El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - Nueva York - 2 Septiembre 2018 - 9 Septiembre 2018 - Dura
9 Sep - 20h00 | Xiyu Wang | derrota | Clara Burel | 7-6 6-2 |
8 Sep - 19h45 | Clara Burel | derrota | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 7-5 1-6 7-6 |
8 Sep - 21h10 | Xiyu Wang | derrota | Dasha Lopatetskaya | 6-1 5-7 6-3 |
7 Sep - 18h10 | Clara Burel | derrota | Emma Raducanu | 6-2 6-0 |
7 Sep - 19h25 | Dasha Lopatetskaya | derrota | Cori Gauff | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
7 Sep - 20h05 | Xiyu Wang | derrota | Naho Sato | 7-6 6-2 |
7 Sep - 20h40 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | derrota | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
6 Sep - 21h15 | Clara Burel | derrota | Violet Apisah | 6-4 2-6 6-1 |
6 Sep - 21h15 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | derrota | Moyuka Uchijima | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
6 Sep - 21h15 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-3 6-0 |
6 Sep - 21h15 | Naho Sato | derrota | Caty McNally | 7-5 6-4 |
6 Sep - 21h20 | Dasha Lopatetskaya | derrota | Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-5 6-4 |
6 Sep - 21h20 | Emma Raducanu | derrota | Qinwen Zheng | 7-6 6-1 |
7 Sep - 18h10 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Taisya Pachkaleva | 6-2 7-6 |
7 Sep - 18h10 | Xiyu Wang | derrota | Lea Ma | 6-1 6-1 |
4 Sep - 17h05 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | derrota | Adrienn Nagy | 6-4 6-2 |
4 Sep - 17h05 | Moyuka Uchijima | derrota | Daria Snigur | 6-0 6-4 |
4 Sep - 17h10 | Xiyu Wang | derrota | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-3 6-3 |
4 Sep - 17h10 | Lea Ma | derrota | Lenka Stara | 7-5 6-0 |
4 Sep - 17h10 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Selma Stefania Cadar | 6-2 6-2 |
4 Sep - 18h25 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Mylene Halemai | 6-2 6-2 |
4 Sep - 18h55 | Taisya Pachkaleva | derrota | Kamilla Bartone | 7-5 6-2 |
4 Sep - 22h10 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | derrota | Hailey Baptiste | 7-6 6-4 |
5 Sep - 17h05 | Clara Burel | derrota | Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
5 Sep - 17h05 | Violet Apisah | derrota | Himari Sato | 6-4 6-3 |
5 Sep - 17h05 | Caty McNally | derrota | Emma Jackson | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Sep - 17h05 | Emma Raducanu | derrota | Alexa Noel | 6-0 6-1 |
5 Sep - 17h05 | Qinwen Zheng | derrota | Hurricane Tyra Black | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
5 Sep - 18h05 | Dasha Lopatetskaya | derrota | Clara Tauson | 1-6 6-2 7-5 |
5 Sep - 18h35 | Naho Sato | derrota | Georgia Drummy | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
5 Sep - 19h20 | Elizabeth Mandlik | derrota | Diane Parry | 6-3 7-6 |