El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - Melbourne - 19 Enero 2019 - 26 Enero 2019 - Dura
26 Ene - 02h20 | Clara Tauson | derrota | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Ene - 06h30 | Clara Tauson | derrota | Daria Snigur | 6-4 6-1 |
25 Ene - 07h05 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1 6-3 |
24 Ene - 01h10 | Anastasia Tikhonova | derrota | Lulu Sun | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
24 Ene - 03h30 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Manon Leonard | 6-3 6-1 |
24 Ene - 09h30 | Clara Tauson | derrota | Kamilla Bartone | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Ene - 09h30 | Daria Snigur | derrota | Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Ene - 01h10 | Daria Snigur | derrota | Emma Navarro | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
23 Ene - 02h45 | Kamilla Bartone | derrota | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
23 Ene - 02h50 | Lulu Sun | derrota | Federica Rossi | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
23 Ene - 03h05 | Mananchaya Sawangkaew | derrota | Adrienn Nagy | 6-2 6-4 |
23 Ene - 04h20 | Manon Leonard | derrota | Veronika Pepelyaeva | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
23 Ene - 04h20 | Anastasia Tikhonova | derrota | Victoria Allen | 7-6 6-4 |
23 Ene - 04h40 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Lisa Pigato | 6-3 7-5 |
23 Ene - 04h45 | Clara Tauson | derrota | Valentina Ryser | 6-2 7-5 |
21 Ene - 01h05 | Veronika Pepelyaeva | derrota | Destinee Martins | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
21 Ene - 01h05 | Lisa Pigato | derrota | Marta Custic | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
21 Ene - 01h10 | Manon Leonard | derrota | Sohyun Park | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Ene - 01h10 | Anastasia Tikhonova | derrota | Qinwen Zheng | 7-5 6-3 |
21 Ene - 01h10 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Moyuka Uchijima | 6-4 7-6 |
21 Ene - 02h45 | Lulu Sun | derrota | Amber Marshall | 6-4 6-0 |
21 Ene - 03h05 | Federica Rossi | derrota | Thasaporn Naklo | 6-2 2-6 6-1 |
21 Ene - 03h55 | Victoria Allen | derrota | Annerly Poulos | 2-6 6-2 7-6 |
22 Ene - 01h05 | Valentina Ryser | derrota | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 6-7 7-6 6-1 |
22 Ene - 01h10 | Daria Snigur | derrota | Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-4 7-6 |
22 Ene - 01h10 | Emma Navarro | derrota | Himari Sato | 6-1 6-3 |
22 Ene - 02h40 | Clara Tauson | derrota | Sijia Wei | 7-6 6-2 |
22 Ene - 04h10 | Kamilla Bartone | derrota | Olivia Gadecki | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
22 Ene - 04h20 | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | derrota | Lea Ma | 5-7 6-3 6-0 |
22 Ene - 04h20 | Adrienn Nagy | derrota | Daria Frayman | 6-2 2-6 7-6 |
22 Ene - 05h15 | Mananchaya Sawangkaew | derrota | Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
19 Ene - 01h05 | Annerly Poulos | derrota | Francesca Curmi | 6-1 0-6 6-2 |
19 Ene - 01h10 | Victoria Allen | derrota | Sada Nahimana | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
19 Ene - 01h10 | Lulu Sun | derrota | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Ene - 02h25 | Sohyun Park | derrota | Carol Young Suh Lee | 6-1 5-7 6-4 |
19 Ene - 02h35 | Anastasia Tikhonova | derrota | Yasmine Mansouri | 7-5 6-2 |
19 Ene - 03h15 | Qinwen Zheng | derrota | Chloe Beck | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
19 Ene - 04h00 | Manon Leonard | derrota | Taylah Lawless | 1-6 7-5 6-3 |
19 Ene - 04h05 | Veronika Pepelyaeva | derrota | Saki Imamura | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
19 Ene - 04h10 | Amber Marshall | derrota | Mana Kawamura | 6-4 7-5 |
19 Ene - 05h55 | Destinee Martins | derrota | Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Ene - 06h05 | Marta Custic | derrota | Maria Krupenina | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Ene - 06h10 | Lisa Pigato | derrota | Lara Walker | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Ene - 06h15 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Kylie Collins | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Ene - 07h00 | Moyuka Uchijima | derrota | Martyna Kubka | 6-1 6-4 |
19 Ene - 07h00 | Thasaporn Naklo | derrota | Giulia Morlet | 6-1 6-4 |
19 Ene - 07h45 | Federica Rossi | derrota | Kacie Harvey | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Ene - 01h05 | Olivia Gadecki | derrota | Funa Kozaki | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
20 Ene - 01h05 | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | derrota | Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Ene - 01h10 | Valentina Ryser | derrota | Mariia Tkacheva | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Ene - 01h10 | Kamilla Bartone | derrota | Sidney Wood | 6-0 6-2 |
20 Ene - 01h15 | Clara Tauson | derrota | Anastasia Berezov | 1-6 6-3 6-1 |
20 Ene - 02h45 | Daria Snigur | derrota | Martina Biagianti | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Ene - 03h50 | Loudmilla Bencheikh | derrota | Megan Smith | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Ene - 03h55 | Mananchaya Sawangkaew | derrota | Vladimir Ivanov | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Ene - 04h00 | Himari Sato | derrota | Emma Raducanu | 6-2 7-5 |
20 Ene - 04h05 | Daria Frayman | derrota | Natsumi Kawaguchi | 7-5 4-6 7-5 |
20 Ene - 04h05 | Carlota Martinez Cirez | derrota | Talia Gibson | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |
20 Ene - 04h50 | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | derrota | Yeon Woo Ku | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
20 Ene - 04h55 | Adrienn Nagy | derrota | Helene Pellicano | 6-3 6-1 |
20 Ene - 05h10 | Lea Ma | derrota | Elina Avanesyan | 6-2 5-7 6-2 |
20 Ene - 05h30 | Sijia Wei | derrota | Viktoryia Kanapatskaya | 6-3 7-6 |
20 Ene - 05h40 | Emma Navarro | derrota | Jimmy Wang | 6-2 6-2 |