El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - Nueva York - 3 Septiembre 2017 - 10 Septiembre 2017 - Dura
10 Sep - 20h10 | Yibing Wu | derrota | Axel Geller | 6-4 6-4 |
9 Sep - 18h15 | Axel Geller | derrota | Timofey Skatov | 6-1 7-6 |
9 Sep - 20h55 | Yibing Wu | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
8 Sep - 18h10 | Axel Geller | derrota | Naoki Tajima | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
8 Sep - 20h40 | Yibing Wu | derrota | Oliver Crawford | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
8 Sep - 22h30 | Timofey Skatov | derrota | Danny Thomas | 6-3 6-1 |
8 Sep - 22h40 | Emil Ruusuvuori | derrota | Sebastian Baez | 7-6 6-4 |
7 Sep - 18h10 | Yibing Wu | derrota | Jakub Paul | 6-3 7-5 |
7 Sep - 18h15 | Axel Geller | derrota | Duarte Vale | 7-6 6-2 |
7 Sep - 19h30 | Naoki Tajima | derrota | Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-0 6-7 6-3 |
7 Sep - 19h30 | Sebastian Baez | derrota | Trey Hilderbrand | 4-6 6-2 7-5 |
7 Sep - 20h55 | Timofey Skatov | derrota | Simon Carr | 7-5 2-6 6-1 |
7 Sep - 21h35 | Oliver Crawford | derrota | Uisung Park | 6-2 6-2 |
7 Sep - 21h45 | Danny Thomas | derrota | George Loffhagen | 6-1 7-6 |
7 Sep - 22h55 | Emil Ruusuvuori | derrota | Sam Riffice | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
5 Sep - 17h10 | Naoki Tajima | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 6-1 2-6 7-6 |
5 Sep - 17h10 | Menelaos Efstathiou | derrota | Trent Bryde | 6-4 6-2 |
5 Sep - 17h10 | Timofey Skatov | derrota | Jurij Rodionov | 6-3 6-2 |
5 Sep - 17h15 | Sebastian Baez | derrota | Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Sep - 18h20 | Duarte Vale | derrota | Alexandre Rotsaert | 6-4 6-1 |
5 Sep - 18h25 | Axel Geller | derrota | Brandon Nakashima | 7-5 6-4 |
5 Sep - 18h35 | Sam Riffice | derrota | Tomas Machac | 6-3 6-0 |
5 Sep - 18h50 | Danny Thomas | derrota | Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-2 6-4 |
5 Sep - 19h15 | Simon Carr | derrota | Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Sep - 19h50 | Emil Ruusuvuori | derrota | Sebastian Korda | 6-3 6-3 |
5 Sep - 19h55 | Yibing Wu | derrota | Jesper De Jong | 6-1 6-1 |
5 Sep - 20h25 | Jakub Paul | derrota | Vasil Kirkov | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Sep - 20h45 | Uisung Park | derrota | Yshai Oliel | 5-7 6-4 6-0 |
5 Sep - 20h45 | Oliver Crawford | derrota | Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
5 Sep - 20h55 | George Loffhagen | derrota | Ryan Nijboer | 6-0 6-3 |
5 Sep - 21h00 | Trey Hilderbrand | derrota | Marko Miladinovic | 1-6 6-1 6-2 |