El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - París - 21 Mayo 2019 - 9 Junio 2019 - T. Batida
8 Jun - 16h30 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Marketa Vondrousova | 6-1 6-3 |
7 Jun - 11h05 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Amanda Anisimova | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
7 Jun - 11h10 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Johanna Konta | 7-5 7-6 |
4 Jun - 14h10 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Sloane Stephens | 6-1 6-4 |
4 Jun - 19h20 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Petra Martic | 7-6 7-5 |
6 Jun - 12h10 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Madison Keys | 6-3 7-5 |
6 Jun - 12h10 | Amanda Anisimova | derrota | Simona Halep | 6-2 6-4 |
2 Jun - 11h05 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-2 6-0 |
2 Jun - 11h10 | Petra Martic | derrota | Kaia Kanepi | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
2 Jun - 12h30 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Donna Vekic | 6-2 6-4 |
2 Jun - 18h20 | Sloane Stephens | derrota | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 6-4 6-3 |
3 Jun - 11h05 | Madison Keys | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 6-2 6-4 |
3 Jun - 11h10 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Sofia Kenin | 6-3 3-6 6-0 |
3 Jun - 17h25 | Simona Halep | derrota | Iga Swiatek | 6-1 6-0 |
3 Jun - 18h15 | Amanda Anisimova | derrota | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 6-3 6-0 |
31 May - 11h05 | Petra Martic | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 6-3 6-3 |
31 May - 11h05 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Carla Suárez Navarro | 6-4 6-4 |
31 May - 11h05 | Anastasija Sevastova | derrota | Elise Mertens | 6-7 6-4 11-9 |
31 May - 13h55 | Kaia Kanepi | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
31 May - 14h35 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-3 6-3 |
31 May - 17h20 | Sloane Stephens | derrota | Polona Hercog | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
31 May - 17h30 | Donna Vekic | derrota | Belinda Bencic | 6-4 6-1 |
31 May - 19h35 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 6-2 6-1 |
1 Jun - 11h05 | Simona Halep | derrota | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-2 6-1 |
1 Jun - 14h30 | Madison Keys | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
1 Jun - 14h35 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Naomi Osaka | 6-4 6-2 |
1 Jun - 15h15 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Mónica Puig | 0-6 6-3 6-3 |
1 Jun - 18h35 | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | derrota | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-2 7-5 |
1 Jun - 18h40 | Amanda Anisimova | derrota | Irina-Camelia Begu | 7-6 6-4 |
1 Jun - 18h45 | Sofia Kenin | derrota | Serena Williams | 6-2 7-5 |
1 Jun - 19h10 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Andrea Petkovic | 6-3 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
24 May - 10h10 | Jasmine Paolini | derrota | Alexandra 'Allie' Kiick | 6-1 6-4 |
24 May - 11h30 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Kaja Juvan | 6-4 1-6 7-6 |
24 May - 11h40 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 6-4 6-3 |
24 May - 11h40 | Antonia Lottner | derrota | Georgina Garcia Perez | 6-3 6-4 |
24 May - 11h55 | Sofya Zhuk | derrota | Greet Minnen | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
24 May - 12h15 | Elena Rybakina | derrota | Nao Hibino | 7-5 7-5 |
24 May - 13h10 | Kristina Kucova | derrota | Katie Swan | 6-4 7-5 |
24 May - 13h20 | Varvara Lepchenko | derrota | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-2 6-2 |
24 May - 13h50 | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | derrota | Katarina Zavatska | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
24 May - 14h00 | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | derrota | Timea Babos | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
24 May - 15h25 | Kurumi Nara | derrota | Conny Perrin | 7-6 7-5 |
24 May - 15h50 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Julia Glushko | 0-6 6-4 6-4 |
23 May - 10h05 | Kaja Juvan | derrota | Cori Gauff | 6-3 6-3 |
23 May - 10h05 | Sofya Zhuk | derrota | Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
23 May - 10h05 | Antonia Lottner | derrota | Elsa Jacquemot | 7-6 6-2 |
23 May - 10h10 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Kai-Lin Zhang | 6-4 6-4 |
23 May - 10h10 | Greet Minnen | derrota | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
23 May - 10h10 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Sachia Vickery | 7-5 6-2 |
23 May - 10h10 | Georgina Garcia Perez | derrota | Olga Danilovic | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
23 May - 10h10 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Ayano Shimizu | 6-2 6-3 |
23 May - 11h40 | Varvara Lepchenko | derrota | Romina Oprandi | 6-1 6-1 |
23 May - 11h45 | Alexandra 'Allie' Kiick | derrota | Whitney Osuigwe | 0-6 6-3 6-1 |
23 May - 11h50 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Richel Hogenkamp | 6-1 6-2 |
23 May - 11h55 | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | derrota | Shilin Xu | 6-1 6-2 |
23 May - 11h55 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | derrota | Heather Watson | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
23 May - 12h10 | Jasmine Paolini | derrota | Rebecca Sramkova | 7-5 6-0 |
23 May - 12h25 | Timea Babos | derrota | Martina Trevisan | 6-4 2-6 7-5 |
23 May - 12h35 | Elena Rybakina | derrota | Rebecca Marino | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
23 May - 12h50 | Kristina Kucova | derrota | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-4 6-3 |
23 May - 13h00 | Conny Perrin | derrota | Ana Bogdan | 7-5 7-5 |
23 May - 13h10 | Katie Swan | derrota | Xiyu Wang | 6-4 0-6 7-5 |
23 May - 13h20 | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | derrota | Francesca Di Lorenzo | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
23 May - 13h45 | Katarina Zavatska | derrota | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-0 6-4 |
23 May - 14h45 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Anhelina Kalinina | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
23 May - 14h55 | Kurumi Nara | derrota | Timea Bacsinszky | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
23 May - 15h15 | Julia Glushko | derrota | Robin Anderson | 6-3 6-3 |
21 May - 11h40 | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | derrota | Kristie Ahn | 6-1 6-4 |
21 May - 11h50 | Shilin Xu | derrota | Stefanie Vögele | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
21 May - 12h50 | Martina Trevisan | derrota | Tereza Smitkova | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
21 May - 13h00 | Alexandra 'Allie' Kiick | derrota | Océane Dodin | 6-0 6-4 |
21 May - 13h00 | Timea Bacsinszky | derrota | Fanny Stollar | 6-3 6-4 |
21 May - 13h25 | Timea Babos | derrota | Danka Kovinic | 6-2 6-2 |
21 May - 13h25 | Jasmine Paolini | derrota | Anna Zaja | 6-2 6-4 |
21 May - 14h00 | Rebecca Sramkova | derrota | Shuai Peng | 3-6 7-6 6-0 |
21 May - 14h10 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | derrota | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-3 6-0 |
21 May - 14h15 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 6-3 6-3 |
21 May - 15h00 | Whitney Osuigwe | derrota | Myrtille Georges | 2-6 7-6 7-5 |
21 May - 15h00 | Sofya Zhuk | derrota | Arantxa Rus | 6-1 6-4 |
21 May - 15h05 | Kurumi Nara | derrota | Katarzyna Kawa | 6-2 1-6 7-5 |
21 May - 15h05 | Kathinka Von Deichmann | derrota | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6 6-4 6-0 |
21 May - 15h10 | Georgina Garcia Perez | derrota | Na-Lae Han | 6-3 6-3 |
21 May - 15h30 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-3 6-2 |
21 May - 15h30 | Greet Minnen | derrota | Margot Yerolymos | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
21 May - 15h30 | Kaja Juvan | derrota | Susanne Celik | 6-1 6-0 |
21 May - 15h55 | Romina Oprandi | derrota | Ylena In-Albon | 6-3 6-1 |
21 May - 16h20 | Olga Danilovic | derrota | Sabina Sharipova | 6-1 5-7 6-3 |
21 May - 16h25 | Richel Hogenkamp | derrota | Magdalena Frech | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
21 May - 16h35 | Varvara Lepchenko | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 7-6 6-4 |
21 May - 16h50 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Manon Leonard | 6-2 7-6 |
21 May - 16h55 | Anhelina Kalinina | derrota | Irina Maria Bara | 2-6 7-6 6-2 |
21 May - 17h05 | Antonia Lottner | derrota | Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-4 7-6 |
21 May - 17h10 | Ayano Shimizu | derrota | Fangzhou Liu | 6-1 2-6 6-2 |
21 May - 17h20 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-7 7-5 7-6 |
21 May - 17h40 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Ankita Raina | 6-4 6-4 |
21 May - 18h15 | Elsa Jacquemot | derrota | Basak Eraydin | 6-3 6-1 |
21 May - 18h20 | Kai-Lin Zhang | derrota | Tereza Mrdeza | 6-4 6-2 |
21 May - 18h35 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Alizé Lim | 6-1 6-3 |
21 May - 18h35 | Sachia Vickery | derrota | Claire Liu | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
22 May - 10h05 | Elena Rybakina | derrota | En Shuo Liang | 6-1 6-2 |
22 May - 10h05 | Kristina Kucova | derrota | Denisa Allertova | 7-5 6-0 |
22 May - 10h05 | Julia Glushko | derrota | Viktoriya Tomova | 7-5 6-2 |
22 May - 10h05 | Robin Anderson | derrota | Barbora Krejcikova | 4-6 2-6 5-1 ab. |
22 May - 10h05 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | derrota | Kimberly Birrell | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
22 May - 10h10 | Rebecca Marino | derrota | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
22 May - 10h10 | Xiyu Wang | derrota | Danielle Lao | 6-1 6-1 |
22 May - 10h10 | Heather Watson | derrota | Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
22 May - 10h10 | Tamara Korpatsch | derrota | Paula Badosa Gibert | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
22 May - 10h10 | Katie Swan | derrota | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-4 6-2 |
22 May - 11h05 | Conny Perrin | derrota | Arina Rodionova | 7-5 6-1 |
22 May - 11h25 | Ekaterine Gorgodze | derrota | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
22 May - 11h30 | Francesca Di Lorenzo | derrota | Christina McHale | 7-5 7-6 |
22 May - 11h50 | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | derrota | Varvara Flink | 7-6 6-3 |
22 May - 12h15 | Ana Bogdan | derrota | Veronica Cepede Royg | 7-5 6-4 |
22 May - 12h35 | Katarina Zavatska | derrota | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 3-6 7-5 2-3 ab. |