El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Luxemburgo - 17 Octubre 2016 - 23 Octubre 2016 - Indoor
22 Oct - 15h05 | Monica Niculescu | derrota | Petra Kvitova | 6-4 6-0 |
21 Oct - 17h10 | Monica Niculescu | derrota | Kiki Bertens | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Oct - 18h55 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Lauren Davis | 7-5 6-3 |
20 Oct - 13h10 | Kiki Bertens | derrota | Denisa Allertova | 6-0 6-4 |
20 Oct - 14h20 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Johanna Larsson | 6-2 6-0 |
20 Oct - 18h00 | Monica Niculescu | derrota | Caroline Wozniacki | w.o. |
20 Oct - 18h40 | Lauren Davis | derrota | Andrea Petkovic | 2-6 7-5 6-2 |
19 Oct - 10h10 | Monica Niculescu | derrota | Francesca Schiavone | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
19 Oct - 12h00 | Johanna Larsson | derrota | Mona Barthel | 6-1 6-4 |
19 Oct - 13h10 | Kiki Bertens | derrota | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Oct - 13h10 | Denisa Allertova | derrota | Tereza Smitkova | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
19 Oct - 14h35 | Andrea Petkovic | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Oct - 15h50 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Sabine Lisicki | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
19 Oct - 18h15 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
19 Oct - 20h30 | Lauren Davis | derrota | Kristyna Pliskova | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
17 Oct - 13h10 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
17 Oct - 15h50 | Monica Niculescu | derrota | Kirsten Flipkens | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Oct - 17h40 | Francesca Schiavone | derrota | Laura Siegemund | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Oct - 19h10 | Denisa Allertova | derrota | Eugenie Bouchard | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
17 Oct - 19h30 | Varvara Lepchenko | derrota | Tsvetana Pironkova | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
17 Oct - 21h20 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-0 1-6 6-3 |
18 Oct - 10h10 | Mona Barthel | derrota | Carina Witthöft | 6-1 6-4 |
18 Oct - 10h10 | Lauren Davis | derrota | Misaki Doi | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Oct - 11h25 | Johanna Larsson | derrota | Pauline Parmentier | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Oct - 13h00 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Océane Dodin | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
18 Oct - 13h10 | Kiki Bertens | derrota | Annika Beck | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Oct - 14h50 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Su-Wei Hsieh | 7-5 6-0 |
18 Oct - 15h10 | Tereza Smitkova | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Oct - 16h40 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Madison Brengle | 6-2 6-2 |
18 Oct - 18h10 | Andrea Petkovic | derrota | Mandy Minella | 1-6 7-5 6-4 |
18 Oct - 20h45 | Sabine Lisicki | derrota | Viktorija Golubic | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
17 Oct - 10h05 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Tara Moore | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
17 Oct - 10h05 | Tereza Smitkova | derrota | Caitlin Whoriskey | 7-5 6-2 |
17 Oct - 11h55 | Lauren Davis | derrota | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2 3-6 7-5 |
17 Oct - 14h45 | Carina Witthöft | derrota | Patricia Maria Tig | 6-1 6-3 |
16 Oct - 10h10 | Tereza Smitkova | derrota | Julia Boserup | 7-6 6-0 |
16 Oct - 10h10 | Caitlin Whoriskey | derrota | Elise Mertens | 7-5 6-0 |
16 Oct - 11h50 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Isabella Shinikova | 6-4 7-6 |
16 Oct - 11h50 | Tara Moore | derrota | Daniela Hantuchova | 6-4 7-5 |
16 Oct - 13h25 | Tamara Korpatsch | derrota | Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
16 Oct - 13h45 | Carina Witthöft | derrota | Myrtille Georges | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Oct - 15h05 | Lauren Davis | derrota | Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-3 6-3 |
16 Oct - 15h45 | Patricia Maria Tig | derrota | Michaela Honcova | 6-3 6-0 |