El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - Melbourne - 22 Enero 2018 - 28 Enero 2015 - Dura
27 Ene - 03h05 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Chun-hsin Tseng | 7-6 6-4 |
26 Ene - 05h05 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Marko Miladinovic | 7-5 5-7 6-4 |
26 Ene - 07h25 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Aidan McHugh | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
25 Ene - 01h10 | Marko Miladinovic | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
25 Ene - 02h40 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Timofey Skatov | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
25 Ene - 04h45 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Ray Ho | 6-2 6-3 |
25 Ene - 05h30 | Aidan McHugh | derrota | Rinky Hijikata | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Ene - 01h00 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Philip Henning | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
24 Ene - 01h05 | Timofey Skatov | derrota | Yanki Erel | 0-6 7-5 6-3 |
24 Ene - 01h05 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Igor Gimenez | 6-2 7-6 |
24 Ene - 01h10 | Hugo Gaston | derrota | Alexey Zakharov | 7-5 1-0 ab. |
24 Ene - 02h30 | Aidan McHugh | derrota | Ondrej Styler | 7-6 6-3 |
24 Ene - 03h00 | Ray Ho | derrota | Wojciech Marek | 6-1 3-6 7-5 |
24 Ene - 04h10 | Marko Miladinovic | derrota | Rudolf Molleker | 6-3 6-4 |
24 Ene - 04h15 | Rinky Hijikata | derrota | Drew Baird | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Ene - 01h05 | Rudolf Molleker | derrota | Tao Mu | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
22 Ene - 01h05 | Wojciech Marek | derrota | Christian Didier Chin | 7-5 6-2 |
22 Ene - 01h05 | Drew Baird | derrota | Jesper De Jong | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
22 Ene - 01h05 | Igor Gimenez | derrota | Sergey Fomin | 6-1 5-7 6-3 |
22 Ene - 01h05 | Rinky Hijikata | derrota | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
22 Ene - 01h10 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Taisei Ichikawa | 6-7 6-3 6-0 |
22 Ene - 03h15 | Marko Miladinovic | derrota | Tristan Boyer | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
22 Ene - 03h35 | Ray Ho | derrota | Sebastian Baez | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
23 Ene - 01h05 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Adrian Andreev | 6-2 6-1 |
23 Ene - 01h05 | Alexey Zakharov | derrota | Nick Hardt | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Ene - 01h05 | Aidan McHugh | derrota | Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
23 Ene - 01h05 | Philip Henning | derrota | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Ene - 01h05 | Timofey Skatov | derrota | Stefan Storch | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Ene - 01h05 | Ondrej Styler | derrota | Alexander Crnokrak | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
23 Ene - 02h05 | Yanki Erel | derrota | Dalibor Svrcina | 6-2 6-0 |
23 Ene - 03h25 | Hugo Gaston | derrota | Jaycer Lyeons | 6-3 7-6 |
20 Ene - 01h10 | Tao Mu | derrota | Tristan Schoolkate | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Ene - 01h10 | Tristan Boyer | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3 6-1 |
20 Ene - 02h20 | Rudolf Molleker | derrota | Tomas Machac | 6-3 7-6 |
20 Ene - 02h25 | Rinky Hijikata | derrota | Jonas Forejtek | 7-5 6-1 |
20 Ene - 02h35 | Wojciech Marek | derrota | Naoki Tajima | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Ene - 02h35 | Drew Baird | derrota | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Ene - 02h55 | Christian Didier Chin | derrota | Thomas Bosancic | 3-6 6-0 7-6 |
20 Ene - 03h10 | Marko Miladinovic | derrota | João Lucas Reis da Silva | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
20 Ene - 03h15 | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | derrota | Nicolas Mejia | 7-5 7-6 |
20 Ene - 03h55 | Taisei Ichikawa | derrota | Daniel Michalski | 7-5 6-7 6-3 |
20 Ene - 05h05 | Sebastian Baez | derrota | Admir Kalender | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
20 Ene - 05h15 | Jesper De Jong | derrota | Linang Xiao | 6-1 6-3 |
20 Ene - 05h20 | Sergey Fomin | derrota | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 4-6 7-6 6-0 |
20 Ene - 06h25 | Igor Gimenez | derrota | Lodewijk Weststrate | 7-6 6-1 |
20 Ene - 06h40 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Duje Ajdukovic | 6-0 6-2 |
20 Ene - 06h45 | Ray Ho | derrota | Andrew Paulson | 7-5 6-3 |
21 Ene - 01h00 | Jaycer Lyeons | derrota | Yeongseok Jeong | 6-3 5-5 ab. |
21 Ene - 01h05 | Adrian Andreev | derrota | Ken Cavrak | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Ene - 01h05 | Nick Hardt | derrota | Chen Dong | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Ene - 01h10 | Philip Henning | derrota | George Loffhagen | 7-6 7-5 |
21 Ene - 01h10 | Timofey Skatov | derrota | Ye Cong Mo | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Ene - 01h10 | Stefan Storch | derrota | Titouan Droguet | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
21 Ene - 01h15 | Alexey Zakharov | derrota | Damien Wenger | 7-5 4-6 6-0 |
21 Ene - 01h15 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Clément Tabur | 7-5 6-3 |
21 Ene - 02h15 | Dalibor Svrcina | derrota | Jack Draper | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Ene - 02h35 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Dane Sweeny | 7-5 7-5 |
21 Ene - 02h55 | Jaimee Floyd Angele | derrota | Uisung Park | 7-6 6-4 |
21 Ene - 03h10 | Aidan McHugh | derrota | Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4 7-6 |
21 Ene - 03h10 | Hugo Gaston | derrota | Siddhant Banthia | 6-2 6-0 |
21 Ene - 04h40 | Alexander Crnokrak | derrota | Sangeet Sridhar | 6-3 6-1 |
21 Ene - 05h05 | Ondrej Styler | derrota | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-2 7-6 |
21 Ene - 05h30 | Yanki Erel | derrota | Andrew Fenty | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |