El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Japón - 17 Septiembre 2016 - 25 Septiembre 2016 - Indoor
25 Sep - 05h10 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Naomi Osaka | 7-5 6-3 |
24 Sep - 05h10 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Agnieszka Radwanska | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
24 Sep - 08h20 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
23 Sep - 05h10 | Agnieszka Radwanska | derrota | Mónica Puig | 6-2 6-3 |
23 Sep - 06h40 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Magda Linette | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Sep - 08h20 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-3 7-6 |
23 Sep - 11h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
21 Sep - 06h10 | Mónica Puig | derrota | Petra Kvitova | 1-6 6-4 6-4 |
21 Sep - 08h45 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Dominika Cibulkova | 6-2 6-1 |
21 Sep - 10h10 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Carla Suárez Navarro | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
21 Sep - 13h45 | Agnieszka Radwanska | derrota | Barbora Strýcová | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
22 Sep - 07h20 | Magda Linette | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
22 Sep - 10h25 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 6-4 6-2 |
22 Sep - 11h55 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Sep - 13h25 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 7-6 6-4 |
Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | Bye | |||
20 Sep - 09h50 | Anastasija Sevastova | derrota | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 7-6 6-3 |
20 Sep - 08h20 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Coco Vandeweghe | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Sep - 10h20 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | derrota | Andrea Petkovic | 6-4 2-0 ab. |
Karolina Pliskova | Bye | |||
20 Sep - 07h50 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Yanina Wickmayer | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
19 Sep - 07h40 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Misaki Doi | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Sep - 05h40 | Dominika Cibulkova | derrota | Lucie Safarova | 4-6 6-1 7-5 |
20 Sep - 14h05 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Madison Keys | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
20 Sep - 07h45 | Magda Linette | derrota | Olesya Pervushina | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
20 Sep - 12h00 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Belinda Bencic | 6-2 5-7 6-1 |
Carla Suárez Navarro | Bye | |||
20 Sep - 04h10 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Madison Brengle | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Sep - 09h25 | Mónica Puig | derrota | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-0 6-3 |
20 Sep - 09h50 | Barbora Strýcová | derrota | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 6-1 6-1 |
Agnieszka Radwanska | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
19 Sep - 04h10 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Miyu Kato | 6-1 6-4 |
19 Sep - 05h45 | Magda Linette | derrota | Nao Hibino | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Sep - 05h50 | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | derrota | Shuko Aoyama | 6-2 6-0 |
19 Sep - 06h15 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | derrota | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-0 6-2 |
18 Sep - 06h10 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
18 Sep - 06h15 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | derrota | Zhaoxuan Yang | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Sep - 06h20 | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | derrota | Olga Savchuk | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Sep - 07h50 | Miyu Kato | derrota | Mai Hontama | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Sep - 08h45 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Daniela Hantuchova | 6-3 6-1 |
18 Sep - 08h55 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Arina Rodionova | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Sep - 09h00 | Shuko Aoyama | derrota | Alicja Rosolska | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Sep - 10h25 | Magda Linette | derrota | Makoto Ninomiya | 6-4 6-0 |
17 Sep - 03h10 | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | derrota | Qiang Wang | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
17 Sep - 03h10 | Olga Savchuk | derrota | Antonia Lottner | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Sep - 03h10 | Zhaoxuan Yang | derrota | Julia Glushko | 6-4 6-0 |
17 Sep - 03h15 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | derrota | Andreja Klepac | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Sep - 04h20 | Daniela Hantuchova | derrota | Yuki Naito | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Sep - 04h40 | Ya-Hsuan Lee | derrota | Ayumi Miyamoto | 6-0 6-3 |
17 Sep - 05h10 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Erika Sema | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Sep - 05h35 | Miyu Kato | derrota | Hiroko Kuwata | 6-1 5-7 6-4 |
17 Sep - 05h40 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Yi-Fan Xu | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Sep - 06h05 | Alicja Rosolska | derrota | Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
17 Sep - 07h00 | Magda Linette | derrota | Yuki Kristina Chiang | 6-0 7-5 |
17 Sep - 08h20 | Mai Hontama | derrota | Abigail Spears | 7-5 6-3 |
17 Sep - 08h25 | Arina Rodionova | derrota | Jessica Moore | 6-0 6-2 |
17 Sep - 09h10 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Gabriela Dabrowski | 6-3 6-1 |
18 Sep - 04h10 | Shuko Aoyama | derrota | Risa Ozaki | 7-5 6-2 |
18 Sep - 06h15 | Makoto Ninomiya | derrota | Miharu Imanishi | 0-6 7-6 6-2 |