El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Hungría - 20 Febrero 2017 - 26 Febrero 2017 - T. Batida
26 Feb - 13h10 | Timea Babos | derrota | Lucie Safarova | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
25 Feb - 15h10 | Lucie Safarova | derrota | Carina Witthöft | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Feb - 17h00 | Timea Babos | derrota | Julia Görges | 7-5 6-1 |
24 Feb - 13h10 | Julia Görges | derrota | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-1 7-5 |
24 Feb - 14h55 | Carina Witthöft | derrota | Annika Beck | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Feb - 16h10 | Lucie Safarova | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-3 7-5 |
24 Feb - 18h30 | Timea Babos | derrota | Océane Dodin | 6-4 2-6 6-1 |
22 Feb - 13h40 | Julia Görges | derrota | Donna Vekic | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Feb - 14h55 | Lucie Safarova | derrota | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-2 6-1 |
22 Feb - 16h10 | Annika Beck | derrota | Fanny Stollar | 6-2 6-0 |
22 Feb - 17h30 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Pauline Parmentier | 7-6 6-4 |
23 Feb - 12h10 | Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Irina Khromacheva | 6-4 6-2 |
23 Feb - 13h55 | Carina Witthöft | derrota | Irina Falconi | 7-6 6-3 |
23 Feb - 16h10 | Timea Babos | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Feb - 17h50 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Feb - 12h55 | Donna Vekic | derrota | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-3 7-5 |
20 Feb - 14h45 | Annika Beck | derrota | Jana Cepelova | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Feb - 16h15 | Pauline Parmentier | derrota | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 7-6 7-6 |
20 Feb - 17h05 | Su-Wei Hsieh | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2-6 6-3 6-1 |
20 Feb - 18h45 | Lucie Safarova | derrota | Magda Linette | 6-0 5-7 7-6 |
21 Feb - 10h10 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Naomi Broady | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
21 Feb - 10h10 | Tamara Korpatsch | derrota | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Feb - 12h15 | Julia Görges | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
21 Feb - 14h50 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Kirsten Flipkens | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
21 Feb - 18h45 | Fanny Stollar | derrota | Danka Kovinic | 6-2 7-6 |
22 Feb - 11h10 | Irina Khromacheva | derrota | Denisa Allertova | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
22 Feb - 11h10 | Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Isabella Shinikova | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
22 Feb - 13h35 | Irina Falconi | derrota | Barbora Stefkova | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
22 Feb - 16h10 | Carina Witthöft | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Feb - 17h25 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Dalma Galfi | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Feb - 18h50 | Timea Babos | derrota | Ipek Soylu | 6-3 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
20 Feb - 10h05 | Isabella Shinikova | derrota | Tereza Smitkova | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Feb - 10h10 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3 6-3 |
20 Feb - 11h20 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Ana Bogdan | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Feb - 11h35 | Barbora Stefkova | derrota | Maryna Zanevska | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Feb - 13h10 | Tamara Korpatsch | derrota | Jana Fett | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Feb - 14h50 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Ivana Jorovic | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
19 Feb - 10h10 | Viktoriya Tomova | derrota | Aleksandra Krunic | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
19 Feb - 10h10 | Isabella Shinikova | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 7-6 6-3 |
19 Feb - 11h50 | Tereza Smitkova | derrota | Rebecca Sramkova | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Feb - 12h15 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Barbara Haas | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
19 Feb - 13h05 | Barbora Stefkova | derrota | Elitsa Kostova | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Feb - 14h15 | Maryna Zanevska | derrota | Agnes Bukta | 6-4 6-1 |
19 Feb - 14h20 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Valeria Savinykh | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
19 Feb - 15h40 | Ana Bogdan | derrota | Panna Udvardy | 6-1 7-5 |
19 Feb - 16h45 | Tamara Korpatsch | derrota | Cindy Burger | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
19 Feb - 17h15 | Jana Fett | derrota | Nina Stojanovic | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Feb - 18h55 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Galina Voskoboeva | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
19 Feb - 19h25 | Ivana Jorovic | derrota | Elizaveta Kulichkova | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |