El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 28 Octubre 2017 - 5 Noviembre 2017 - Indoor
5 Nov - 15h10 | Jack Sock | derrota | Filip Krajinovic | 5-7 6-4 6-1 |
4 Nov - 14h10 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | John Isner | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
4 Nov - 17h00 | Jack Sock | derrota | Julien Benneteau | 7-5 6-2 |
3 Nov - 15h30 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Rafael Nadal | w.o. |
3 Nov - 14h15 | John Isner | derrota | Juan Martin Del Potro | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
Julien Benneteau | derrota | Marin Cilic | 7-6 7-5 | |
3 Nov - 22h15 | Jack Sock | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
2 Nov - 11h10 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | Robin Haase | 7-5 6-4 |
2 Nov - 13h10 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Nov - 15h00 | John Isner | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 7-6 5-7 7-6 |
2 Nov - 15h10 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Nicolas Mahut | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
2 Nov - 17h05 | Julien Benneteau | derrota | David Goffin | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Nov - 18h10 | Jack Sock | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 7-6 6-3 |
2 Nov - 20h20 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
2 Nov - 23h00 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-6 6-2 |
31 Oct - 17h45 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Sam Querrey | 6-4 6-4 |
31 Oct - 19h45 | Nicolas Mahut | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-4 6-1 |
31 Oct - 21h35 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
1 Nov - 11h10 | John Isner | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
1 Nov - 11h15 | Robin Haase | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
1 Nov - 12h55 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
1 Nov - 13h10 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Feliciano López | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Nov - 14h10 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 5-7 6-4 7-5 |
1 Nov - 14h35 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Hyeon Chung | 7-5 6-3 |
1 Nov - 16h50 | Julien Benneteau | derrota | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 2-6 7-6 6-2 |
1 Nov - 16h55 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | João Sousa | 6-2 6-2 |
1 Nov - 18h15 | Jack Sock | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
1 Nov - 19h45 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 6-4 6-4 |
1 Nov - 21h15 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Borna Coric | 6-4 6-3 |
1 Nov - 21h30 | David Goffin | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
1 Nov - 22h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 6-4 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
29 Oct - 11h10 | Borna Coric | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2 6-3 |
29 Oct - 11h10 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Laslo Djere | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
29 Oct - 12h35 | João Sousa | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 7-5 6-4 |
29 Oct - 13h25 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-3 7-6 |
29 Oct - 14h25 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Paul-Henri Mathieu | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Oct - 15h00 | Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Oct - 10h10 | Borna Coric | derrota | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Oct - 10h10 | Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Oct - 11h40 | Laslo Djere | derrota | Denis Istomin | 6-1 3-3 ab. |
28 Oct - 11h50 | João Sousa | derrota | Norbert Gombos | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Oct - 13h05 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
28 Oct - 13h05 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-4 6-1 |
28 Oct - 14h40 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-6 6-4 |
28 Oct - 15h10 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Quentin Halys | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Oct - 16h20 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
28 Oct - 17h35 | Paul-Henri Mathieu | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Oct - 18h10 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | derrota | Jared Donaldson | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
28 Oct - 19h05 | Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |