El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - 6 Octubre 2018 - 14 Octubre 2018 - Dura
14 Oct - 10h40 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Borna Coric | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Oct - 10h40 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Oct - 14h10 | Borna Coric | derrota | Roger Federer | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Oct - 07h10 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Oct - 08h45 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 7-6 6-3 |
12 Oct - 12h10 | Borna Coric | derrota | Matthew Ebden | 7-5 6-4 |
12 Oct - 14h10 | Roger Federer | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 6-4 7-6 |
11 Oct - 07h10 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Nicolás Jarry | 7-6 6-3 |
11 Oct - 07h15 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 6-1 6-4 |
11 Oct - 09h05 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4 7-6 |
11 Oct - 09h10 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-4 6-0 |
11 Oct - 11h05 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Sam Querrey | 7-6 6-4 |
11 Oct - 12h10 | Roger Federer | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
11 Oct - 12h55 | Matthew Ebden | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Oct - 14h30 | Borna Coric | derrota | Juan Martin Del Potro | 7-5 0-0 ab. |
9 Oct - 11h15 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
9 Oct - 11h25 | Matthew Ebden | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
9 Oct - 12h10 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 6-3 7-5 |
9 Oct - 13h55 | Nicolás Jarry | derrota | Marin Cilic | 2-6 7-6 7-5 |
9 Oct - 14h30 | Borna Coric | derrota | Bradley Klahn | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Oct - 07h10 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-5 6-4 |
10 Oct - 07h10 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Oct - 07h10 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Oct - 08h50 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-4 7-6 |
10 Oct - 08h55 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Hyeon Chung | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
10 Oct - 09h05 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 7-5 7-6 |
10 Oct - 10h55 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Oct - 11h50 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
10 Oct - 12h10 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Yibing Wu | 3-6 6-0 6-3 |
10 Oct - 12h15 | Sam Querrey | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
10 Oct - 14h15 | Roger Federer | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
7 Oct - 06h15 | Bradley Klahn | derrota | Taro Daniel | 7-6 7-6 |
7 Oct - 06h15 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Marius Copil | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
7 Oct - 06h15 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 7-5 6-4 |
7 Oct - 08h15 | Benoît Paire | derrota | João Sousa | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
7 Oct - 08h30 | Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Radu Albot | 2-6 6-3 6-1 |
7 Oct - 09h05 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Martin Klizan | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
7 Oct - 10h25 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
6 Oct - 07h10 | Radu Albot | derrota | John Millman | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Oct - 08h55 | Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-3 6-4 |
6 Oct - 07h40 | João Sousa | derrota | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-3 7-6 |
6 Oct - 11h10 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Runhao Hua | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
6 Oct - 08h15 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-4 6-3 |
6 Oct - 06h10 | Marius Copil | derrota | Denis Kudla | 7-6 6-4 |
6 Oct - 08h20 | Martin Klizan | derrota | Rigele Te | 6-3 6-4 |
6 Oct - 09h35 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Horacio Zeballos | 6-3 6-2 |
6 Oct - 11h15 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 4-6 6-3 3-0 ab. |
6 Oct - 10h20 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 7-5 6-3 |
Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Di Wu | 6-4 6-2 | |
6 Oct - 06h10 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Feliciano López | 6-3 6-1 |
6 Oct - 06h10 | Bradley Klahn | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
6 Oct - 06h10 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Tim Smyczek | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |