El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Mónaco - 13 Abril 2019 - 21 Abril 2019 - T. Batida
21 Abr - 14h45 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Abr - 13h40 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 7-5 6-1 |
20 Abr - 15h45 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Rafael Nadal | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Abr - 11h10 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-4 7-5 |
19 Abr - 13h20 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Novak Djokovic | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
19 Abr - 16h00 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Guido Pella | 7-6 6-3 |
19 Abr - 18h45 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Borna Coric | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
18 Abr - 11h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
18 Abr - 11h10 | Guido Pella | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
18 Abr - 13h20 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 6-3 6-0 |
18 Abr - 13h45 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 6-2 7-5 |
18 Abr - 14h50 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Abr - 15h30 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Abr - 16h50 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 7-6 6-1 |
18 Abr - 17h20 | Borna Coric | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Abr - 12h45 | Guido Pella | derrota | Marin Cilic | 6-3 5-7 6-1 |
16 Abr - 14h45 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 7-6 6-4 |
16 Abr - 15h20 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
16 Abr - 16h55 | Borna Coric | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
16 Abr - 18h10 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 0-6 7-5 6-3 |
17 Abr - 11h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3 7-5 |
17 Abr - 11h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 7-5 6-4 |
17 Abr - 11h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Radu Albot | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Abr - 12h40 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 7-6 6-3 |
17 Abr - 12h45 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Gilles Simon | w.o. |
17 Abr - 13h15 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Abr - 13h20 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-1 6-4 |
17 Abr - 15h00 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 7-6 6-4 |
17 Abr - 15h00 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Abr - 16h35 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Martin Klizan | 6-1 6-4 |
17 Abr - 17h20 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | David Goffin | 6-3 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
14 Abr - 11h10 | Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Julian Ocleppo | 6-3 6-1 |
14 Abr - 11h15 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Elias Ymer | 6-3 7-6 |
14 Abr - 11h15 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Abr - 12h10 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-5 6-0 |
14 Abr - 12h55 | Juan Ignacio Londero | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-4 6-1 |
14 Abr - 13h30 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Marco Trungelliti | w.o. |
14 Abr - 15h15 | Aljaz Bedene | derrota | Taro Daniel | 7-6 6-3 |
13 Abr - 11h10 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
13 Abr - 11h10 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Leonardo Mayer | 7-6 2-6 7-6 |
13 Abr - 11h10 | Julian Ocleppo | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 7-6 7-6 |
13 Abr - 11h10 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Florent Diep | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
13 Abr - 11h15 | Elias Ymer | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-1 6-3 |
13 Abr - 12h40 | Marco Trungelliti | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Abr - 13h15 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-2 6-2 |
13 Abr - 13h35 | Aljaz Bedene | derrota | Hugo Nys | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Abr - 13h55 | Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 6-4 6-1 |
13 Abr - 14h15 | Thomas Fabbiano | derrota | Feliciano López | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
13 Abr - 15h10 | Juan Ignacio Londero | derrota | Romain Arneodo | 6-0 6-4 |
13 Abr - 15h20 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Ilya Ivashka | 6-2 3-4 ab. |
13 Abr - 16h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-2 4-6 6-0 |
13 Abr - 16h25 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Yannick Maden | 6-4 6-4 |