El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 18 Marzo 2019 - 31 Marzo 2019 - Dura
31 Mar - 19h10 | Roger Federer | derrota | John Isner | 6-1 6-4 |
29 Mar - 18h10 | John Isner | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 7-6 7-6 |
30 Mar - 00h10 | Roger Federer | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 6-2 6-4 |
27 Mar - 21h40 | John Isner | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-6 7-6 |
28 Mar - 02h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Borna Coric | 7-6 6-2 |
28 Mar - 23h45 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
29 Mar - 01h00 | Roger Federer | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 6-0 6-4 |
26 Mar - 17h10 | John Isner | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 7-6 7-6 |
26 Mar - 17h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-6 6-4 |
26 Mar - 19h10 | Borna Coric | derrota | Nick Kyrgios | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
26 Mar - 21h30 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 7-5 7-5 |
26 Mar - 21h30 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Novak Djokovic | 1-6 7-5 6-3 |
27 Mar - 00h00 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | David Goffin | 7-5 7-6 |
27 Mar - 04h25 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
27 Mar - 20h10 | Roger Federer | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Mar - 17h10 | John Isner | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-5 7-6 |
24 Mar - 18h15 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-4 6-4 |
24 Mar - 19h15 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Milos Raonic | 6-4 6-4 |
24 Mar - 20h05 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Robin Haase | 7-6 6-3 |
24 Mar - 22h00 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 7-6 6-4 |
24 Mar - 22h40 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
25 Mar - 01h50 | Borna Coric | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
25 Mar - 03h05 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-3 6-1 |
25 Mar - 16h15 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 7-5 7-5 |
25 Mar - 17h15 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | João Sousa | 6-4 7-6 |
25 Mar - 20h45 | Roger Federer | derrota | Filip Krajinovic | 7-5 6-3 |
25 Mar - 21h35 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Reilly Opelka | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
25 Mar - 23h45 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 6-3 7-6 |
26 Mar - 00h20 | David Goffin | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Mar - 00h50 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | David Ferrer | 5-7 6-3 6-3 |
26 Mar - 01h40 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Leonardo Mayer | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Mar - 16h05 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Ilya Ivashka | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Mar - 16h15 | Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-4 6-2 |
22 Mar - 17h10 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
22 Mar - 17h30 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | w.o. |
22 Mar - 17h40 | Borna Coric | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 7-6 0-6 6-2 |
22 Mar - 17h45 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Mar - 18h05 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | John Millman | 7-5 3-6 7-6 |
22 Mar - 19h40 | John Isner | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 7-6 7-6 |
22 Mar - 20h55 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 6-4 4-6 6-0 |
22 Mar - 21h35 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 7-5 6-3 |
22 Mar - 22h25 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
22 Mar - 23h50 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Janko Tipsarevic | 7-6 5-4 |
23 Mar - 00h35 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Mar - 00h45 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Guido Andreozzi | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
23 Mar - 01h10 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 7-6 6-2 |
23 Mar - 16h10 | João Sousa | derrota | Steve Johnson | 7-6 6-4 |
23 Mar - 16h10 | Leonardo Mayer | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-2 6-4 |
23 Mar - 16h10 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Daniel Evans | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
23 Mar - 17h10 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 5-7 6-2 7-6 |
23 Mar - 17h30 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | w.o. |
23 Mar - 17h50 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-2 6-3 |
23 Mar - 18h10 | David Goffin | derrota | Pablo Andújar | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Mar - 18h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-2 6-1 |
23 Mar - 18h30 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
23 Mar - 20h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Feliciano López | 6-1 6-3 |
23 Mar - 20h45 | Robin Haase | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
23 Mar - 21h00 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Marin Cilic | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Mar - 21h10 | Reilly Opelka | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
23 Mar - 22h50 | Roger Federer | derrota | Radu Albot | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
24 Mar - 00h00 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 7-6 6-1 |
24 Mar - 00h55 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 7-6 7-6 |
24 Mar - 01h35 | David Ferrer | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
20 Mar - 15h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Paolo Lorenzi | 7-6 6-2 |
20 Mar - 15h10 | Reilly Opelka | derrota | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 6-3 7-6 |
20 Mar - 15h10 | Mikael Ymer | derrota | Noah Rubin | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
20 Mar - 15h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 7-5 6-4 |
20 Mar - 16h30 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Denis Istomin | w.o. |
20 Mar - 16h50 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Mar - 17h40 | Radu Albot | derrota | Mitchell Krueger | 6-3 7-5 |
20 Mar - 17h55 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | derrota | Jay Clarke | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Mar - 18h30 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
20 Mar - 18h40 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Daniel Evans | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Mar - 19h00 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 7-6 7-6 |
20 Mar - 19h00 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Mar - 15h15 | Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Peter Polansky | 7-6 7-5 |
18 Mar - 15h15 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Mar - 15h15 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Mar - 15h15 | Denis Istomin | derrota | Darian King | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
18 Mar - 15h15 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | derrota | Zane Khan | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Mar - 16h50 | Mitchell Krueger | derrota | Elias Ymer | 6-7 6-0 6-4 |
18 Mar - 16h50 | Radu Albot | derrota | Gianluigi Quinzi | 7-6 6-0 |
18 Mar - 16h55 | Reilly Opelka | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 7-6 7-6 |
18 Mar - 17h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Luca Vanni | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
18 Mar - 17h50 | Paolo Lorenzi | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 7-5 3-6 7-6 |
18 Mar - 18h35 | Noah Rubin | derrota | Hugo Dellien | 6-3 6-2 |
18 Mar - 19h00 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Jared Donaldson | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Mar - 19h30 | Mikael Ymer | derrota | Ryan Harrison | 6-1 6-3 |
18 Mar - 19h55 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Jason Jung | 7-6 7-5 |
18 Mar - 20h40 | Lloyd Harris | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Mar - 20h45 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
18 Mar - 20h55 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Lukas Rosol | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Mar - 21h45 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Cristian Garín | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |
18 Mar - 21h55 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Tatsuma Ito | 7-5 6-1 |
18 Mar - 22h15 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | derrota | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Mar - 22h30 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 7-5 6-2 |
18 Mar - 22h50 | Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Alex Bolt | 7-6 6-3 |
19 Mar - 00h10 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Kamil Majchrzak | 2-6 7-6 6-2 |
19 Mar - 23h30 | Jay Clarke | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 6-2 6-3 |