El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - Melbourne - 10 Enero 2018 - 28 Enero 2018 - Dura
28 Ene - 09h35 | Roger Federer | derrota | Marin Cilic | 6-2 6-7 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
25 Ene - 09h35 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 6-2 7-6 6-2 |
26 Ene - 09h35 | Roger Federer | derrota | Hyeon Chung | w.o. |
23 Ene - 04h45 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-4 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
23 Ene - 09h15 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Rafael Nadal | 3-6 6-3 6-7 6-2 2-0 ab. |
24 Ene - 03h10 | Hyeon Chung | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 6-4 7-6 6-3 |
24 Ene - 09h35 | Roger Federer | derrota | Tomás Berdych | 7-6 6-3 6-4 |
21 Ene - 02h45 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-7 6-3 7-6 7-6 |
21 Ene - 05h25 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
21 Ene - 06h30 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-7 7-5 6-2 6-3 |
21 Ene - 10h05 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Nick Kyrgios | 7-6 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
22 Ene - 02h50 | Tomás Berdych | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-1 6-4 6-4 |
22 Ene - 05h35 | Roger Federer | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 6-4 7-6 6-2 |
22 Ene - 07h10 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-2 4-6 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
22 Ene - 09h10 | Hyeon Chung | derrota | Novak Djokovic | 7-6 7-5 7-6 |
19 Ene - 01h10 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-6 3-6 4-6 6-0 7-5 |
19 Ene - 02h45 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Gilles Müller | 7-6 4-6 7-5 7-5 |
19 Ene - 05h05 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 6-3 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
19 Ene - 06h00 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Ivo Karlovic | 6-3 7-6 6-7 6-7 9-7 |
19 Ene - 06h25 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Alexandr Dolgopolov | 6-7 6-2 6-3 6-3 |
19 Ene - 09h15 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 6-1 6-3 6-1 |
19 Ene - 09h15 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 7-6 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
19 Ene - 10h15 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Ryan Harrison | 7-6 6-3 7-6 |
20 Ene - 04h25 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 5-7 6-3 7-5 7-6 |
20 Ene - 04h40 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-4 6-2 7-5 |
20 Ene - 05h10 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Julien Benneteau | 3-6 6-2 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
20 Ene - 05h20 | Hyeon Chung | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 5-7 7-6 2-6 6-3 6-0 |
20 Ene - 05h40 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Nicolas Kicker | 6-3 6-3 6-2 |
20 Ene - 08h35 | Tomás Berdych | derrota | Juan Martin Del Potro | 6-3 6-3 6-2 |
20 Ene - 09h15 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-2 6-3 6-3 |
20 Ene - 11h05 | Roger Federer | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 6-2 7-5 6-4 |
17 Ene - 01h10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 7-5 6-1 6-3 |
17 Ene - 01h10 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-1 6-3 6-4 |
17 Ene - 01h10 | Gilles Müller | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 7-5 6-4 6-7 3-6 6-2 |
17 Ene - 01h15 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-2 3-0 ab. |
17 Ene - 03h00 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 3-6 6-3 1-6 7-6 7-5 |
17 Ene - 03h30 | Ivo Karlovic | derrota | Yuichi Sugita | 7-6 6-7 7-5 4-6 12-10 |
17 Ene - 03h30 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Denis Istomin | 6-2 6-2 6-4 |
17 Ene - 04h30 | Marin Cilic | derrota | João Sousa | 6-1 7-5 6-2 |
17 Ene - 05h15 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | John Millman | 7-5 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
17 Ene - 05h30 | Ryan Harrison | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-4 7-6 6-4 |
17 Ene - 06h45 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Leonardo Mayer | 6-3 6-4 7-6 |
17 Ene - 07h45 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Casper Ruud | 6-4 6-2 6-3 |
17 Ene - 09h00 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Marcos Baghdatis | 6-4 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
17 Ene - 09h05 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 7-5 6-4 7-6 |
17 Ene - 10h15 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 4-6 6-2 6-4 0-6 8-6 |
17 Ene - 11h15 | Alexandr Dolgopolov | derrota | Matthew Ebden | 7-6 6-3 6-4 |
18 Ene - 01h10 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Sam Querrey | 6-4 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
18 Ene - 01h10 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Denis Kudla | 6-7 3-6 6-3 6-2 6-3 |
18 Ene - 01h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Tim Smyczek | 6-4 6-2 7-6 |
18 Ene - 01h15 | Nicolas Kicker | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 6-2 7-5 1-6 7-5 |
18 Ene - 03h00 | Tomás Berdych | derrota | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-3 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
18 Ene - 04h10 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 6-3 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
18 Ene - 04h50 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 2-6 6-3 6-4 6-1 |
18 Ene - 05h10 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-4 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
18 Ene - 05h15 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 4-6 6-3 6-1 6-3 |
18 Ene - 05h50 | Julien Benneteau | derrota | David Goffin | 1-6 7-6 6-1 7-6 |
18 Ene - 06h20 | Hyeon Chung | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 7-6 6-1 6-1 |
18 Ene - 08h00 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-2 6-2 6-3 |
18 Ene - 08h40 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-4 4-6 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
18 Ene - 09h20 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-1 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
18 Ene - 10h35 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-2 6-1 6-4 |
18 Ene - 11h35 | Roger Federer | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 6-4 7-6 |
15 Ene - 09h15 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Victor Estrella Burgos | 6-1 6-1 6-1 |
15 Ene - 08h10 | Leonardo Mayer | derrota | Nicolás Jarry | 6-2 7-6 6-3 |
15 Ene - 08h10 | John Millman | derrota | Borna Coric | 7-5 6-4 6-1 |
15 Ene - 05h25 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Paolo Lorenzi | 3-6 2-6 7-6 6-2 6-4 |
15 Ene - 05h15 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 2-6 6-3 5-7 6-4 11-9 |
15 Ene - 08h10 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Quentin Halys | 6-3 3-6 6-7 7-5 11-9 |
15 Ene - 01h10 | Alexandr Dolgopolov | derrota | Andreas Haider-Maurer | 7-6 6-3 6-4 |
15 Ene - 03h40 | Matthew Ebden | derrota | John Isner | 6-4 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
15 Ene - 01h15 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Jason Murray Kubler | 7-5 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
15 Ene - 06h35 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Marius Copil | 7-5 6-4 6-3 |
15 Ene - 09h25 | Malek Jaziri | derrota | Salvatore Caruso | 6-7 3-6 6-3 7-5 6-3 |
15 Ene - 02h30 | Gilles Müller | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 7-5 6-4 6-3 |
15 Ene - 01h15 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Mikhail Youzhny | 7-6 6-3 7-5 |
15 Ene - 01h10 | Ryan Harrison | derrota | Dudi Sela | 6-3 5-7 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
15 Ene - 09h30 | João Sousa | derrota | Dustin Brown | 6-4 6-3 4-6 6-7 6-1 |
15 Ene - 05h20 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 6-2 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Dennis Novak | 6-3 6-2 6-1 | |
15 Ene - 06h35 | Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Elias Ymer | 6-4 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
15 Ene - 07h45 | Marcos Baghdatis | derrota | Yuki Bhambri | 7-6 6-4 6-3 |
15 Ene - 03h40 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | David Ferrer | 7-5 6-7 6-2 6-7 6-2 |
15 Ene - 09h05 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 6-1 6-2 6-4 |
15 Ene - 04h30 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Alex Bolt | 6-7 4-6 6-2 6-3 6-4 |
15 Ene - 04h30 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-1 6-3 7-6 |
15 Ene - 10h45 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Kevin King | 6-4 6-4 6-1 |
15 Ene - 01h15 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 6-7 6-3 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
15 Ene - 01h15 | Denis Istomin | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-2 6-1 5-7 7-6 |
15 Ene - 07h05 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Gerald Melzer | 6-3 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
15 Ene - 08h50 | Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 6-4 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
15 Ene - 04h10 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-3 2-6 6-0 1-6 6-2 |
15 Ene - 03h10 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Corentin Moutet | 3-6 6-4 6-2 6-2 |
15 Ene - 06h20 | Ivo Karlovic | derrota | Laslo Djere | 7-6 6-3 7-6 |
15 Ene - 06h45 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | Jack Sock | 6-1 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
16 Ene - 09h50 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
16 Ene - 04h35 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-7 6-3 7-6 6-2 |
16 Ene - 01h10 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Vaclav Safranek | 6-4 6-3 6-3 |
16 Ene - 01h15 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
16 Ene - 01h15 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-1 7-5 7-5 |
16 Ene - 01h10 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-0 6-3 6-4 |
16 Ene - 05h20 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 6-4 7-6 6-2 |
16 Ene - 04h05 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 6-3 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
16 Ene - 05h15 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Donald Young | 6-1 6-2 6-4 |
16 Ene - 06h40 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-3 7-6 6-4 |
16 Ene - 05h30 | Tim Smyczek | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-3 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
16 Ene - 04h35 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Jared Donaldson | 6-2 6-3 6-4 |
16 Ene - 07h45 | Hyeon Chung | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 6-2 4-1 ab. |
16 Ene - 06h05 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 6-2 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
16 Ene - 03h20 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3 6-3 6-1 |
16 Ene - 03h05 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-1 7-6 7-5 |
16 Ene - 03h10 | David Goffin | derrota | Matthias Bachinger | 6-7 6-3 6-2 6-4 |
16 Ene - 01h15 | Julien Benneteau | derrota | Taro Daniel | 6-7 7-6 6-4 6-1 |
16 Ene - 04h35 | Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Florian Mayer | 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
16 Ene - 05h35 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Horacio Zeballos | 6-4 6-4 7-5 |
16 Ene - 09h05 | Tomás Berdych | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 6-3 3-6 6-0 6-1 |
16 Ene - 07h20 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-0 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
16 Ene - 07h20 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Peter Polansky | 7-6 7-6 6-4 |
16 Ene - 11h00 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 6-3 6-4 6-3 |
16 Ene - 02h35 | Sam Querrey | derrota | Feliciano López | 6-3 6-4 6-2 |
16 Ene - 01h10 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Radu Albot | 6-2 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
16 Ene - 01h10 | Nicolas Kicker | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-3 6-1 4-6 3-6 6-3 |
16 Ene - 01h10 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Milos Raonic | 6-7 7-5 6-4 7-6 |
16 Ene - 07h10 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Blaz Kavcic | 6-1 6-4 7-5 |
16 Ene - 02h30 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Robin Haase | 6-3 7-5 6-7 7-5 |
16 Ene - 05h45 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-1 6-2 6-4 |
16 Ene - 09h15 | Roger Federer | derrota | Aljaz Bedene | 6-3 6-4 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
14 Ene - 00h05 | Kevin King | derrota | John-Patrick Smith | 6-4 7-6 |
14 Ene - 00h05 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
14 Ene - 00h05 | Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Stéphane Robert | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
14 Ene - 00h10 | Elias Ymer | derrota | Darian King | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Ene - 00h10 | Vaclav Safranek | derrota | Andrea Collarini | 7-6 6-2 |
14 Ene - 00h10 | Dustin Brown | derrota | Stefan Kozlov | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
14 Ene - 00h10 | David Novak | derrota | Go Soeda | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
14 Ene - 00h10 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Bradley Mousley | 7-5 6-2 |
14 Ene - 00h10 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Bjorn Fratangelo | 7-5 6-1 |
14 Ene - 00h15 | Yuki Bhambri | derrota | Peter Polansky | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
14 Ene - 01h35 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-2 6-7 6-1 |
14 Ene - 01h35 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
14 Ene - 01h55 | Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | Duck Hee Lee | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Ene - 02h30 | Matthias Bachinger | derrota | Alejandro González | 6-1 6-4 |
14 Ene - 03h45 | Salvatore Caruso | derrota | Mathias Bourgue | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
14 Ene - 03h55 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
11 Ene - 06h10 | Andrea Collarini | derrota | Federico Gaio | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
11 Ene - 06h30 | Stéphane Robert | derrota | Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 4-6 6-2 4-2 ab. |
11 Ene - 06h35 | Go Soeda | derrota | Alexey Vatutin | 6-3 6-0 |
11 Ene - 07h10 | Kevin King | derrota | Zdenek Kolar | 6-1 7-6 |
11 Ene - 07h15 | John-Patrick Smith | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Ene - 07h25 | Stefan Kozlov | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
11 Ene - 07h55 | David Novak | derrota | Danilo Petrovic | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
11 Ene - 08h10 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 7-6 6-3 |
11 Ene - 08h15 | Elias Ymer | derrota | Dennis Novikov | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
11 Ene - 08h35 | Bradley Mousley | derrota | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
11 Ene - 08h35 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Tobias Kamke | 6-2 7-5 |
11 Ene - 08h45 | Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Ene - 08h50 | Vaclav Safranek | derrota | Andrew Whittington | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Ene - 08h50 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Stefano Travaglia | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Ene - 08h55 | Dustin Brown | derrota | Di Wu | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
11 Ene - 09h25 | Darian King | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 7-5 6-0 |
12 Ene - 01h45 | Yuki Bhambri | derrota | Carlos Taberner | 6-0 6-2 |
12 Ene - 02h05 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Zsombor Piros | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Ene - 02h05 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Pedja Krstin | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
12 Ene - 02h10 | Peter Polansky | derrota | Catherine Harrison | 6-2 7-5 |
13 Ene - 02h30 | Ernesto Escobedo | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3 6-2 |
13 Ene - 02h35 | Duck Hee Lee | derrota | Frank Dancevic | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
13 Ene - 02h40 | Mathias Bourgue | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 7-6 0-6 6-4 |
13 Ene - 02h40 | Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | Viktor Galovic | 5-7 6-3 7-5 |
13 Ene - 02h40 | Matthias Bachinger | derrota | James Duckworth | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Ene - 02h40 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Dmitry Popko | 7-5 6-3 |
13 Ene - 03h00 | Alejandro González | derrota | Calvin Hemery | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Ene - 03h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Mohamed Safwat | 6-3 7-6 |
13 Ene - 05h10 | Bernard Tomic | derrota | Tommy Paul | 6-0 6-7 7-6 |
13 Ene - 08h00 | Salvatore Caruso | derrota | Norbert Gombos | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
13 Ene - 09h00 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Gleb Sakharov | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Ene - 09h25 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Stefano Napolitano | 6-1 6-7 7-5 |
10 Ene - 00h05 | Dustin Brown | derrota | Guido Andreozzi | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
10 Ene - 00h05 | John-Patrick Smith | derrota | Aldin Setkic | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
10 Ene - 00h10 | Zdenek Kolar | derrota | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Ene - 00h10 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
10 Ene - 00h10 | Kevin King | derrota | Uladzimir Ignatik | 7-6 6-2 |
10 Ene - 00h10 | Stefan Kozlov | derrota | Blake Ellis | 6-7 6-4 6-7 0-0 |
10 Ene - 00h10 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-3 7-5 |
10 Ene - 00h10 | Di Wu | derrota | Dayne Kelly | 6-1 7-6 |
10 Ene - 00h10 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Filip Peliwo | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
10 Ene - 00h15 | Vaclav Safranek | derrota | Renzo Olivo | 7-6 6-2 |
10 Ene - 00h15 | Tobias Kamke | derrota | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
10 Ene - 00h20 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
10 Ene - 01h45 | Elias Ymer | derrota | Kenny De Schepper | 6-2 7-6 |
10 Ene - 01h55 | Danilo Petrovic | derrota | Nicolas Mahut | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Ene - 01h55 | Alexey Vatutin | derrota | Jason Jung | 6-1 5-7 6-2 |
10 Ene - 02h00 | David Novak | derrota | Ilya Ivashka | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
10 Ene - 02h05 | Darian King | derrota | Marc Polmans | 6-2 7-6 |
10 Ene - 02h05 | Dennis Novikov | derrota | Marinko Matosevic | 6-3 7-6 |
10 Ene - 02h10 | Andrew Whittington | derrota | Michael Mmoh | 7-6 6-1 |
10 Ene - 02h10 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Evan King | 6-1 7-6 |
10 Ene - 02h10 | Federico Gaio | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Ene - 02h20 | Bradley Mousley | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-3 7-6 |
10 Ene - 02h20 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Liam Broady | 5-7 6-3 7-6 |
10 Ene - 03h25 | Alejandro González | derrota | Mirza Basic | 7-6 6-2 |
10 Ene - 03h25 | Go Soeda | derrota | Oscar Otte | 6-3 7-6 |
10 Ene - 03h35 | Andrea Collarini | derrota | João Souza | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
10 Ene - 03h40 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | derrota | Luca Vanni | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
10 Ene - 03h45 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Bradley Klahn | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
10 Ene - 03h50 | Peter Polansky | derrota | Joao Domingues | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Ene - 03h50 | Matthias Bachinger | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
10 Ene - 03h50 | James Duckworth | derrota | Omar Jasika | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Ene - 03h55 | Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Noah Rubin | 6-1 6-0 |
10 Ene - 04h30 | Stéphane Robert | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 7-6 7-5 |
10 Ene - 04h30 | Jozef Kovalík | derrota | Gastão Elias | 6-2 6-2 |
10 Ene - 04h55 | Gleb Sakharov | derrota | Edan Leshem | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Ene - 05h05 | Yuki Bhambri | derrota | Brayden Schnur | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
10 Ene - 05h10 | Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | derrota | Marcelo Arévalo | 6-2 5-7 7-5 |
10 Ene - 05h15 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Ene - 05h15 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Maverick Banes | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
10 Ene - 05h40 | Catherine Harrison | derrota | Reilly Opelka | 7-6 7-6 |
10 Ene - 05h55 | Mathias Bourgue | derrota | Arthur De Greef | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
10 Ene - 06h00 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Nikola Milojevic | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
10 Ene - 06h05 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 7-5 7-6 |
10 Ene - 06h10 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Samuel Groth | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
10 Ene - 06h10 | Carlos Taberner | derrota | Joao Monteiro | 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
10 Ene - 06h15 | Salvatore Caruso | derrota | Cem Ilkel | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Ene - 06h45 | Stefano Napolitano | derrota | Alexander Sarkissian | 6-7 7-6 4-0 ab. |
10 Ene - 06h50 | Mohamed Safwat | derrota | Jürgen Zopp | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Ene - 07h15 | Pedja Krstin | derrota | Adam Pavlasek | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
10 Ene - 07h35 | Tommy Paul | derrota | Blaz Rola | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
10 Ene - 07h35 | Calvin Hemery | derrota | Tomislav Brkic | 6-4 7-5 |
10 Ene - 07h50 | Duck Hee Lee | derrota | Ze Zhang | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
10 Ene - 07h50 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 7-5 6-3 |
10 Ene - 07h55 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Marco Trungelliti | 6-2 5-7 7-6 |
10 Ene - 08h00 | Ernesto Escobedo | derrota | Pablo Andújar | 6-2 6-2 |
10 Ene - 08h15 | Zsombor Piros | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
10 Ene - 08h25 | Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | Kamil Majchrzak | 7-5 5-7 7-5 |
10 Ene - 08h35 | Bernard Tomic | derrota | Vincent Millot | 6-1 6-3 |
10 Ene - 08h40 | Frank Dancevic | derrota | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
10 Ene - 09h10 | Viktor Galovic | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
10 Ene - 09h15 | Dmitry Popko | derrota | Max Purcell | 6-4 7-6 |
10 Ene - 09h30 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Mitchell Krueger | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Ene - 09h35 | Alessandro Giannessi | derrota | Sumit Nagal | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
10 Ene - 09h55 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Tatsuma Ito | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |