El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - 3 Octubre 2016 - 9 Octubre 2014 - Dura
9 Oct - 10h40 | Agnieszka Radwanska | derrota | Johanna Konta | 6-4 6-2 |
8 Oct - 08h40 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Madison Keys | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
8 Oct - 13h40 | Agnieszka Radwanska | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 7-6 6-3 |
7 Oct - 08h15 | Madison Keys | derrota | Petra Kvitova | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
7 Oct - 13h00 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 7-6 6-1 |
7 Oct - 13h20 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 6-4 6-0 |
7 Oct - 17h05 | Agnieszka Radwanska | derrota | Yaroslava Shvedova | 6-1 6-2 |
5 Oct - 14h05 | Madison Keys | derrota | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 7-6 6-2 |
5 Oct - 15h25 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 6-1 6-4 |
6 Oct - 06h35 | Agnieszka Radwanska | derrota | Caroline Wozniacki | 6-3 6-1 |
6 Oct - 06h45 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
6 Oct - 08h15 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Angelique Kerber | 6-3 7-5 |
6 Oct - 08h35 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 6-4 6-3 |
6 Oct - 13h40 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Simona Halep | 6-0 6-3 |
7 Oct - 05h00 | Yaroslava Shvedova | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 6-2 6-4 |
3 Oct - 06h40 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-2 7-6 |
3 Oct - 09h00 | Yaroslava Shvedova | derrota | Belinda Bencic | 6-4 7-6 |
3 Oct - 13h15 | Madison Keys | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 7-5 6-4 |
3 Oct - 15h10 | Agnieszka Radwanska | derrota | Ekaterina Makarova | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Oct - 06h40 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Yafan Wang | 6-4 6-1 |
4 Oct - 13h10 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Dominika Cibulkova | 6-2 5-7 6-2 |
4 Oct - 13h40 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
4 Oct - 14h15 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | derrota | Misaki Doi | 6-1 7-5 |
4 Oct - 14h45 | Simona Halep | derrota | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-2 6-2 |
4 Oct - 15h10 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Roberta Vinci | 6-3 6-2 |
5 Oct - 06h35 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Darya Kasatkina | 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
5 Oct - 06h40 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Timea Babos | 7-5 6-2 |
5 Oct - 06h45 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | derrota | Timea Bacsinszky | 4-6 6-0 6-4 |
5 Oct - 08h25 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Sabine Lisicki | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Oct - 08h55 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Shuai Peng | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
5 Oct - 11h40 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Barbora Strýcová | 6-3 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
1 Oct - 05h10 | Yafan Wang | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
1 Oct - 05h10 | Julia Görges | derrota | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-4 6-2 |
1 Oct - 05h10 | Louisa Chirico | derrota | Monica Niculescu | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
1 Oct - 06h30 | Tatjana Maria | derrota | Lucie Hradecka | 6-4 6-3 |
1 Oct - 07h00 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | derrota | Vania King | 7-5 5-7 6-3 |
1 Oct - 07h50 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Kurumi Nara | 7-6 6-4 |
1 Oct - 08h00 | Nicole Gibbs | derrota | Xinyun Han | 6-2 6-4 |
1 Oct - 09h50 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Varvara Lepchenko | 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
30 Sep - 05h15 | Vania King | derrota | Shuyue Ma | 6-1 6-1 |
30 Sep - 05h15 | Evgeniya Rodina | derrota | Samantha Crawford | 6-4 7-5 |
30 Sep - 05h15 | Yafan Wang | derrota | Ana Konjuh | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
30 Sep - 05h15 | Tatjana Maria | derrota | Naomi Osaka | 6-2 6-1 |
30 Sep - 05h15 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | derrota | Kai-Lin Zhang | 6-2 7-6 |
30 Sep - 05h20 | Monica Niculescu | derrota | Elizaveta Kulichkova | 6-4 6-1 |
30 Sep - 06h30 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Zhaoxuan Yang | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Sep - 06h40 | Maria Sakkari | derrota | Pauline Parmentier | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
30 Sep - 06h50 | Nicole Gibbs | derrota | Magda Linette | 6-1 6-2 |
30 Sep - 07h00 | Varvara Lepchenko | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
30 Sep - 07h00 | Julia Görges | derrota | Shilin Xu | 6-1 6-1 |
30 Sep - 07h50 | Louisa Chirico | derrota | Lin Zhu | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
30 Sep - 08h45 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Jana Cepelova | 3-0 ab. |
30 Sep - 08h50 | Kurumi Nara | derrota | Aleksandra Krunic | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
30 Sep - 09h10 | Lucie Hradecka | derrota | Heather Watson | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Sep - 10h10 | Xinyun Han | derrota | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |