El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Brasil - Florianópolis - 1 Agosto 2016 - 7 Agosto 2016 - T. Batida
5 Ago - 16h15 | Irina-Camelia Begu | derrota | Timea Babos | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
4 Ago - 15h45 | Timea Babos | derrota | Ana Bogdan | 7-6 6-3 |
4 Ago - 19h10 | Irina-Camelia Begu | derrota | Mónica Puig | 6-3 6-3 |
3 Ago - 17h00 | Timea Babos | derrota | Jelena Ostapenko | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
3 Ago - 18h30 | Ana Bogdan | derrota | Lyudmyla Kichenok | 6-3 6-3 |
3 Ago - 19h20 | Irina-Camelia Begu | derrota | Nao Hibino | 6-2 6-4 |
3 Ago - 21h00 | Mónica Puig | derrota | Naomi Osaka | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Ago - 16h40 | Irina-Camelia Begu | derrota | Paula Cristina Gonçalves | 6-1 6-2 |
2 Ago - 16h40 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Montserrat González Benítez | 6-3 6-0 |
2 Ago - 16h45 | Timea Babos | derrota | Alizé Lim | 6-0 6-1 |
2 Ago - 18h10 | Lyudmyla Kichenok | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 1-6 6-4 7-6 |
2 Ago - 18h10 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Veronica Cepede Royg | 6-3 7-6 |
2 Ago - 18h10 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Catalina Pella | 6-2 6-3 |
2 Ago - 19h35 | Mónica Puig | derrota | Olga Savchuk | 6-0 6-4 |
2 Ago - 22h45 | Ana Bogdan | derrota | Jelena Jankovic | 6-2 7-5 |
1 Ago - 20:40 | Jelena Jankovic | derrota | Valeria Solovieva | 7-5 6-4 |
1 Ago - 21:25 | Ana Bogdan | derrota | Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-2 6-4 |
1 Ago - 16:30 | Tereza Martincova | derrota | Réka-Luca Jani | 6-3 6-2 |
1 Ago - 22:40 | Lyudmyla Kichenok | derrota | Teliana Pereira | 6-3 6-2 |
1 Ago - 15:10 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Nadiia Kichenok | 6-4 6-4 |
1 Ago - 22:50 | Catalina Pella | derrota | Renata Zarazua | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
1 Ago - 18:00 | Alizé Lim | derrota | Laura Pous Tio | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Ago - 16:50 | Timea Babos | derrota | Nadia Podoroska | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
Naomi Osaka | derrota | Ana Sofía Sánchez | 6-1 6-1 | |
1 Ago - 15:10 | Montserrat González Benítez | derrota | Gabriela Cé | 6-1 6-4 |
1 Ago - 16:35 | Olga Savchuk | derrota | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 5-7 7-5 6-0 |
2 Ago - 00h10 | Mónica Puig | derrota | Anastasia Pivovarova | 6-2 6-3 |
1 Ago - 15:05 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3 6-0 |
Veronica Cepede Royg | derrota | Maria Fernanda Alves | 6-2 6-3 | |
1 Ago - 19:00 | Paula Cristina Gonçalves | derrota | Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-3 6-1 |
1 Ago - 19:05 | Irina-Camelia Begu | derrota | Laura Pigossi | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
31 Jul - 15:15 | Valeria Solovieva | derrota | Nathaly Kurata | 6-2 6-1 |
31 Jul - 15:15 | Nadiia Kichenok | derrota | Lyudmyla Kichenok | 6-3 6-2 |
31 Jul - 15:15 | Renata Zarazua | derrota | Ingrid Gamarra Martins | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
31 Jul - 16:45 | Nadia Podoroska | derrota | Emily Webley-Smith | 6-2 6-2 |
31 Jul - 17:00 | Montserrat González Benítez | derrota | Martina Capurro Taborda | 3-6 7-5 7-5 |
31 Jul - 17:50 | Réka-Luca Jani | derrota | Laura Pigossi | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
Montserrat González Benítez | Bye | ||
Martina Capurro Taborda | derrota | Harmony Tan | 7-6 6-1 |
Réka-Luca Jani | Bye | ||
Laura Pigossi | derrota | Nika Kukharchuk | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
Nadia Podoroska | derrota | Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves | 7-5 6-2 |
Emily Webley-Smith | derrota | Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 7-6 6-1 |
Valeria Solovieva | derrota | Marcela-Guimaraes Bueno | 6-0 6-0 |
Nathaly Kurata | derrota | Lara Teodoro de Oliveira | 6-1 6-0 |
Lyudmyla Kichenok | derrota | Luisa Stefani | 6-3 6-2 |
Nadiia Kichenok | derrota | Nathalia Rossi | 6-1 6-4 |
Renata Zarazua | derrota | Fiona Codino | 6-3 6-0 |
Ingrid Gamarra Martins | derrota | Guadalupe Pérez Rojas | 6-3 6-4 |