El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - 19 Septiembre 2016 - 25 Septiembre 2016 - Dura
24 Sep - 09h10 | Lesya Tsurenko | derrota | Jelena Jankovic | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
23 Sep - 10h10 | Jelena Jankovic | derrota | Ana Konjuh | 7-5 7-6 |
23 Sep - 12h10 | Lesya Tsurenko | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 6-4 6-2 |
22 Sep - 08h10 | Lesya Tsurenko | derrota | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 3-6 6-4 6-0 |
22 Sep - 08h10 | Ana Konjuh | derrota | Jennifer Brady | 6-4 7-5 |
22 Sep - 10h10 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Viktorija Golubic | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
22 Sep - 10h35 | Jelena Jankovic | derrota | Sabine Lisicki | 7-6 6-4 |
21 Sep - 08h05 | Lesya Tsurenko | derrota | Nigina Abduraimova | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Sep - 08h10 | Ana Konjuh | derrota | Sofia Shapatava | 6-1 7-6 |
21 Sep - 08h10 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Olga Govortsova | 2-6 6-2 7-6 |
21 Sep - 09h40 | Sabine Lisicki | derrota | Shuai Peng | 6-4 6-1 |
21 Sep - 10h55 | Jennifer Brady | derrota | Danka Kovinic | 6-3 7-5 |
21 Sep - 11h05 | Jelena Jankovic | derrota | Rebecca Peterson | 6-1 1-0 ab. |
21 Sep - 12h40 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Lin Zhu | 6-1 3-6 6-0 |
21 Sep - 13h05 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Sara Errani | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
19 Sep - 04h10 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Lyudmyla Kichenok | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Sep - 04h10 | Danka Kovinic | derrota | Yafan Wang | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Sep - 05h40 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Fang Ying Xun | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Sep - 07h20 | Ana Konjuh | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Sep - 07h30 | Jennifer Brady | derrota | Anastasia Pivovarova | 4-6 6-4 4-0 ab. |
20 Sep - 04h10 | Sofia Shapatava | derrota | Vania King | 6-3 7-5 |
20 Sep - 04h10 | Olga Govortsova | derrota | Elizaveta Kulichkova | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
20 Sep - 04h10 | Shuai Peng | derrota | Saisai Zheng | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
20 Sep - 04h10 | Lesya Tsurenko | derrota | Junri Namigata | 6-4 6-1 |
20 Sep - 06h45 | Nigina Abduraimova | derrota | Cristiana Ferrando | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Sep - 07h10 | Sabine Lisicki | derrota | Kwan Yau Ng | 6-2 6-0 |
20 Sep - 08h15 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 6-1 6-1 |
20 Sep - 08h25 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Shilin Xu | 6-3 6-1 |
20 Sep - 09h25 | Jelena Jankovic | derrota | Xiao-Di You | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Sep - 09h50 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Denisa Allertova | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
20 Sep - 13h10 | Sara Errani | derrota | Xinyun Han | 4-6 7-5 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
18 Sep - 08h10 | Junri Namigata | derrota | Yuuki Tanaka | 6-3 6-2 |
18 Sep - 08h10 | Anastasia Pivovarova | derrota | Cristiana Ferrando | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
18 Sep - 08h10 | Fang Ying Xun | derrota | Chang Liu | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Sep - 09h25 | Sofia Shapatava | derrota | Fangzhou Liu | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
18 Sep - 10h10 | Lyudmyla Kichenok | derrota | Vera Lapko | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
18 Sep - 11h35 | Xiao-Di You | derrota | Lidziya Marozava | 6-2 6-3 |
Fangzhou Liu | Bye | |||
17 Sep - 06h55 | Sofia Shapatava | derrota | Naoko Eto | 6-0 6-1 |
17 Sep - 06h45 | Vera Lapko | derrota | Asia Muhammad | 6-1 6-3 |
Lyudmyla Kichenok | derrota | Yihong Li | 6-2 6-1 | |
17 Sep - 04h10 | Anastasia Pivovarova | derrota | Ying Zhang | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Sep - 04h15 | Cristiana Ferrando | derrota | Yanni Liu | 6-1 6-2 |
Yuuki Tanaka | derrota | Yuxuan Zhang | 6-2 1-0 ab. | |
17 Sep - 04h15 | Junri Namigata | derrota | Kwan Yau Ng | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Sep - 05h10 | Chang Liu | derrota | Meigi Guo | 6-3 6-1 |
17 Sep - 05h40 | Fang Ying Xun | derrota | Ching-Wen Hsu | 6-4 6-0 |
17 Sep - 05h35 | Lidziya Marozava | derrota | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-2 7-6 |
17 Sep - 05h30 | Xiao-Di You | derrota | Nadiia Kichenok | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |