El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - Londres - 26 Junio 2018 - 15 Julio 2018 - Hierba
14 Jul - 17h15 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Serena Williams | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Jul - 14h10 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Jul - 16h00 | Serena Williams | derrota | Julia Görges | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Jul - 14h10 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Darya Kasatkina | 6-3 7-5 |
10 Jul - 14h10 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Dominika Cibulkova | 7-5 6-4 |
10 Jul - 15h50 | Julia Görges | derrota | Kiki Bertens | 3-6 7-5 6-1 |
10 Jul - 16h00 | Serena Williams | derrota | Camila Giorgi | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
9 Jul - 12h40 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 7-6 6-0 |
9 Jul - 12h40 | Dominika Cibulkova | derrota | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-4 6-1 |
9 Jul - 12h40 | Kiki Bertens | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 6-3 7-6 |
9 Jul - 12h40 | Camila Giorgi | derrota | Ekaterina Makarova | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Jul - 14h05 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Belinda Bencic | 6-3 7-6 |
9 Jul - 14h15 | Julia Görges | derrota | Donna Vekic | 6-3 6-2 |
9 Jul - 14h20 | Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
9 Jul - 16h10 | Serena Williams | derrota | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-2 6-2 |
6 Jul - 12h40 | Evgeniya Rodina | derrota | Madison Keys | 7-5 5-7 6-4 |
6 Jul - 12h40 | Ekaterina Makarova | derrota | Lucie Safarova | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
6 Jul - 12h45 | Camila Giorgi | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
6 Jul - 15h10 | Julia Görges | derrota | Barbora Strýcová | 7-6 3-6 10-8 |
6 Jul - 15h10 | Donna Vekic | derrota | Yanina Wickmayer | 7-6 6-1 |
6 Jul - 15h25 | Kiki Bertens | derrota | Venus Williams | 6-2 6-7 8-6 |
6 Jul - 16h40 | Serena Williams | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 7-5 7-6 |
6 Jul - 18h20 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
7 Jul - 12h40 | Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Ashleigh Barty | 7-5 6-3 |
7 Jul - 12h40 | Alison Van Uytvanck | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 6-2 6-3 |
7 Jul - 14h10 | Su-Wei Hsieh | derrota | Simona Halep | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
7 Jul - 14h10 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-0 6-4 |
7 Jul - 15h05 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Carla Suárez Navarro | 6-1 7-6 |
7 Jul - 15h25 | Dominika Cibulkova | derrota | Elise Mertens | 6-2 6-2 |
7 Jul - 15h55 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-3 6-1 |
7 Jul - 16h50 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Naomi Osaka | 6-2 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
28 Jun - 12h05 | Viktoriya Tomova | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
28 Jun - 12h05 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | derrota | Barbara Haas | 6-0 7-5 |
28 Jun - 12h05 | Evgeniya Rodina | derrota | Mayo Hibi | 6-2 6-4 |
28 Jun - 12h05 | Mona Barthel | derrota | Jamie Loeb | 7-5 6-1 |
28 Jun - 12h10 | Alexandra Dulgheru | derrota | Tamara Zidansek | 5-7 7-6 6-0 |
28 Jun - 13h50 | Eugenie Bouchard | derrota | Mariana Duque Mariño | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Jun - 14h00 | Vitalia Diatchenko | derrota | Sofya Zhuk | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Jun - 14h35 | Claire Liu | derrota | Nicole Gibbs | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Jun - 14h35 | Antonia Lottner | derrota | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 6-3 7-6 |
28 Jun - 15h05 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Marta Kostyuk | 7-5 7-6 |
28 Jun - 15h20 | Vera Zvonareva | derrota | Caroline Dolehide | 6-2 6-3 |
28 Jun - 15h30 | Barbora Stefkova | derrota | Conny Perrin | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
27 Jun - 12h05 | Tamara Zidansek | derrota | Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-5 5-7 6-2 |
27 Jun - 12h05 | Barbara Haas | derrota | Dayana Yastremska | 6-4 6-2 |
27 Jun - 12h05 | Barbora Stefkova | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
27 Jun - 12h05 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-2 7-6 |
27 Jun - 12h05 | Sofya Zhuk | derrota | Ysaline Bonaventure | 7-5 7-6 |
27 Jun - 12h05 | Jamie Loeb | derrota | Priscilla Hon | 6-4 6-4 |
27 Jun - 12h05 | Caroline Dolehide | derrota | Jessica Pieri | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Jun - 12h05 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | derrota | Arina Rodionova | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Mayo Hibi | derrota | Deborah Chiesa | 6-3 6-1 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Eugenie Bouchard | derrota | Karolina Muchova | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Antonia Lottner | derrota | Irina Falconi | 6-0 1-6 6-3 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Evgeniya Rodina | derrota | Irina Khromacheva | 7-6 6-2 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | derrota | Yingying Duan | 6-4 6-3 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Alexandra Dulgheru | derrota | Jing-Jing Lu | 7-5 3-6 6-2 |
27 Jun - 13h20 | Vitalia Diatchenko | derrota | Ankita Raina | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
27 Jun - 13h20 | Mariana Duque Mariño | derrota | Richel Hogenkamp | 6-4 6-1 |
27 Jun - 13h30 | Nicole Gibbs | derrota | Martina Trevisan | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Jun - 13h35 | Mona Barthel | derrota | Océane Dodin | 6-3 1-6 8-6 |
27 Jun - 13h45 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 6-2 7-6 |
27 Jun - 14h10 | Viktoriya Tomova | derrota | Ayano Shimizu | 6-3 4-6 6-0 |
27 Jun - 14h20 | Conny Perrin | derrota | Irina Maria Bara | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Jun - 14h20 | Vera Zvonareva | derrota | Sabina Sharipova | 7-6 6-2 |
27 Jun - 14h30 | Claire Liu | derrota | Lizette Cabrera | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
27 Jun - 16h05 | Marta Kostyuk | derrota | Kristie Ahn | 6-7 6-3 9-7 |
26 Jun - 12h05 | Priscilla Hon | derrota | Anhelina Kalinina | 6-3 7-6 |
26 Jun - 12h05 | Mariana Duque Mariño | derrota | Renata Zarazua | 6-4 6-0 |
26 Jun - 12h05 | Tamara Zidansek | derrota | Freya Christie | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Jun - 12h05 | Lizette Cabrera | derrota | Jana Cepelova | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
26 Jun - 12h05 | Karolina Muchova | derrota | Ivana Jorovic | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Jun - 12h05 | Jessica Pieri | derrota | Patty Schnyder | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Jun - 12h10 | Vera Zvonareva | derrota | Eri Hozumi | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Jun - 12h10 | Claire Liu | derrota | Amandine Hesse | 6-0 2-0 ab. |
26 Jun - 12h10 | Sabina Sharipova | derrota | Jasmine Paolini | 7-6 6-3 |
26 Jun - 12h10 | Richel Hogenkamp | derrota | Junri Namigata | 6-0 6-2 |
26 Jun - 12h10 | Kathinka Von Deichmann | derrota | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Jun - 12h10 | Caroline Dolehide | derrota | Miyu Kato | 6-0 7-6 |
26 Jun - 12h10 | Jing-Jing Lu | derrota | Francesca Di Lorenzo | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Jun - 12h10 | Nicole Gibbs | derrota | Francesca Jones | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Jun - 12h10 | Jamie Loeb | derrota | Elitsa Kostova | 1-6 7-5 6-1 |
26 Jun - 12h10 | Alexandra Dulgheru | derrota | Holly Fischer | 6-0 6-1 |
26 Jun - 13h10 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3 6-0 |
26 Jun - 13h15 | Evgeniya Rodina | derrota | Fangzhou Liu | 6-1 6-0 |
26 Jun - 13h20 | Martina Trevisan | derrota | Maryna Zanevska | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Jun - 13h20 | Dayana Yastremska | derrota | Magdalena Frech | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Jun - 13h20 | Irina Khromacheva | derrota | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 3-6 6-3 10-8 |
26 Jun - 13h25 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Paula Badosa Gibert | 0-6 6-3 6-4 |
26 Jun - 13h30 | Viktoriya Tomova | derrota | Jaimee Fourlis | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
26 Jun - 13h30 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Bojana Jovanovski | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Jun - 13h35 | Antonia Lottner | derrota | Francoise Abanda | 7-5 6-4 |
26 Jun - 13h40 | Eugenie Bouchard | derrota | Lin Zhu | 6-0 6-2 |
26 Jun - 13h45 | Mona Barthel | derrota | Fanny Stollar | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
26 Jun - 13h45 | Irina Falconi | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Jun - 13h45 | Mayo Hibi | derrota | Sesil Karatantcheva | 1-6 6-3 6-1 |
26 Jun - 13h45 | Deborah Chiesa | derrota | Carol Zhao | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
26 Jun - 14h05 | Barbora Stefkova | derrota | Emma Raducanu | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
26 Jun - 14h10 | Barbara Haas | derrota | Bibiane Schoofs | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
26 Jun - 14h15 | Ayano Shimizu | derrota | Tamara Korpatsch | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
26 Jun - 14h30 | Vitalia Diatchenko | derrota | Samantha Murray Sharan | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Jun - 14h35 | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | derrota | Grace Min | 6-2 6-0 |
26 Jun - 14h45 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Sabine Lisicki | 6-4 7-6 |
26 Jun - 14h50 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | derrota | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
26 Jun - 15h00 | Ankita Raina | derrota | Maia Lumsden | 6-2 6-1 |
26 Jun - 15h10 | Conny Perrin | derrota | Danka Kovinic | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Jun - 15h20 | Dalila Jakupovic | derrota | Miharu Imanishi | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Jun - 15h35 | Yingying Duan | derrota | Çagla Büyükakçay | 6-0 6-3 |
26 Jun - 15h40 | Kristie Ahn | derrota | Daniela Seguel | 6-1 6-3 |
26 Jun - 15h50 | Ysaline Bonaventure | derrota | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
26 Jun - 16h00 | Irina Maria Bara | derrota | Tara Moore | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Jun - 16h10 | Marta Kostyuk | derrota | Lauren Davis | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Jun - 16h30 | Veronika Kudermetova | derrota | Xinyun Han | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Jun - 16h35 | Arina Rodionova | derrota | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | 6-1 7-6 |
26 Jun - 16h40 | Sofya Zhuk | derrota | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3 6-2 |