El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - París - 3 Junio 2018 - 10 Junio 2018 - T. Batida
9 Jun - 11h10 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Sebastian Baez | 7-6 6-2 |
8 Jun - 11h10 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Sebastian Korda | 6-2 7-5 |
8 Jun - 11h10 | Sebastian Baez | derrota | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-2 6-2 |
7 Jun - 11h10 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-2 6-3 |
7 Jun - 11h10 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Nicolas Mejia | 6-2 6-3 |
7 Jun - 12h25 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Brandon Nakashima | 6-1 6-4 |
7 Jun - 12h30 | Sebastian Baez | derrota | Nick Hardt | 1-6 7-6 7-5 |
6 Jun - 11h10 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | João Lucas Reis da Silva | 6-1 6-1 |
6 Jun - 11h10 | Sebastian Baez | derrota | Kyrian Jacquet | 6-2 4-2 ab. |
6 Jun - 11h10 | Nicolas Mejia | derrota | Timofey Skatov | 6-1 6-4 |
6 Jun - 12h30 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Tristan Boyer | 6-1 6-3 |
6 Jun - 12h55 | Nick Hardt | derrota | Ray Ho | 6-4 6-2 |
6 Jun - 13h55 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 7-6 6-4 |
6 Jun - 14h25 | Carlos Lopez Montagud | derrota | Adrian Andreev | 7-5 6-1 |
6 Jun - 14h50 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Deney Wassermann | 4-6 7-6 5-3 |
4 Jun - 12h30 | Nick Hardt | derrota | Maria Fernanda Alves | 6-1 5-7 6-2 |
4 Jun - 14h05 | Ray Ho | derrota | Andrew Fenty | 6-2 6-2 |
4 Jun - 14h30 | Sebastian Baez | derrota | Naoki Tajima | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
4 Jun - 14h55 | Nicolas Mejia | derrota | Cannon Kingsley | 1-6 6-4 6-4 |
4 Jun - 15h15 | Deney Wassermann | derrota | Yanki Erel | 6-4 7-5 |
4 Jun - 15h50 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Stefan Palosi | 6-1 6-4 |
4 Jun - 16h00 | Kyrian Jacquet | derrota | Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-1 3-6 6-2 |
4 Jun - 16h30 | João Lucas Reis da Silva | derrota | Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Jun - 11h25 | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | derrota | Jesper De Jong | 6-2 2-6 6-2 |
5 Jun - 11h30 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-2 6-4 |
5 Jun - 11h30 | Adrian Andreev | derrota | Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior | 6-4 6-1 |
5 Jun - 11h35 | Carlos Lopez Montagud | derrota | Alexey Zakharov | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
5 Jun - 12h50 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Rinky Hijikata | 6-3 6-2 |
5 Jun - 13h05 | Tristan Boyer | derrota | Sergey Fomin | 5-7 6-2 6-3 |
5 Jun - 13h05 | Timofey Skatov | derrota | Wojciech Marek | 2-6 6-3 6-1 |
5 Jun - 13h05 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Uisung Park | 6-4 6-1 |
3 Jun - 11h05 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-3 6-2 |
3 Jun - 11h05 | Wojciech Marek | derrota | Rayane Roumane | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
3 Jun - 11h10 | Timofey Skatov | derrota | Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 7-5 6-2 |
3 Jun - 11h10 | Nick Hardt | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 4-6 6-1 6-0 |
3 Jun - 11h10 | Uisung Park | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3 6-2 |
3 Jun - 12h25 | Nicolas Mejia | derrota | Tao Mu | 6-3 6-4 |
3 Jun - 12h30 | Cannon Kingsley | derrota | Jonas Forejtek | 7-6 6-1 |
3 Jun - 12h50 | Jaimee Floyd Angele | derrota | Trey Hilderbrand | 6-3 6-3 |
3 Jun - 13h20 | João Lucas Reis da Silva | derrota | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
3 Jun - 13h35 | Maria Fernanda Alves | derrota | Philip Henning | 7-6 6-2 |
3 Jun - 13h45 | Rinky Hijikata | derrota | Arnaud Bovy | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
3 Jun - 14h05 | Tristan Boyer | derrota | Luka Pavlovic | 7-5 7-6 |
3 Jun - 14h05 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Rudolf Molleker | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
3 Jun - 14h45 | Sergey Fomin | derrota | Ondrej Styler | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
3 Jun - 15h20 | Ray Ho | derrota | Dalibor Svrcina | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
3 Jun - 15h25 | Naoki Tajima | derrota | Marko Miladinovic | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
3 Jun - 15h25 | Sebastian Baez | derrota | Mathys Erhard | 6-7 6-3 6-0 |
3 Jun - 16h10 | Yanki Erel | derrota | Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-3 6-4 |
3 Jun - 16h15 | Andrew Fenty | derrota | Admir Kalender | 6-2 1-6 6-1 |
3 Jun - 16h30 | Deney Wassermann | derrota | George Loffhagen | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
3 Jun - 17h00 | Stefan Palosi | derrota | Jiri Lehecka | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
3 Jun - 17h30 | Filip Cristian Jianu | derrota | Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
3 Jun - 18h45 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Valentin Royer | 6-2 7-6 |
3 Jun - 19h40 | Kyrian Jacquet | derrota | Drew Baird | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
4 Jun - 11h10 | Jesper De Jong | derrota | Daniel Michalski | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
4 Jun - 11h10 | Adrian Andreev | derrota | Arthur Cazaux | 6-2 7-6 |
4 Jun - 11h10 | Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior | derrota | Tyler Zink | 6-2 6-4 |
4 Jun - 11h10 | Carlos Lopez Montagud | derrota | Yshai Oliel | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
4 Jun - 11h10 | Alexey Zakharov | derrota | Clément Tabur | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
4 Jun - 12h40 | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | derrota | Jack Draper | 6-2 7-6 |
4 Jun - 13h05 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Harold Mayot | 6-3 6-2 |
4 Jun - 13h30 | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | derrota | Aidan McHugh | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |