El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - 6 Mayo 2017 - 14 Mayo 2017 - T. Batida
14 May - 18h15 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 7-6 6-4 |
13 May - 16h15 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Novak Djokovic | 6-2 6-4 |
13 May - 22h45 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-4 6-4 |
12 May - 12h05 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Kei Nishikori | w.o. |
12 May - 14h40 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 3-6 6-0 6-4 |
12 May - 16h10 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | David Goffin | 7-6 6-2 |
12 May - 22h10 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Borna Coric | 6-1 6-4 |
11 May - 12h10 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | David Ferrer | 6-4 6-3 |
11 May - 14h35 | David Goffin | derrota | Milos Raonic | 6-4 6-2 |
11 May - 14h35 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Feliciano López | 6-4 7-5 |
11 May - 16h20 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Tomás Berdych | 6-4 6-4 |
11 May - 16h35 | Borna Coric | derrota | Andrew Murray | 6-3 6-3 |
11 May - 17h20 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
11 May - 18h00 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Benoît Paire | 7-5 0-6 6-1 |
11 May - 20h10 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Nick Kyrgios | 6-3 6-1 |
9 May - 15h20 | David Goffin | derrota | Florian Mayer | 7-6 6-0 |
9 May - 17h50 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Marius Copil | 6-4 6-3 |
9 May - 18h10 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Jared Donaldson | 6-3 6-4 |
10 May - 12h10 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Ryan Harrison | 6-3 6-3 |
10 May - 12h10 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 1-6 6-0 6-4 |
10 May - 12h10 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Gilles Müller | 6-4 6-4 |
10 May - 13h55 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Nicolas Almagro | 6-1 4-6 7-5 |
10 May - 14h10 | David Ferrer | derrota | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | w.o. |
10 May - 14h35 | Tomás Berdych | derrota | Robin Haase | 7-6 6-3 |
10 May - 15h10 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Nicolas Mahut | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
10 May - 16h30 | Feliciano López | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
10 May - 16h35 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
10 May - 19h00 | Borna Coric | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 7-5 6-4 |
10 May - 20h30 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Ivo Karlovic | 6-3 7-5 |
10 May - 20h50 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Marin Cilic | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
10 May - 21h40 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
7 May - 11h10 | Ernesto Escobedo | derrota | Nicola Kuhn | 6-3 6-2 |
7 May - 11h10 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Borna Coric | 7-6 6-3 |
7 May - 11h15 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Santiago Giraldo | 6-4 7-6 |
7 May - 13h05 | Denis Istomin | derrota | Jared Donaldson | 7-6 6-4 |
7 May - 14h50 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 7-6 7-6 |
7 May - 15h05 | Andrey Kuznetsov | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 6-2 7-6 |
7 May - 17h15 | Thomaz Bellucci | derrota | Mikhail Youzhny | 6-2 6-3 |
6 May - 11h05 | Nicola Kuhn | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-5 6-0 |
6 May - 11h05 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
6 May - 11h10 | Borna Coric | derrota | Enrique Lopez Perez | 2-6 7-6 6-2 |
6 May - 11h15 | Santiago Giraldo | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 6-4 5-7 7-6 |
6 May - 12h35 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Daniel Muñoz de la Nava | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
6 May - 14h45 | Denis Istomin | derrota | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | 7-6 6-3 |
6 May - 14h45 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Alexandr Dolgopolov | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
6 May - 15h20 | Ernesto Escobedo | derrota | Ivan Dodig | 6-0 6-3 |
6 May - 15h20 | Jared Donaldson | derrota | Victor Estrella Burgos | 6-1 7-5 |
6 May - 15h55 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Jerzy Janowicz | 7-6 6-2 |
6 May - 16h20 | Andrey Kuznetsov | derrota | Casper Ruud | 6-4 6-4 |
6 May - 16h45 | Thomaz Bellucci | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-6 6-2 |
6 May - 17h15 | Mikhail Youzhny | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
6 May - 17h55 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Carlos Taberner | 6-3 6-2 |