El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 29 Octubre 2016 - 6 Noviembre 2016 - Indoor
6 Nov - 15h10 | Andrew Murray | derrota | John Isner | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
5 Nov - 14h10 | John Isner | derrota | Marin Cilic | 6-4 6-3 |
5 Nov - 16h30 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Milos Raonic | w.o. |
4 Nov - 14h10 | John Isner | derrota | Jack Sock | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
4 Nov - 16h55 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Novak Djokovic | 6-4 7-6 |
4 Nov - 19h40 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Tomás Berdych | 7-6 7-5 |
4 Nov - 22h10 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 6-2 7-6 |
3 Nov - 11h15 | Marin Cilic | derrota | David Goffin | 6-3 7-6 |
3 Nov - 13h35 | Jack Sock | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 6-2 3-6 7-5 |
3 Nov - 14h40 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
3 Nov - 16h05 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
3 Nov - 16h25 | John Isner | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
3 Nov - 18h50 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 6-3 6-0 |
3 Nov - 20h35 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 0-6 6-3 7-6 |
3 Nov - 23h00 | Tomás Berdych | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-4 6-3 |
1 Nov - 13h30 | Tomás Berdych | derrota | João Sousa | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
1 Nov - 17h50 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 7-6 6-4 |
1 Nov - 19h40 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-4 7-6 |
1 Nov - 22h00 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Marcos Baghdatis | 6-3 0-0 ab. |
2 Nov - 11h10 | David Goffin | derrota | Nicolas Mahut | 7-6 6-3 |
2 Nov - 11h10 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 6-2 7-5 |
2 Nov - 12h55 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Feliciano López | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
2 Nov - 13h10 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Ivo Karlovic | 7-6 6-2 |
2 Nov - 15h00 | Jack Sock | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-2 6-4 |
2 Nov - 15h20 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Nov - 16h20 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 2-6 6-1 7-6 |
2 Nov - 17h00 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Gilles Müller | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Nov - 19h00 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-1 6-2 |
2 Nov - 19h45 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
2 Nov - 20h10 | John Isner | derrota | David Ferrer | 7-6 7-6 |
2 Nov - 22h35 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
30 Oct - 10h10 | Julien Benneteau | derrota | Dustin Brown | 6-2 7-6 |
30 Oct - 10h10 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Lukas Rosol | 6-1 6-4 |
30 Oct - 11h20 | Robin Haase | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-5 6-2 |
30 Oct - 11h50 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 6-3 6-4 |
30 Oct - 13h05 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Radu Albot | 6-4 6-2 |
30 Oct - 13h15 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Ryan Harrison | 6-2 1-0 ab. |
29 Oct - 10h10 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 6-3 6-2 |
29 Oct - 10h15 | Lukas Rosol | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
29 Oct - 11h30 | Dustin Brown | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 7-6 6-4 |
29 Oct - 13h00 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Vincent Millot | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
29 Oct - 13h00 | Julien Benneteau | derrota | Yuichi Sugita | 6-1 4-6 6-1 |
29 Oct - 14h40 | Malek Jaziri | derrota | Quentin Halys | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
29 Oct - 15h15 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | 6-0 4-6 6-4 |
29 Oct - 16h50 | Robin Haase | derrota | Tristan Lamasine | 6-4 6-4 |
29 Oct - 17h10 | Ryan Harrison | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
29 Oct - 18h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Mikhail Youzhny | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
29 Oct - 19h00 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Marco Chiudinelli | 7-5 6-2 |
29 Oct - 19h30 | Radu Albot | derrota | Adam Pavlasek | 6-3 6-2 |