El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - París - 22 Mayo 2018 - 10 Junio 2018 - T. Batida
9 Jun - 15h10 | Simona Halep | derrota | Sloane Stephens | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
7 Jun - 15h10 | Simona Halep | derrota | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 6-1 6-4 |
7 Jun - 17h00 | Sloane Stephens | derrota | Madison Keys | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Jun - 14h10 | Madison Keys | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 7-6 6-4 |
5 Jun - 16h25 | Sloane Stephens | derrota | Darya Kasatkina | 6-3 6-1 |
6 Jun - 14h05 | Simona Halep | derrota | Angelique Kerber | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
6 Jun - 14h10 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Maria Sharapova | 6-2 6-1 |
3 Jun - 11h10 | Madison Keys | derrota | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-1 6-4 |
3 Jun - 15h05 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Barbora Strýcová | 6-4 6-3 |
3 Jun - 15h30 | Sloane Stephens | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 6-2 6-0 |
4 Jun - 11h05 | Simona Halep | derrota | Elise Mertens | 6-2 6-1 |
4 Jun - 12h25 | Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Caroline Wozniacki | 7-6 6-3 |
4 Jun - 15h25 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 6-2 6-3 |
4 Jun - 15h55 | Maria Sharapova | derrota | Serena Williams | w.o. |
4 Jun - 18h35 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Lesya Tsurenko | 2-0 ab. |
1 Jun - 11h10 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Qiang Wang | 1-6 7-5 6-4 |
1 Jun - 11h10 | Madison Keys | derrota | Naomi Osaka | 6-1 7-6 |
1 Jun - 11h10 | Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 6-1 1-6 6-3 |
1 Jun - 13h45 | Barbora Strýcová | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 6-2 6-3 |
1 Jun - 13h55 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-3 7-5 |
1 Jun - 15h25 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Pauline Parmentier | 6-0 6-3 |
2 Jun - 11h10 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Samantha Stosur | 6-0 6-2 |
2 Jun - 11h10 | Sloane Stephens | derrota | Camila Giorgi | 4-6 6-1 8-6 |
2 Jun - 11h10 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Petra Kvitova | 7-6 7-6 |
2 Jun - 11h10 | Lesya Tsurenko | derrota | Magdalena Rybarikova | 6-2 6-4 |
2 Jun - 13h20 | Maria Sharapova | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 6-2 6-1 |
2 Jun - 14h20 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-3 6-1 |
2 Jun - 16h45 | Simona Halep | derrota | Andrea Petkovic | 7-5 6-0 |
2 Jun - 17h25 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-1 6-3 |
2 Jun - 18h30 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Kiki Bertens | 7-6 7-6 |
2 Jun - 19h10 | Serena Williams | derrota | Julia Görges | 6-3 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
25 May - 10h10 | Deborah Chiesa | derrota | Arantxa Rus | 7-6 6-2 |
25 May - 11h35 | Mariana Duque Mariño | derrota | Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6 6-1 7-5 |
25 May - 11h55 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
25 May - 12h05 | Caroline Dolehide | derrota | Irina Maria Bara | 6-4 6-3 |
25 May - 12h10 | Grace Min | derrota | Martina Trevisan | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
25 May - 13h50 | Georgina Garcia Perez | derrota | Harmony Tan | 6-3 6-1 |
25 May - 14h00 | Francesca Schiavone | derrota | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-0 6-1 |
25 May - 14h30 | Richel Hogenkamp | derrota | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 6-3 7-6 |
25 May - 14h40 | Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-2 6-2 |
25 May - 14h50 | Magdalena Frech | derrota | Rebecca Sramkova | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
25 May - 14h55 | Alexandra Dulgheru | derrota | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-1 5-7 7-6 |
25 May - 14h55 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Ysaline Bonaventure | 4-6 6-1 6-0 |
22 May - 10h10 | Grace Min | derrota | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
22 May - 10h15 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Su-jeong Jang | 6-1 6-0 |
22 May - 11h35 | Martina Trevisan | derrota | Francoise Abanda | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
22 May - 12h40 | Marta Kostyuk | derrota | Eri Hozumi | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
22 May - 13h35 | Veronika Kudermetova | derrota | Sara Cakarevic | 7-5 6-0 |
22 May - 13h40 | Nicole Gibbs | derrota | Xinyun Han | 6-1 6-4 |
22 May - 13h40 | Julia Grabher | derrota | Polina Monova | 5-2 ab. |
22 May - 13h45 | Evgeniya Rodina | derrota | Ankita Raina | 6-3 7-6 |
22 May - 13h50 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-4 5-2 |
22 May - 14h05 | Sabina Sharipova | derrota | Antonia Lottner | 6-2 6-4 |
22 May - 14h10 | Caroline Dolehide | derrota | Irina Falconi | 6-4 6-3 |
22 May - 14h25 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Çagla Büyükakçay | 6-3 6-2 |
22 May - 15h35 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Kayla Day | 6-2 6-0 |
22 May - 15h40 | Arantxa Rus | derrota | Manon Arcangioli | 6-3 6-0 |
22 May - 15h45 | Richel Hogenkamp | derrota | Miharu Imanishi | 6-2 6-0 |
23 May - 10h05 | Deborah Chiesa | derrota | Priscilla Hon | 0-6 6-2 6-4 |
23 May - 10h05 | Mariana Duque Mariño | derrota | Katie Boulter | 7-6 7-5 |
23 May - 10h05 | Bibiane Schoofs | derrota | Kristie Ahn | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
23 May - 10h05 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Miyu Kato | 6-4 6-3 |
23 May - 10h05 | Tamara Zidansek | derrota | Renata Zarazua | 6-1 7-5 |
23 May - 10h05 | Fangzhou Liu | derrota | Destanee Aiava | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
23 May - 10h05 | Margot Yerolymos | derrota | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-2 7-6 |
23 May - 10h05 | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | derrota | Vera Lapko | 6-4 7-5 |
23 May - 10h10 | Tamara Korpatsch | derrota | Elitsa Kostova | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
23 May - 10h10 | Viktoriya Tomova | derrota | Daniela Seguel | 6-1 6-3 |
23 May - 10h10 | Harmony Tan | derrota | Arina Rodionova | 6-3 6-4 |
23 May - 11h45 | Georgina Garcia Perez | derrota | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-4 6-1 |
23 May - 11h45 | Rebecca Sramkova | derrota | Karolina Muchova | 6-4 6-4 |
23 May - 11h50 | Irina Maria Bara | derrota | Audrey Albie | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
23 May - 11h55 | Maryna Zanevska | derrota | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | 7-5 3-6 7-5 |
23 May - 11h55 | Ysaline Bonaventure | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 1-6 7-6 6-1 |
23 May - 11h55 | Dalila Jakupovic | derrota | Eugenie Bouchard | 6-0 2-1 ab. |
23 May - 12h00 | Jamie Loeb | derrota | Conny Perrin | 6-3 6-2 |
23 May - 12h05 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Sesil Karatantcheva | 6-1 2-6 6-2 |
23 May - 12h10 | Kathinka Von Deichmann | derrota | Olivia Rogowska | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
23 May - 12h20 | Anhelina Kalinina | derrota | Danielle Lao | 6-2 6-1 |
23 May - 12h30 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | derrota | Sofya Zhuk | 6-1 1-6 7-6 |
23 May - 12h30 | Gabriella Taylor | derrota | Jing-Jing Lu | 7-5 6-0 |
23 May - 12h30 | Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Clara Burel | 6-2 6-0 |
23 May - 12h40 | Lizette Cabrera | derrota | Junri Namigata | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
23 May - 12h50 | Francesca Schiavone | derrota | Carol Zhao | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
23 May - 12h55 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Misaki Doi | 6-3 6-0 |
23 May - 13h15 | Diane Parry | derrota | Jana Fett | 7-6 1-6 7-5 |
23 May - 13h45 | Francesca Di Lorenzo | derrota | Quirine Lemoine | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
23 May - 13h45 | Magdalena Frech | derrota | Barbara Haas | 6-3 7-6 |
23 May - 14h00 | Alexandra Dulgheru | derrota | Nao Hibino | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
23 May - 14h00 | Claire Liu | derrota | Danka Kovinic | 6-2 6-2 |
23 May - 14h50 | Vitalia Diatchenko | derrota | Jasmine Paolini | 7-6 6-4 |