El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - Miami - 19 Marzo 2018 - 1 Abril 2018 - Dura
1 Abr - 19h10 | John Isner | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
30 Mar - 19h10 | John Isner | derrota | Juan Martin Del Potro | 6-1 7-6 |
31 Mar - 01h05 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 7-6 6-2 |
28 Mar - 21h15 | John Isner | derrota | Hyeon Chung | 6-1 6-4 |
29 Mar - 03h10 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | Milos Raonic | 5-7 7-6 7-6 |
29 Mar - 21h40 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 6-4 5-7 7-6 |
30 Mar - 02h25 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Borna Coric | 6-4 6-4 |
27 Mar - 17h10 | Hyeon Chung | derrota | João Sousa | 6-4 6-3 |
27 Mar - 17h10 | John Isner | derrota | Marin Cilic | 7-6 6-3 |
27 Mar - 18h35 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Mar - 20h30 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | Filip Krajinovic | 6-4 6-2 |
27 Mar - 21h45 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-0 6-3 |
27 Mar - 22h10 | Borna Coric | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
28 Mar - 00h10 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 7-6 6-4 |
28 Mar - 03h35 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Nick Kyrgios | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Mar - 16h05 | João Sousa | derrota | Jared Donaldson | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
25 Mar - 16h05 | Hyeon Chung | derrota | Michael Mmoh | 6-1 6-1 |
25 Mar - 17h25 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Mar - 18h25 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 7-5 7-6 |
25 Mar - 20h50 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Mar - 22h25 | Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Mar - 22h30 | John Isner | derrota | Mikhail Youzhny | 6-4 6-3 |
26 Mar - 04h00 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 7-6 6-3 |
26 Mar - 17h10 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Mar - 17h15 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
26 Mar - 20h35 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Sam Querrey | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
26 Mar - 21h00 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Mar - 23h20 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
27 Mar - 01h00 | Borna Coric | derrota | Jack Sock | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
27 Mar - 01h40 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | David Ferrer | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
27 Mar - 21h05 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Tomás Berdych | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
23 Mar - 16h10 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
23 Mar - 16h10 | João Sousa | derrota | David Goffin | 6-0 6-1 |
23 Mar - 16h15 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Liam Broady | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Mar - 16h15 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Nicolás Jarry | 6-3 6-1 |
23 Mar - 17h55 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Mikael Ymer | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Mar - 18h15 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 7-5 6-3 |
23 Mar - 19h15 | Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 7-5 6-1 |
23 Mar - 19h50 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | John Millman | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
23 Mar - 20h05 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Novak Djokovic | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Mar - 21h00 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 7-6 6-4 |
23 Mar - 21h05 | Jared Donaldson | derrota | Feliciano López | 6-4 6-2 |
23 Mar - 21h30 | Hyeon Chung | derrota | Matthew Ebden | 6-3 7-5 |
23 Mar - 22h15 | Mikhail Youzhny | derrota | Gilles Müller | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
23 Mar - 23h00 | John Isner | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 7-6 1-6 6-3 |
24 Mar - 01h15 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | Robin Haase | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
24 Mar - 01h30 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
24 Mar - 16h10 | Borna Coric | derrota | Leonardo Mayer | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
24 Mar - 16h10 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 6-4 1-6 7-6 |
24 Mar - 16h10 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 6-1 7-5 |
24 Mar - 17h45 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
24 Mar - 18h20 | David Ferrer | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Mar - 18h50 | Tomás Berdych | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-1 6-4 |
24 Mar - 19h30 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Marius Copil | 7-5 6-3 |
24 Mar - 20h00 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 4-6 6-0 6-2 |
24 Mar - 20h25 | Sam Querrey | derrota | Radu Albot | 7-6 6-1 |
24 Mar - 20h45 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | derrota | Roger Federer | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
24 Mar - 22h00 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Nicola Kuhn | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Mar - 23h00 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 6-3 |
24 Mar - 23h30 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Mar - 23h50 | Jack Sock | derrota | Yuki Bhambri | 6-3 7-6 |
25 Mar - 00h00 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Denis Istomin | 6-1 6-0 |
25 Mar - 00h45 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-4 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
20 Mar - 15h10 | John Millman | derrota | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Mar - 15h15 | Darian King | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
20 Mar - 15h15 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | Mirza Basic | 7-5 7-6 |
20 Mar - 15h15 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Mar - 16h55 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Carlos Berlocq | 7-6 6-3 |
20 Mar - 17h15 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Patrick Kypson | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
20 Mar - 17h15 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | derrota | Peter Polansky | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
20 Mar - 19h20 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | derrota | Taro Daniel | 7-5 7-5 |
20 Mar - 19h35 | Calvin Hemery | derrota | Denis Kudla | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
20 Mar - 20h15 | Yuki Bhambri | derrota | Elias Ymer | 7-5 6-2 |
20 Mar - 21h45 | Liam Broady | derrota | Filip Peliwo | 6-4 7-6 |
20 Mar - 22h00 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 3-6 6-3 6-0 |
19 Mar - 15h10 | John Millman | derrota | Casper Ruud | 6-3 7-6 |
19 Mar - 15h15 | Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 3-6 6-2 7-6 |
19 Mar - 15h15 | Mirza Basic | derrota | Dennis Novikov | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Mar - 15h15 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-6 6-4 |
19 Mar - 15h20 | Darian King | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
19 Mar - 16h50 | Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | João Souza | 7-5 6-3 |
19 Mar - 17h05 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Axel Geller | 6-4 6-0 |
19 Mar - 17h25 | Ernesto Escobedo | derrota | Gleb Sakharov | 6-0 6-3 |
19 Mar - 17h40 | Peter Polansky | derrota | Reilly Opelka | 7-6 6-3 |
19 Mar - 17h55 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | derrota | Kevin King | 6-2 5-7 6-2 |
19 Mar - 18h35 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Pedja Krstin | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
19 Mar - 18h35 | Carlos Berlocq | derrota | Akira Santillan | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Mar - 18h50 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Stefan Kozlov | 6-1 2-0 ab. |
19 Mar - 19h30 | Patrick Kypson | derrota | Tim Smyczek | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Mar - 20h05 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | derrota | Evan King | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
19 Mar - 20h15 | Yuki Bhambri | derrota | Renzo Olivo | 6-4 6-1 |
19 Mar - 20h20 | Elias Ymer | derrota | Santiago Giraldo | 7-6 6-4 |
19 Mar - 20h35 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Bradley Klahn | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Mar - 22h45 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 6-2 6-3 |
19 Mar - 23h20 | Filip Peliwo | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
19 Mar - 23h45 | Calvin Hemery | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-3 6-1 |
20 Mar - 00h20 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Gastão Elias | 7-5 6-4 |
20 Mar - 01h00 | Liam Broady | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Mar - 01h50 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Norbert Gombos | 7-6 6-0 |