El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Japón - 12 Septiembre 2016 - 18 Septiembre 2016 - Dura
18 Sep - 06h15 | Christina McHale | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
17 Sep - 05h15 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 6-3 6-0 |
17 Sep - 06h35 | Christina McHale | derrota | Jana Cepelova | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
16 Sep - 05h15 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-7 6-1 6-3 |
16 Sep - 07h45 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-2 6-4 |
16 Sep - 09h10 | Jana Cepelova | derrota | Kurumi Nara | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
16 Sep - 09h55 | Christina McHale | derrota | Viktorija Golubic | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
14 Sep - 05h45 | Varvara Lepchenko | derrota | Johanna Larsson | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
14 Sep - 07h35 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Louisa Chirico | 6-4 5-7 7-6 |
14 Sep - 07h45 | Jana Cepelova | derrota | Su-jeong Jang | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Sep - 04h10 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Sep - 04h15 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Magda Linette | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
15 Sep - 07h15 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Naomi Osaka | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Sep - 08h45 | Kurumi Nara | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Sep - 10h25 | Christina McHale | derrota | Rebecca Peterson | 2-6 6-2 7-6 |
12 Sep - 04h05 | Louisa Chirico | derrota | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 6-4 7-5 |
12 Sep - 04h10 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Eri Hozumi | 7-6 1-6 6-3 |
12 Sep - 05h45 | Jana Cepelova | derrota | Madison Brengle | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Sep - 06h30 | Kurumi Nara | derrota | Tamira Paszek | 6-2 6-2 |
12 Sep - 07h50 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Nao Hibino | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Sep - 08h05 | Christina McHale | derrota | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
12 Sep - 09h20 | Varvara Lepchenko | derrota | Risa Ozaki | 6-0 6-2 |
13 Sep - 04h30 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-1 7-6 |
13 Sep - 06h20 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Misaki Doi | 7-5 6-3 |
13 Sep - 08h15 | Johanna Larsson | derrota | Sabine Lisicki | 6-3 6-2 |
13 Sep - 09h45 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Antonia Lottner | 6-1 6-4 |
13 Sep - 11h15 | Su-jeong Jang | derrota | Saisai Zheng | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
14 Sep - 04h15 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 6-0 6-2 |
14 Sep - 05h15 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Sep - 05h25 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Miyu Kato | 6-3 7-6 |
14 Sep - 06h00 | Magda Linette | derrota | Erika Sema | 6-1 6-0 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Miyu Kato | derrota | Antonia Lottner | 6-3 6-1 |
Su-jeong Jang | derrota | Sabina Sharipova | 6-4 6-4 |
Erika Sema | derrota | Daniela Hantuchova | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 6-1 6-1 |
Miyu Kato | derrota | Zhaoxuan Yang | 7-6 6-0 |
Antonia Lottner | derrota | Ayano Shimizu | 6-4 6-0 |
Sabina Sharipova | derrota | Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-3 6-0 |
Su-jeong Jang | derrota | Shuko Aoyama | 1-6 7-5 6-4 |
Daniela Hantuchova | derrota | Miharu Imanishi | 6-2 2-6 6-0 |
Erika Sema | derrota | Yi-Fan Xu | 2-6 3-2 ab. |
Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Na-Lae Han | 6-3 6-4 |
Varatchaya Wongteanchai | derrota | Ayaka Okuno | 6-2 6-3 |
Miyu Kato | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-1 6-4 |
Zhaoxuan Yang | derrota | Yuki Kristina Chiang | 6-3 7-6 |
Ayano Shimizu | derrota | Olga Savchuk | 6-3 4-6 6-0 |
Antonia Lottner | derrota | Urszula Radwanska | 1-6 7-5 7-5 |
Sabina Sharipova | derrota | Julia Glushko | 7-6 2-6 6-1 |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | Bye | ||
Shuko Aoyama | derrota | Himari Sato | 7-5 6-4 |
Su-jeong Jang | derrota | Ons Jabeur | 6-3 6-2 |
Daniela Hantuchova | derrota | Jennifer Brady | 6-1 6-3 |
Miharu Imanishi | derrota | Jessica Moore | 6-1 6-0 |
Yi-Fan Xu | derrota | Renata Voracova | 6-0 6-2 |
Erika Sema | derrota | Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3 6-3 |
Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Riko Sawayanagi | 7-6 6-1 |
Na-Lae Han | derrota | Arina Rodionova | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
Ayaka Okuno | derrota | Makoto Ninomiya | 6-3 6-1 |
Varatchaya Wongteanchai | derrota | Luksika Kumkhum | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |