthöft | 7-5 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
26 May - 10h10 | Sara Errani | derrota | Nicole Gibbs | 6-3 6-0 |
26 May - 10h10 | Petra Martic | derrota | Maryna Zanevska | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
26 May - 10h20 | Ana Bogdan | derrota | Virginie Razzano | 6-4 6-0 |
26 May - 11h50 | Miyu Kato | derrota | Ons Jabeur | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
26 May - 11h50 | Richel Hogenkamp | derrota | Heather Watson | 6-0 6-3 |
26 May - 12h20 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Aleksandra Krunic | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
26 May - 14h00 | Quirine Lemoine | derrota | Arantxa Rus | 2-6 7-6 6-3 |
26 May - 14h40 | Bethanie Mattek-Sands | derrota | Zarina Diyas | 6-4 6-1 |
26 May - 14h50 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-2 7-6 |
26 May - 15h40 | Francoise Abanda | derrota | Su-jeong Jang | 6-3 6-2 |
26 May - 16h05 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 6-1 6-4 |
26 May - 16h20 | Alison Van Uytvanck | derrota | Lucie Hradecka | 6-4 6-3 |
23 May - 10h10 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-4 6-2 |
23 May - 10h10 | Jana Fett | derrota | Fanny Stollar | 7-6 6-3 |
23 May - 12h15 | Elitsa Kostova | derrota | Kai-Lin Zhang | 6-3 6-3 |
23 May - 12h35 | Su-jeong Jang | derrota | Anhelina Kalinina | 6-4 6-3 |
23 May - 12h50 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | derrota | Lizette Cabrera | 6-4 6-3 |
23 May - 13h05 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Aleksandra Wozniak | 6-3 6-1 |
23 May - 13h15 | Tereza Martincova | derrota | Riko Sawayanagi | 6-4 6-3 |
23 May - 13h25 | Francoise Abanda | derrota | Manon Arcangioli | 6-3 6-2 |
23 May - 13h55 | Jil Belen Teichmann | derrota | Naomi Broady | 6-4 6-2 |
23 May - 14h05 | Victoria Kamenskaya | derrota | Cindy Burger | 6-4 6-2 |
23 May - 14h25 | Basak Eraydin | derrota | Jamie Loeb | 6-1 6-3 |
23 May - 14h25 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Misa Eguchi | 6-1 6-2 |
23 May - 14h35 | Ipek Soylu | derrota | Aryna Sabalenka | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
23 May - 14h40 | Rebecca Sramkova | derrota | Destanee Aiava | 7-6 6-1 |
23 May - 14h45 | Miyu Kato | derrota | Arina Rodionova | 6-4 6-3 |
23 May - 14h50 | Jessika Ponchet | derrota | Dalma Galfi | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
23 May - 14h50 | Ana Bogdan | derrota | Alexandra Dulgheru | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
23 May - 14h55 | Montserrat González Benítez | derrota | Xinyun Han | 6-2 7-6 |
23 May - 15h35 | Heather Watson | derrota | Anastasiya Komardina | 3-6 7-5 6-1 |
23 May - 15h40 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Conny Perrin | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
23 May - 15h45 | Tereza Smitkova | derrota | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
23 May - 16h00 | Audrey Albie | derrota | Grace Min | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
23 May - 16h15 | Richel Hogenkamp | derrota | Akiko Omae | 6-3 6-4 |
23 May - 16h25 | Nicole Gibbs | derrota | Tamara Zidansek | 6-3 7-5 |
23 May - 16h50 | Hiroko Kuwata | derrota | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
23 May - 16h55 | Maryna Zanevska | derrota | Na-Lae Han | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
23 May - 17h00 | Virginie Razzano | derrota | Dalila Jakupovic | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
23 May - 17h40 | Tamara Korpatsch | derrota | Alexa Glatch | 6-1 6-1 |
23 May - 18h05 | Veronika Kudermetova | derrota | Isabella Shinikova | 6-2 6-4 |
23 May - 18h05 | Kayla Day | derrota | Olga Govortsova | 6-1 6-3 |
23 May - 18h25 | Petra Martic | derrota | Irina Falconi | 6-1 6-3 |
23 May - 19h10 | Sara Errani | derrota | Sara Cakarevic | 6-1 6-0 |
24 May - 10h05 | Arantxa Rus | derrota | Viktoriya Tomova | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
24 May - 10h05 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | derrota | Alla Kudryavtseva | 6-2 6-3 |
24 May - 10h05 | Antonia Lottner | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3 6-3 |
24 May - 10h05 | Polona Hercog | derrota | Harmony Tan | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
24 May - 10h05 | Alexandra Panova | derrota | Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4 6-4 |
24 May - 10h05 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Ivana Jorovic | 7-6 6-0 |
24 May - 10h05 | Bethanie Mattek-Sands | derrota | Jasmine Paolini | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
24 May - 10h10 | Zarina Diyas | derrota | Sachia Vickery | 6-0 1-6 6-2 |
24 May - 11h25 | Barbara Haas | derrota | Ksenia Lykina | 1-6 6-4 6-4 |
24 May - 11h35 | Kai-chen Chang | derrota | Tara Moore | 6-2 7-5 |
24 May - 11h40 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Nadia Podoroska | 6-0 6-1 |
24 May - 11h50 | Kristie Ahn | derrota | Asia Muhammad | 6-4 7-5 |
24 May - 11h50 | Quirine Lemoine | derrota | Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
24 May - 11h55 | Lucie Hradecka | derrota | Nina Stojanovic | 6-1 6-1 |
24 May - 12h00 | Alison Van Uytvanck | derrota | Jade Suvrijn | 6-3 7-6 |
24 May - 13h20 | Sofia Kenin | derrota | Sabina Sharipova | 6-2 6-4 |