El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
15 Septiembre 2017 - 17 Septiembre 2017 - A la elección
Canadá | 4 - 1 | India |
15 Sep - 23h10 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Brayden Schnur | 5-7 7-6 7-5 7-5 |
16 Sep - 02h55 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Yuki Bhambri | 7-6 6-4 6-7 4-6 6-1 |
16 Sep - 21h10 | Daniel Nestor Vasek Pospisil | vencen | Rohan Bopanna Purav Raja | 7-5 7-5 5-7 6-3 |
17 Sep - 21h10 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-3 7-6 6-3 |
17 Sep - 23h50 | Yuki Bhambri | derrota | Brayden Schnur | 6-4 4-6 6-4 0-0 |
Portugal | 2 - 3 | Alemania |
15 Sep - 12h10 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | derrota | João Sousa | 4-6 6-3 6-3 6-0 |
15 Sep - 15h20 | Pedro Sousa | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-2 7-5 7-6 |
Tim Pütz Jan-Lennard Struff | vencen | Gastão Elias Pedro Sousa | 6-2 4-6 6-7 6-4 6-4 | |
17 Sep - 12h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | João Sousa | 6-0 6-7 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
17 Sep - 15h45 | Joao Domingues | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-3 7-6 |
Suiza | 3 - 2 | Bielorrusia |
15 Sep - 13h10 | Yaraslav Shyla | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 6-4 6-2 7-6 |
15 Sep - 15h30 | Marco Chiudinelli | derrota | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 6-3 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
16 Sep - 13h05 | Max Mirnyi Andrei Vasilevski | vencen | Adrian Bodmer Luca Margaroli | 7-6 7-6 7-6 |
17 Sep - 13h10 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 6-2 6-2 5-7 6-2 |
17 Sep - 16h15 | Marco Chiudinelli | derrota | Yaraslav Shyla | 6-4 6-3 6-4 |
Países Bajos | 3 - 2 | República Checa |
15 Sep - 14h05 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Thiemo De Bakker | 4-6 6-3 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
15 Sep - 18h25 | Lukas Rosol | derrota | Robin Haase | 6-7 6-3 6-2 3-6 7-5 |
16 Sep - 13h05 | Robin Haase Matwe Middelkoop | vencen | Roman Jebavý Adam Pavlasek | 4-6 6-4 7-6 6-4 |
17 Sep - 12h10 | Robin Haase | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 6-1 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
17 Sep - 14h50 | Thiemo De Bakker | derrota | Lukas Rosol | 3-6 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
Japón | 2 - 1 | Brasil |
15 Sep - 04h05 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | Guilherme Clezar | 6-2 7-5 7-6 |
15 Sep - 07h10 | Go Soeda | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 3-6 6-4 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
18 Sep - 05h15 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 6-3 6-2 6-3 |
18 Sep - 02h40 | Marcelo Melo Bruno Soares | vencen | Ben McLachlan Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-6 6-4 6-2 |
Kazajstán | 3 - 2 | Argentina |
15 Sep - 08h10 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-7 7-6 6-2 6-4 |
15 Sep - 12h35 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Dmitry Popko | 6-4 6-2 6-2 |
16 Sep - 10h10 | Mikhail Kukushkin Aleksandr Nedovyesov | vencen | Guido Pella Andrés Molteni | 6-7 7-6 6-2 6-4 |
17 Sep - 10h10 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-4 6-4 7-6 |
17 Sep - 13h40 | Guido Pella | derrota | Dmitry Popko | w.o. |
Hungría | 3 - 1 | Russie |
15 Sep - 16h10 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 6-2 6-4 5-7 2-6 6-3 |
15 Sep - 20h15 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Attila Balázs | 3-6 6-2 7-6 6-1 |
16 Sep - 14h15 | Attila Balázs Marton Fucsovics | vencen | Konstantin Kravchuk Daniil Medvedev | 7-6 6-4 7-6 |
17 Sep - 17h00 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 7-5 6-4 6-4 |
Colombia | 1 - 4 | Croacia |
15 Sep - 17h10 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Alejandro González | 6-1 6-4 6-1 |
15 Sep - 19h30 | Santiago Giraldo | derrota | Franko Skugor | 6-4 4-6 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
16 Sep - 17h00 | Marin Cilic Nikola Mektic | vencen | Juan Sebastian Cabal Alejandro Falla | 5-7 6-7 6-4 6-2 6-4 |
17 Sep - 17h10 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Santiago Giraldo | 6-3 6-4 6-4 |
17 Sep - 19h30 | Viktor Galovic | derrota | Alejandro González | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |