El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - Londres - 27 Junio 2017 - 16 Julio 2017 - Hierba
15 Jul - 15h10 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Venus Williams | 7-5 6-0 |
13 Jul - 14h05 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Magdalena Rybarikova | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Jul - 15h55 | Venus Williams | derrota | Johanna Konta | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Jul - 14h50 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Jul - 15h40 | Venus Williams | derrota | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-3 7-5 |
11 Jul - 16h20 | Magdalena Rybarikova | derrota | Coco Vandeweghe | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Jul - 17h15 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Simona Halep | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
10 Jul - 12h40 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-3 7-6 |
10 Jul - 12h40 | Magdalena Rybarikova | derrota | Petra Martic | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
10 Jul - 12h40 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | derrota | Agnieszka Radwanska | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Jul - 12h45 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Angelique Kerber | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
10 Jul - 14h10 | Venus Williams | derrota | Ana Konjuh | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Jul - 14h10 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
10 Jul - 14h30 | Coco Vandeweghe | derrota | Caroline Wozniacki | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Jul - 15h25 | Simona Halep | derrota | Victoria Azarenka | 7-6 6-2 |
7 Jul - 12h40 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Madison Brengle | 6-4 6-3 |
7 Jul - 14h10 | Ana Konjuh | derrota | Dominika Cibulkova | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
7 Jul - 14h10 | Victoria Azarenka | derrota | Heather Watson | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
7 Jul - 15h30 | Simona Halep | derrota | Shuai Peng | 6-4 7-6 |
7 Jul - 16h20 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Carina Witthöft | 6-1 7-5 |
7 Jul - 16h40 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 6-4 6-1 |
7 Jul - 17h25 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Camila Giorgi | 7-5 7-5 |
7 Jul - 18h15 | Venus Williams | derrota | Naomi Osaka | 7-6 6-4 |
8 Jul - 12h40 | Magdalena Rybarikova | derrota | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-2 6-1 |
8 Jul - 12h40 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | derrota | Polona Hercog | 6-4 6-0 |
8 Jul - 12h40 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 6-2 6-2 |
8 Jul - 14h05 | Petra Martic | derrota | Zarina Diyas | 7-6 6-1 |
8 Jul - 14h20 | Agnieszka Radwanska | derrota | Timea Bacsinszky | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
8 Jul - 14h20 | Coco Vandeweghe | derrota | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-2 6-4 |
8 Jul - 14h45 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Shelby Rogers | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
8 Jul - 16h50 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
30 Jun - 12h05 | Petra Martic | derrota | Aleksandra Krunic | 3-6 7-6 7-5 |
30 Jun - 12h05 | Marina Erakovic | derrota | Destanee Aiava | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Jun - 12h05 | Polona Hercog | derrota | Antonia Lottner | 6-2 1-6 6-3 |
30 Jun - 12h05 | Alison Van Uytvanck | derrota | Myrtille Georges | 6-0 7-5 |
30 Jun - 12h10 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Jana Fett | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
30 Jun - 12h10 | Irina Falconi | derrota | Mariana Duque Mariño | 6-1 6-4 |
30 Jun - 12h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Kristie Ahn | 6-1 6-1 |
30 Jun - 13h15 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Asia Muhammad | 6-4 6-0 |
30 Jun - 13h35 | Francoise Abanda | derrota | Lin Zhu | 6-4 6-3 |
30 Jun - 13h35 | Arina Rodionova | derrota | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-3 6-3 |
30 Jun - 14h00 | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | derrota | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 6-4 6-3 |
30 Jun - 14h15 | Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Elizaveta Kulichkova | 6-3 7-5 |
29 Jun - 12h05 | Myrtille Georges | derrota | Sachia Vickery | 6-2 6-4 |
29 Jun - 12h05 | Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Çagla Büyükakçay | 6-4 6-4 |
29 Jun - 12h05 | Polona Hercog | derrota | Barbara Haas | 6-4 7-6 |
29 Jun - 12h05 | Asia Muhammad | derrota | Miyu Kato | 6-1 1-6 6-2 |
29 Jun - 12h05 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Rebecca Sramkova | 6-2 6-0 |
29 Jun - 12h05 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Luksika Kumkhum | 7-6 6-3 |
29 Jun - 12h05 | Marina Erakovic | derrota | Rebecca Peterson | 6-1 7-5 |
29 Jun - 12h05 | Antonia Lottner | derrota | Nigina Abduraimova | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Jun - 12h10 | Arina Rodionova | derrota | Kaia Kanepi | 2-6 6-2 7-5 |
29 Jun - 12h10 | Alison Van Uytvanck | derrota | Katy Dunne | 7-5 3-6 6-2 |
29 Jun - 12h10 | Tamara Korpatsch | derrota | Lizette Cabrera | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Jun - 12h10 | Irina Falconi | derrota | Elitsa Kostova | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Jun - 12h10 | Petra Martic | derrota | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 7-6 6-3 |
29 Jun - 12h10 | Mariana Duque Mariño | derrota | Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6 6-0 6-2 |
29 Jun - 12h10 | Elizaveta Kulichkova | derrota | Michelle Larcher de Brito | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
29 Jun - 12h10 | Destanee Aiava | derrota | Barbora Krejcikova | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Jun - 13h30 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Jamie Loeb | 7-6 6-4 |
29 Jun - 13h30 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
29 Jun - 13h35 | Kristie Ahn | derrota | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 2-6 7-6 6-3 |
29 Jun - 13h40 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Ipek Soylu | 7-5 6-1 |
29 Jun - 14h00 | Francoise Abanda | derrota | Alla Kudryavtseva | 6-1 2-6 6-2 |
29 Jun - 14h00 | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | derrota | Akiko Omae | 6-3 7-5 |
29 Jun - 14h05 | Jana Fett | derrota | Jasmine Paolini | 6-0 1-6 7-5 |
29 Jun - 14h20 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | derrota | Polina Monova | 7-6 6-3 |
27 Jun - 12h05 | Barbara Haas | derrota | Irina Maria Bara | 6-4 6-4 |
27 Jun - 12h05 | Irina Falconi | derrota | Tara Moore | 7-5 6-2 |
27 Jun - 12h05 | Antonia Lottner | derrota | Dalma Galfi | 1-6 7-5 6-1 |
27 Jun - 12h05 | Elitsa Kostova | derrota | Fangzhou Liu | 6-4 6-1 |
27 Jun - 12h05 | Polona Hercog | derrota | Taylor Townsend | 7-6 6-3 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Patricia Maria Tig | 7-6 6-3 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Kathinka Von Deichmann | derrota | Isabella Shinikova | 6-4 6-1 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Kristie Ahn | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-2 6-1 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Nigina Abduraimova | derrota | Katie Swan | 6-3 5-7 6-0 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Grace Min | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Elizaveta Kulichkova | derrota | Olga Govortsova | 6-3 7-5 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Na-Lae Han | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
28 Jun - 12h00 | Francoise Abanda | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Jun - 12h00 | Sachia Vickery | derrota | Georgina Garcia Perez | 6-3 3-6 9-7 |
28 Jun - 12h00 | Asia Muhammad | derrota | Anastasiya Komardina | 6-0 6-1 |
28 Jun - 12h00 | Çagla Büyükakçay | derrota | Harriet Dart | 4-6 6-3 9-7 |
28 Jun - 12h00 | Myrtille Georges | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Jun - 12h00 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Quirine Lemoine | 6-3 7-5 |
28 Jun - 12h00 | Michelle Larcher de Brito | derrota | Nadia Podoroska | 6-3 6-7 8-6 |
28 Jun - 12h00 | Ipek Soylu | derrota | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Jun - 12h00 | Jamie Loeb | derrota | Louisa Chirico | 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
28 Jun - 12h00 | Luksika Kumkhum | derrota | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-0 6-3 |
28 Jun - 12h00 | Alla Kudryavtseva | derrota | Tamara Zidansek | 6-4 6-1 |
28 Jun - 12h00 | Katy Dunne | derrota | Ivana Jorovic | 7-5 7-5 |
28 Jun - 12h00 | Mariana Duque Mariño | derrota | Montserrat González Benítez | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
28 Jun - 12h10 | Alison Van Uytvanck | derrota | Gabriella Taylor | 6-0 6-2 |
28 Jun - 12h30 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Conny Perrin | 6-0 6-0 |
28 Jun - 12h30 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Victoria Kamenskaya | 6-2 6-4 |
28 Jun - 12h40 | Tamara Korpatsch | derrota | Jacqueline Cako | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
28 Jun - 12h45 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | derrota | Dalila Jakupovic | 7-6 6-2 |
28 Jun - 13h00 | Miyu Kato | derrota | Amandine Hesse | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
28 Jun - 13h05 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Sofya Zhuk | 6-3 7-6 |
28 Jun - 13h05 | Jana Fett | derrota | Sofia Kenin | 4-6 6-2 7-5 |
28 Jun - 13h10 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | derrota | Arantxa Rus | 2-6 7-6 6-2 |
28 Jun - 13h15 | Jasmine Paolini | derrota | Eden Silva | 7-5 6-2 |
28 Jun - 13h15 | Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Maia Lumsden | 4-6 7-6 8-6 |
28 Jun - 13h15 | Polina Monova | derrota | Martina Trevisan | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
28 Jun - 13h20 | Arina Rodionova | derrota | Nina Stojanovic | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Jun - 13h20 | Lizette Cabrera | derrota | Tereza Smitkova | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
28 Jun - 13h40 | Rebecca Sramkova | derrota | Danielle Rose Collins | 7-5 6-3 |
28 Jun - 13h40 | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | derrota | Kayla Day | 6-3 6-3 |
28 Jun - 13h40 | Destanee Aiava | derrota | Freya Christie | 6-3 6-0 |
28 Jun - 14h00 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Lina Gjorcheska | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Jun - 14h05 | Kaia Kanepi | derrota | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-1 7-5 |
28 Jun - 14h40 | Akiko Omae | derrota | Fanny Stollar | 6-1 6-3 |
28 Jun - 16h05 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Su-jeong Jang | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Jun - 16h30 | Marina Erakovic | derrota | Amra Sadikovic | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
28 Jun - 17h10 | Petra Martic | derrota | Basak Eraydin | 6-1 6-1 |