El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - 26 Septiembre 2016 - 2 Octubre 2016 - Dura
1 Oct - 09h45 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Dominika Cibulkova | 6-1 6-1 |
30 Sep - 09h40 | Dominika Cibulkova | derrota | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
30 Sep - 13h10 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Simona Halep | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Sep - 10h05 | Simona Halep | derrota | Madison Keys | 6-4 6-2 |
29 Sep - 11h35 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | derrota | Agnieszka Radwanska | 1-6 7-6 6-4 |
29 Sep - 14h40 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Johanna Konta | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Sep - 16h25 | Dominika Cibulkova | derrota | Barbora Strýcová | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
28 Sep - 06h10 | Madison Keys | derrota | Darya Kasatkina | 6-1 4-6 6-4 |
28 Sep - 06h10 | Simona Halep | derrota | Yaroslava Shvedova | 6-3 6-3 |
28 Sep - 09h00 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | derrota | Venus Williams | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Sep - 10h30 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Carla Suárez Navarro | 7-5 7-6 |
28 Sep - 13h05 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Angelique Kerber | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
28 Sep - 16h45 | Agnieszka Radwanska | derrota | Caroline Wozniacki | 6-4 6-2 |
29 Sep - 06h00 | Barbora Strýcová | derrota | Jelena Jankovic | 1-6 6-4 7-5 |
29 Sep - 08h35 | Dominika Cibulkova | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Sep - 11h10 | Simona Halep | derrota | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-3 2-0 ab. |
26 Sep - 12h25 | Carla Suárez Navarro | derrota | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-4 6-3 |
26 Sep - 14h45 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Lucie Safarova | 6-3 7-5 |
27 Sep - 06h10 | Agnieszka Radwanska | derrota | Ekaterina Makarova | 6-4 6-1 |
27 Sep - 06h10 | Yaroslava Shvedova | derrota | Roberta Vinci | 7-5 6-2 |
27 Sep - 06h10 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | derrota | Madison Brengle | 6-0 6-4 |
27 Sep - 07h40 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-3 6-1 |
27 Sep - 07h50 | Barbora Strýcová | derrota | Misaki Doi | 5-7 6-0 6-2 |
27 Sep - 08h10 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
27 Sep - 08h15 | Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Louisa Chirico | 6-1 6-1 |
27 Sep - 09h05 | Madison Keys | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Sep - 10h15 | Dominika Cibulkova | derrota | Laura Siegemund | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
27 Sep - 10h45 | Venus Williams | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Sep - 11h40 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 6-4 6-4 |
27 Sep - 13h10 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Sep - 15h00 | Jelena Jankovic | derrota | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 6-4 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
24 Sep - 05h10 | Louisa Chirico | derrota | Christina McHale | 6-3 7-6 |
24 Sep - 05h15 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Yingying Duan | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Sep - 06h55 | Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Pauline Parmentier | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Sep - 08h15 | Elizaveta Kulichkova | derrota | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
24 Sep - 08h20 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 6-2 6-1 |
24 Sep - 10h20 | Julia Görges | derrota | Qiang Wang | 7-5 7-6 |
24 Sep - 10h45 | Bethanie Mattek-Sands | derrota | Grace Min | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Sep - 11h00 | Heather Watson | derrota | Samantha Crawford | 7-6 6-2 |
23 Sep - 05h10 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Xinyun Han | 6-4 6-0 |
23 Sep - 05h15 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Yafan Wang | 6-3 7-5 |
23 Sep - 05h15 | Louisa Chirico | derrota | Marina Erakovic | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
23 Sep - 06h35 | Christina McHale | derrota | Lin Zhu | 6-0 6-2 |
23 Sep - 07h00 | Elizaveta Kulichkova | derrota | Nicole Gibbs | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
23 Sep - 07h15 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 5-7 6-3 6-3 |
23 Sep - 08h00 | Bethanie Mattek-Sands | derrota | Kai-Lin Zhang | 6-1 6-3 |
23 Sep - 09h35 | Pauline Parmentier | derrota | Tamira Paszek | 6-1 3-1 ab. |
23 Sep - 10h10 | Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Lucie Hradecka | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
23 Sep - 10h10 | Yingying Duan | derrota | Cristiana Ferrando | 6-2 6-1 |
23 Sep - 10h15 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Jennifer Brady | 7-5 7-6 |
23 Sep - 12h15 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Anastasia Rodionova | 6-0 1-6 6-4 |
23 Sep - 12h55 | Samantha Crawford | derrota | Andreja Klepac | 6-2 6-1 |
24 Sep - 06h10 | Julia Görges | derrota | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Sep - 06h15 | Heather Watson | derrota | Chang Liu | 6-1 0-6 6-4 |
24 Sep - 07h15 | Grace Min | derrota | Ana Konjuh | 6-0 6-0 |