El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suecia - 18 Julio 2016 - 24 Julio 2016 - T. Batida
24 Jul - 14:10 | Laura Siegemund | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 7-5 6-1 |
23 Jul - 13:10 | Laura Siegemund | derrota | Julia Görges | 4-6 6-3 4-0 ab. |
23 Jul - 15:45 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Johanna Larsson | 7-5 6-1 |
22 Jul - 11:10 | Laura Siegemund | derrota | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 7-5 6-3 |
22 Jul - 13:10 | Julia Görges | derrota | Karin Knapp | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
22 Jul - 15:25 | Johanna Larsson | derrota | Annika Beck | 7-5 6-1 |
22 Jul - 17:10 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Sara Errani | 7-6 6-3 |
20 Jul - 11:10 | Karin Knapp | derrota | Mona Barthel | 6-0 7-5 |
20 Jul - 11:15 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
20 Jul - 15:05 | Sara Errani | derrota | Viktorija Golubic | 7-6 6-1 |
20 Jul - 17:30 | Laura Siegemund | derrota | Lucie Hradecka | 7-5 7-6 |
21 Jul - 11:10 | Annika Beck | derrota | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-2 6-0 |
21 Jul - 12:15 | Johanna Larsson | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-0 6-3 |
21 Jul - 14:00 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | derrota | Angelique Kerber | w.o. |
21 Jul - 15:30 | Julia Görges | derrota | Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
18 Jul - 11:10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Stefanie Vögele | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Jul - 11:10 | Lucie Hradecka | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 2-6 6-3 6-1 |
18 Jul - 11:15 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Elise Mertens | 6-1 6-3 |
18 Jul - 12:35 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
18 Jul - 13:00 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Cindy Burger | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Jul - 13:10 | Jana Cepelova | derrota | Marina Erakovic | 6-1 6-3 |
Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3 6-2 | |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | derrota | Ons Jabeur | 5-7 6-1 6-3 | |
Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Misa Eguchi | 7-5 7-5 | |
Elise Mertens | derrota | Julia Rosenqvist | 6-3 6-0 | |
Maria Sakkari | derrota | Alizé Lim | 6-3 6-2 | |
Lucie Hradecka | derrota | Ysaline Bonaventure | 4-6 6-3 6-2 | |
Stefanie Vögele | derrota | Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 7-5 2-6 6-1 | |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Richel Hogenkamp | 4-6 6-2 6-4 | |
Jana Cepelova | derrota | Anette Munozova | 6-2 6-0 | |
17 Jul - 16:25 | Marina Erakovic | derrota | Fanny Ostlund | 7-5 6-2 |
Cindy Burger | derrota | Mandy Minella | 6-2 6-2 | |
Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Andreea Mitu | 7-5 6-2 |