El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - Nueva York - 2 Septiembre 2018 - 9 Septiembre 2019 - Dura
9 Sep - 18h10 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-1 2-6 6-2 |
8 Sep - 18h10 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Jenson Brooksby | 6-3 6-3 |
8 Sep - 19h30 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Chun-hsin Tseng | 6-2 6-4 |
7 Sep - 18h50 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Giulio Zeppieri | 7-6 6-2 |
7 Sep - 20h30 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Taisei Ichikawa | 7-6 6-4 |
7 Sep - 20h35 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Daniel Michalski | 6-4 6-0 |
7 Sep - 23h10 | Jenson Brooksby | derrota | Brandon Nakashima | 6-4 7-5 |
6 Sep - 21h15 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Cannon Kingsley | 3-6 6-3 6-0 |
6 Sep - 21h15 | Giulio Zeppieri | derrota | Nick Hardt | 6-4 6-1 |
6 Sep - 22h35 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 6-1 6-2 |
6 Sep - 22h50 | Jenson Brooksby | derrota | Henry Von der Schulenburg | 7-5 6-2 |
6 Sep - 23h15 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Wojciech Marek | 6-2 6-3 |
7 Sep - 18h10 | Daniel Michalski | derrota | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
7 Sep - 18h10 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Aidan McHugh | 6-4 6-1 |
7 Sep - 18h10 | Taisei Ichikawa | derrota | Nicolas Mejia | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
4 Sep - 17h05 | Henry Von der Schulenburg | derrota | Trey Hilderbrand | 6-4 6-4 |
4 Sep - 17h05 | Wojciech Marek | derrota | Emilio Nava | 6-3 7-5 |
4 Sep - 17h05 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Arthur Cazaux | 6-0 3-6 6-3 |
4 Sep - 17h05 | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | derrota | Dalibor Svrcina | 6-4 7-5 |
4 Sep - 17h05 | Jenson Brooksby | derrota | Jonas Forejtek | 6-1 6-2 |
4 Sep - 18h35 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Philip Henning | 5-7 6-1 6-0 |
4 Sep - 18h35 | Cannon Kingsley | derrota | Arnaud Bovy | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
4 Sep - 22h40 | Daniel Michalski | derrota | Sebastian Baez | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Sep - 17h05 | Aidan McHugh | derrota | Jesper De Jong | 6-4 6-1 |
5 Sep - 17h05 | Giulio Zeppieri | derrota | Timofey Skatov | 6-0 6-1 |
5 Sep - 17h10 | Nick Hardt | derrota | Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves | 6-4 7-5 |
5 Sep - 17h10 | Taisei Ichikawa | derrota | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
5 Sep - 18h25 | Hugo Gaston | derrota | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-2 6-1 |
5 Sep - 18h30 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Jiri Lehecka | 6-4 6-2 |
5 Sep - 19h15 | Nicolas Mejia | derrota | Keenan Mayo | 6-3 6-3 |
5 Sep - 20h55 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Otto Virtanen | 6-3 6-4 |