El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - 1 Agosto 2016 - 7 Agosto 2016 - Dura
7 Ago - 10h10 | Yingying Duan | derrota | Vania King | 1-6 6-4 6-2 |
6 Ago - 11h10 | Vania King | derrota | Risa Ozaki | 6-2 6-2 |
6 Ago - 12h50 | Yingying Duan | derrota | Misa Eguchi | 6-4 7-6 |
5 Ago - 11h15 | Misa Eguchi | derrota | Fangzhou Liu | 6-1 6-2 |
5 Ago - 13h35 | Vania King | derrota | Kai-Lin Zhang | 6-0 6-4 |
5 Ago - 13h50 | Risa Ozaki | derrota | Francesca Schiavone | 5-7 6-1 6-2 |
5 Ago - 15h30 | Yingying Duan | derrota | Kurumi Nara | 6-1 7-5 |
3 Ago - 11h10 | Kai-Lin Zhang | derrota | Miyu Kato | 6-4 7-5 |
3 Ago - 11h10 | Vania King | derrota | Ying Zhang | 6-4 6-2 |
3 Ago - 13h00 | Risa Ozaki | derrota | Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 6-0 6-3 |
3 Ago - 13h55 | Francesca Schiavone | derrota | Jia-Jing Lu | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
4 Ago - 11h10 | Yingying Duan | derrota | Xinyun Han | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
4 Ago - 11h10 | Fangzhou Liu | derrota | Su-jeong Jang | 6-4 6-3 |
4 Ago - 11h10 | Misa Eguchi | derrota | Lin Zhu | 6-4 6-2 |
5 Ago - 10h10 | Kurumi Nara | derrota | Kai-chen Chang | 7-5 6-4 |
1 Ago - 11h10 | Kai-chen Chang | derrota | Yuxuan Zhang | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
1 Ago - 11h10 | Su-jeong Jang | derrota | Wushuang Zheng | 6-1 6-4 |
1 Ago - 11h10 | Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | derrota | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2 6-4 |
1 Ago - 11h15 | Misa Eguchi | derrota | Elitsa Kostova | 6-2 6-1 |
1 Ago - 12h35 | Risa Ozaki | derrota | Na-Lae Han | 6-3 6-1 |
1 Ago - 12h35 | Xinyun Han | derrota | Junri Namigata | 2-6 6-4 7-5 |
1 Ago - 13h00 | Kai-Lin Zhang | derrota | Ivana Jorovic | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
1 Ago - 14h15 | Yingying Duan | derrota | Marina Melnikova | 6-2 6-2 |
2 Ago - 11h10 | Miyu Kato | derrota | Urszula Radwanska | 1-6 7-6 6-3 |
2 Ago - 11h10 | Jia-Jing Lu | derrota | Daniela Hantuchova | 5-7 6-4 7-5 |
2 Ago - 11h10 | Ying Zhang | derrota | Yafan Wang | 6-3 6-1 |
2 Ago - 11h10 | Vania King | derrota | Storm Hunter-Sanders | 6-4 6-2 |
2 Ago - 12h40 | Fangzhou Liu | derrota | Donna Vekic | 6-2 6-2 |
2 Ago - 14h05 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Jing-Jing Lu | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
2 Ago - 14h15 | Francesca Schiavone | derrota | Zhaoxuan Yang | 6-0 6-4 |
3 Ago - 13h00 | Kurumi Nara | derrota | Tereza Mrdeza | 6-3 7-5 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
31 Jul - 11:05 | Peangtarn Plipuech | derrota | Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
31 Jul - 11:10 | Junri Namigata | derrota | Na-Lae Han | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
31 Jul - 11:10 | Storm Hunter-Sanders | derrota | Shérazad Reix | 6-1 7-5 |
31 Jul - 13:05 | Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | derrota | Xiao-Di You | 6-4 6-4 |
31 Jul - 13:15 | Ying Zhang | derrota | Martina Caregaro | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
31 Jul - 13:40 | Jing-Jing Lu | derrota | Fang Ying Xun | 7-5 6-3 |
Na-Lae Han | derrota | Yuuki Tanaka | 6-1 6-2 |
Junri Namigata | derrota | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 6-1 3-6 6-2 |
Ya-Hsuan Lee | derrota | Mizuno Kijima | 6-1 7-5 |
Peangtarn Plipuech | derrota | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-3 6-3 |
Shérazad Reix | derrota | Xinyu Gao | 6-1 6-0 |
Storm Hunter-Sanders | derrota | Kanae Hisami | 6-0 6-3 |
Jing-Jing Lu | derrota | Ziyue Sun | 6-2 6-2 |
Fang Ying Xun | derrota | Makoto Ninomiya | 6-4 7-5 |
Martina Caregaro | derrota | Xuliu Sun | 4-6 6-2 5-0 ab. |
Ying Zhang | derrota | Ran Tian | 6-2 6-4 |
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | derrota | Ayaka Okuno | 7-6 6-2 |
Xiao-Di You | derrota | Erika Sema | 6-1 6-1 |