Tenis - Tokio - 2004 - Resultados detallados
Elección de una temporada :
Tokio 2004
Japón - 4 Octubre 2004 - 10 Octubre 2004 - Dura
Lleyton Hewitt | derrota | Takao Suzuki | 6-7 (3), 6-2, 6-4 |
Cyril Saulnier | derrota | Thomas Johansson | 6-7, 7-6, 7-6 |
Paradorn Srichaphan | derrota | Marco Chiudinelli | 6-3, 4-1 abandon |
Jirí Novák | derrota | Ricardo Mello | 6-1, 6-2 |
Bohdan Ulihrach | derrota | Michael Kohlmann | 6-4, 6-2 |
Björn Phau | derrota | Jan-Michael Gambill | 7-6, 2-6, 6-2 |
Taylor Dent | derrota | Hyung-Taik Lee | 7-6, 5-7, 6-3 |
Gilles Müller | derrota | David Nalbandian | 7-6, 3-6, 6-4 |
Lleyton Hewitt | derrota | Gouichi Motomura | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 |
Takao Suzuki | derrota | Jan Hernych | 7-6 (4), 3-6, 7-5 |
Cyril Saulnier | derrota | Nicolas Thomann | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 |
Thomas Johansson | derrota | Justin Gimelstob | 6-4, 6-4 |
Paradorn Srichaphan | derrota | Harel Levy | 2-6, 7-6 (1), 6-4 |
Marco Chiudinelli | derrota | Dennis Van Scheppingen | 6-4, 7-6 (3) |
Ricardo Mello | derrota | Flavio Saretta | 5-7, 6-2, 7-6 (5) |
Jirí Novák | derrota | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 7-5, 6-2 |
Michael Kohlmann | derrota | Guillermo Cañas | 4-6, 7-6 (3), 6-3 |
Bohdan Ulihrach | derrota | Jarkko Nieminen | 6-3, 7-6 (5) |
Jan-Michael Gambill | derrota | Takahiro Terachi | 7-6 (5), 6-1 |
Björn Phau | derrota | Andrei Pavel | 6-2, 6-1 |
Taylor Dent | derrota | Tomas Zib | 6-3, 6-4 |
Hyung-Taik Lee | derrota | Wayne Arthurs | 6-2, 7-6 (2) |
Gilles Müller | derrota | Alex Bogomolov Jr. | 6-3, 6-1 |
David Nalbandian | derrota | Yeu-Tzuoo Wang | 3-6, 7-6 (4), 6-2 |
Lleyton Hewitt | | | Bye |
Gouichi Motomura | derrota | Glenn Weiner | 6-4, 6-3 |
Takao Suzuki | derrota | Adrian Garcia | 7-6 (6), 7-6 (4) |
Cyril Saulnier | | | Bye |
Nicolas Thomann | derrota | Kristian Pless | 7-6 (2), 7-6 (0) |
Justin Gimelstob | derrota | Christophe Rochus | 6-6 (abandon) |
Paradorn Srichaphan | | | Bye |
Harel Levy | derrota | Yen-Hsun Lu | 7-6 (1), 7-6 (1) |
Marco Chiudinelli | derrota | Alexander Peya | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 |
Ricardo Mello | | | Bye |
Flavio Saretta | derrota | Daniel Vacek | 6-3, 6-4 |
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | derrota | Lars Burgsmuller | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 |
Guillermo Cañas | | | Bye |
Michael Kohlmann | derrota | Kenneth Carlsen | 7-5, 6-2 |
Bohdan Ulihrach | derrota | Noam Okun | 6-4, 6-1 |
Jan-Michael Gambill | | | Bye |
Takahiro Terachi | derrota | Satoshi Iwabuchi | 6-1, 6-3 |
Björn Phau | derrota | Tasuku Iwami | 6-4, 6-1 |
Taylor Dent | | | Bye |
Tomas Zib | derrota | Mark Philippoussis | 6-3, 6-4 |
Wayne Arthurs | derrota | Jean-René Lisnard | 6-4, 7-5 |
Gilles Müller | | | Bye |
Alex Bogomolov Jr. | derrota | Janko Tipsarevic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-6 (2) |
Yeu-Tzuoo Wang | derrota | Jeff Morrison | 6-3, 7-6 (1) |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...