El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - Brisbane - 1 Enero 2018 - 7 Enero 2018 - Dura
6 Ene - 10h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-2 6-1 |
5 Ene - 06h10 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Anastasija Sevastova | 7-6 6-4 |
5 Ene - 12h55 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 7-5 7-5 |
4 Ene - 02h10 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
4 Ene - 04h20 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Johanna Konta | 1-6 7-6 3-2 ab. |
4 Ene - 09h05 | Anastasija Sevastova | derrota | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-2 6-4 |
4 Ene - 10h20 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Kaia Kanepi | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
2 Ene - 02h10 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 5-7 7-6 1-2 ab. |
2 Ene - 04h05 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Mirjana Lucic-Baroni | 6-1 7-5 |
2 Ene - 06h00 | Anastasija Sevastova | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 6-2 6-1 |
2 Ene - 10h05 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Ajla Tomljanovic | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
3 Ene - 02h10 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 1-6 7-6 6-3 |
3 Ene - 04h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Ana Konjuh | 6-3 6-1 |
3 Ene - 06h10 | Kaia Kanepi | derrota | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-4 6-3 |
3 Ene - 12h05 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Catherine Bellis | 6-1 6-1 |
Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | Bye | |||
31 Dic - 05h15 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Carina Witthöft | 7-5 7-6 |
1 Ene - 03h35 | Sorana Cirstea | derrota | Jennifer Brady | 7-6 6-1 |
31 Dic - 06h00 | Anastasija Sevastova | derrota | Samantha Stosur | 6-1 6-3 |
31 Dic - 04h10 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 3-6 6-3 0-0 ab. |
31 Dic - 03h10 | Mirjana Lucic-Baroni | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 6-4 4-6 6-0 |
1 Ene - 08h55 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Heather Watson | 6-0 6-3 |
1 Ene - 04h30 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 1-6 6-3 7-5 |
1 Ene - 06h10 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Madison Keys | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
31 Dic - 07h15 | Ajla Tomljanovic | derrota | Destanee Aiava | 6-1 6-4 |
31 Dic - 08h25 | Ana Konjuh | derrota | Kiki Bertens | 6-1 6-2 |
1 Ene - 02h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Carla Suárez Navarro | 6-2 6-4 |
1 Ene - 12h00 | Lesya Tsurenko | derrota | Ashleigh Barty | 6-3 6-2 |
1 Ene - 02h10 | Kaia Kanepi | derrota | Darya Kasatkina | 6-2 6-2 |
1 Ene - 05h25 | Catherine Bellis | derrota | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 6-2 7-5 |
Karolina Pliskova | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
31 Dic - 03h05 | Jennifer Brady | derrota | Kristie Ahn | 6-1 6-4 |
31 Dic - 03h10 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | derrota | Dayana Yastremska | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
31 Dic - 03h15 | Kaia Kanepi | derrota | Heather Watson | 6-4 6-1 |
31 Dic - 04h40 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Polina Monova | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
30 Dic - 01h05 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Isabelle Wallace | 6-3 6-1 |
30 Dic - 01h05 | Jennifer Brady | derrota | Irina Falconi | 6-1 6-2 |
30 Dic - 01h05 | Kristie Ahn | derrota | Priscilla Hon | 6-3 6-4 |
30 Dic - 01h05 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | derrota | Jaimee Fourlis | 7-5 6-1 |
30 Dic - 04h05 | Dayana Yastremska | derrota | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | w.o. |
30 Dic - 04h10 | Kaia Kanepi | derrota | Sara Tomic | 6-1 6-4 |
30 Dic - 04h30 | Polina Monova | derrota | Bernarda Pera | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
30 Dic - 04h40 | Heather Watson | derrota | Misaki Doi | 6-2 6-4 |
29 Dic - 01h10 | Priscilla Hon | derrota | Fanny Stollar | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Dic - 01h10 | Jaimee Fourlis | derrota | Alizé Lim | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
29 Dic - 01h10 | Kristie Ahn | derrota | Antonia Lottner | 7-5 6-1 |
29 Dic - 01h10 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | derrota | Naiktha Bains | 6-1 6-4 |
29 Dic - 02h30 | Kaia Kanepi | derrota | Kimberly Birrell | 6-1 6-3 |
29 Dic - 02h40 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | derrota | Viktoriya Tomova | 7-6 6-3 |
29 Dic - 02h45 | Sara Tomic | derrota | Kayla Day | 6-1 6-1 |
29 Dic - 03h40 | Dayana Yastremska | derrota | Vera Lapko | 6-2 6-4 |
29 Dic - 03h50 | Jennifer Brady | derrota | Lizette Cabrera | 7-5 6-1 |
29 Dic - 04h05 | Isabelle Wallace | derrota | Tammi Patterson | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
29 Dic - 04h25 | Irina Falconi | derrota | Caroline Dolehide | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
29 Dic - 05h20 | Heather Watson | derrota | Danielle Lao | 7-5 6-3 |
29 Dic - 05h25 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Julia Boserup | 6-1 6-4 |
29 Dic - 05h55 | Polina Monova | derrota | Andrea Petkovic | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Dic - 06h45 | Misaki Doi | derrota | Tamara Zidansek | 7-6 6-4 |
29 Dic - 07h00 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Olivia Rogowska | 4-6 7-5 7-6 |