El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - 8 Octubre 2016 - 16 Octubre 2016 - Dura
16 Oct - 10h40 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-6 6-1 |
15 Oct - 10h45 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Novak Djokovic | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Oct - 14h10 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Oct - 07h40 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Oct - 09h10 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
14 Oct - 12h15 | Andrew Murray | derrota | David Goffin | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Oct - 14h15 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Jack Sock | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
13 Oct - 07h10 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 6-7 6-2 7-5 |
13 Oct - 07h10 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
13 Oct - 09h40 | Jack Sock | derrota | Milos Raonic | 0-6 6-4 7-6 |
13 Oct - 10h00 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Oct - 11h45 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Oct - 12h10 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 6-1 6-3 |
13 Oct - 13h25 | David Goffin | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
13 Oct - 14h10 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Oct - 12h10 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Oct - 12h50 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Janko Tipsarevic | 6-3 7-6 |
11 Oct - 13h05 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 7-6 6-3 |
11 Oct - 14h15 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Marin Cilic | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
12 Oct - 07h10 | David Goffin | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-1 7-6 |
12 Oct - 07h10 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | derrota | Tomás Berdych | 7-6 7-6 |
12 Oct - 07h10 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Oct - 08h35 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Di Wu | 6-2 6-2 |
12 Oct - 08h45 | Jack Sock | derrota | Feliciano López | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
12 Oct - 09h10 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Oct - 10h35 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 7-5 7-6 |
12 Oct - 10h55 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Nick Kyrgios | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Oct - 12h05 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Nicolas Almagro | 6-4 7-6 |
12 Oct - 12h10 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Rafael Nadal | 6-3 7-6 |
12 Oct - 12h35 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Oct - 14h10 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-3 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
9 Oct - 06h15 | Mikhail Youzhny | derrota | Michael Berrer | 6-2 6-2 |
9 Oct - 06h15 | Lukas Rosol | derrota | Thomaz Bellucci | 6-2 6-4 |
9 Oct - 06h20 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Ryan Harrison | 6-3 5-7 7-5 |
9 Oct - 07h35 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | Yen-Hsun Lu | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
9 Oct - 07h50 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
9 Oct - 09h05 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | John Millman | 6-4 6-2 |
9 Oct - 09h50 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
8 Oct - 08h20 | Mikhail Youzhny | derrota | Bowen Ouyang | 6-3 6-1 |
8 Oct - 06h15 | Michael Berrer | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Oct - 10h10 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Yecong He | 6-3 6-2 |
8 Oct - 10h50 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Xin Gao | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
8 Oct - 06h15 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
8 Oct - 06h15 | Ryan Harrison | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 1-6 6-1 |
8 Oct - 08h15 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 7-6 7-6 |
8 Oct - 08h55 | John Millman | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-3 6-4 |
Yen-Hsun Lu | derrota | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-4 6-1 | |
8 Oct - 09h45 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 6-2 7-5 |
8 Oct - 08h20 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
8 Oct - 07h50 | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | derrota | Jared Donaldson | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
8 Oct - 06h20 | Thomaz Bellucci | derrota | Matthew Ebden | 6-4 7-5 |
8 Oct - 06h10 | Lukas Rosol | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |