El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - 6 Septiembre 2016 - 11 Septiembre 2016 - Dura
11 Sep - 07h40 | Misa Eguchi | derrota | Kristyna Pliskova | 5-7 6-4 5-2 ab. |
10 Sep - 07h05 | Misa Eguchi | derrota | Grace Min | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
10 Sep - 12h05 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Xinyun Han | 4-1 ab. |
9 Sep - 07h10 | Misa Eguchi | derrota | Julia Glushko | 6-2 6-0 |
9 Sep - 07h10 | Grace Min | derrota | Qiang Wang | 5-7 6-2 6-3 |
9 Sep - 08h35 | Xinyun Han | derrota | Yafan Wang | 0-6 7-5 6-4 |
9 Sep - 09h40 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-2 6-4 |
8 Sep - 07h05 | Julia Glushko | derrota | Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
8 Sep - 07h05 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Na-Lae Han | 6-3 1-6 6-1 |
8 Sep - 07h10 | Yafan Wang | derrota | Tamira Paszek | 6-2 7-6 |
8 Sep - 07h10 | Misa Eguchi | derrota | Anastasia Pivovarova | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Sep - 08h50 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Rebecca Peterson | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Sep - 09h00 | Grace Min | derrota | Jana Cepelova | 6-4 6-3 |
8 Sep - 09h10 | Xinyun Han | derrota | Ipek Soylu | 6-4 6-1 |
8 Sep - 09h25 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Yingying Duan | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
Qiang Wang | derrota | Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4 7-6 | |
7 Sep - 10h35 | Na-Lae Han | derrota | Zhaoxuan Yang | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
7 Sep - 11h00 | Grace Min | derrota | Lin Zhu | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
7 Sep - 13h30 | Jana Cepelova | derrota | Shuai Peng | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
7 Sep - 08h55 | Julia Glushko | derrota | Kai-Lin Zhang | 6-2 4-6 4-1 ab. |
Peangtarn Plipuech | derrota | Hao Chen Tang | 6-1 6-1 | |
Anastasia Pivovarova | derrota | Hiroko Kuwata | 7-6 6-2 | |
Misa Eguchi | derrota | Jing-Jing Lu | 6-3 7-5 | |
Xinyun Han | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 6-4 6-4 | |
Ipek Soylu | derrota | Luksika Kumkhum | 6-4 6-1 | |
7 Sep - 08h50 | Yafan Wang | derrota | Jennifer Brady | 1-6 6-4 6-1 |
7 Sep - 08h55 | Tamira Paszek | derrota | Xiao-Di You | 7-5 5-7 6-1 |
7 Sep - 13h50 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Kai-chen Chang | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Fangzhou Liu | 7-6 6-4 | |
Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-1 6-2 | |
7 Sep - 13h25 | Yingying Duan | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-3 7-5 |