El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Hong Kong - 10 Octubre 2016 - 16 Octubre 2016 - Dura
16 Oct - 09h10 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-1 6-7 6-2 |
15 Oct - 09h10 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 7-5 6-3 |
15 Oct - 11h35 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Jelena Jankovic | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Oct - 09h05 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | derrota | Angelique Kerber | 6-3 6-1 |
14 Oct - 09h10 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
14 Oct - 11h10 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Qiang Wang | 6-3 7-5 |
14 Oct - 14h10 | Jelena Jankovic | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
12 Oct - 09h45 | Jelena Jankovic | derrota | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Oct - 07h10 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 6-2 7-5 |
13 Oct - 09h15 | Bethanie Mattek-Sands | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
13 Oct - 09h15 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Nao Hibino | 7-6 6-2 |
13 Oct - 11h45 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Heather Watson | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Oct - 12h00 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Johanna Konta | w.o. |
13 Oct - 13h25 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Louisa Chirico | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
13 Oct - 14h00 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Venus Williams | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
10 Oct - 06h05 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | derrota | Lin Zhu | 6-0 6-2 |
10 Oct - 06h10 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Oct - 07h10 | Venus Williams | derrota | Risa Ozaki | 6-4 6-1 |
10 Oct - 07h55 | Louisa Chirico | derrota | Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-2 6-1 |
10 Oct - 09h30 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Luksika Kumkhum | 6-1 6-0 |
10 Oct - 09h55 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Nicole Gibbs | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
11 Oct - 09h10 | Heather Watson | derrota | Marina Erakovic | 7-5 7-6 |
11 Oct - 09h10 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Ling Zhang | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Oct - 09h15 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Saisai Zheng | 6-1 6-4 |
11 Oct - 10h40 | Jelena Jankovic | derrota | Samantha Crawford | 6-3 6-1 |
11 Oct - 11h00 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Samantha Stosur | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Oct - 11h25 | Bethanie Mattek-Sands | derrota | Basak Eraydin | 6-1 6-2 |
11 Oct - 11h55 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Dalila Jakupovic | 7-6 6-1 |
11 Oct - 12h35 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 6-3 6-0 |
11 Oct - 13h10 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Oct - 14h45 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Naomi Broady | 6-2 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
9 Oct - 06h05 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Polina Leykina | 6-2 6-3 |
9 Oct - 06h10 | Luksika Kumkhum | derrota | Anastasia Pivovarova | 6-0 6-3 |
9 Oct - 07h30 | Marina Erakovic | derrota | Ankita Raina | 6-0 6-1 |
9 Oct - 08h05 | Dalila Jakupovic | derrota | Nadia Podoroska | 6-1 6-2 |
9 Oct - 10h05 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Tara Moore | 6-2 6-1 |
9 Oct - 10h05 | Tereza Martincova | derrota | Eudice Chong | 6-0 6-3 |
8 Oct - 06h05 | Marina Erakovic | derrota | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-6 6-1 |
8 Oct - 08h55 | Ankita Raina | derrota | Chang Liu | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
8 Oct - 07h40 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Lyudmyla Kichenok | 6-1 3-1 ab. |
8 Oct - 11h55 | Tara Moore | derrota | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
8 Oct - 06h05 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Hei Ching Claudia Ng | 6-0 6-3 |
8 Oct - 07h25 | Polina Leykina | derrota | Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3 6-2 |
Luksika Kumkhum | derrota | Yuxuan Zhang | 6-3 6-3 | |
8 Oct - 08h00 | Anastasia Pivovarova | derrota | Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 6-1 6-1 |
8 Oct - 09h10 | Tereza Martincova | derrota | Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-2 6-0 |
8 Oct - 08h45 | Eudice Chong | derrota | Shuko Aoyama | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
8 Oct - 11h10 | Dalila Jakupovic | derrota | Katherine Ip | 6-3 6-1 |
8 Oct - 10h30 | Nadia Podoroska | derrota | Zhaoxuan Yang | 6-3 7-6 |