El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suiza - Gstaad - 17 Julio 2017 - 23 Julio 2017 - T. Batida
23 Jul - 11h45 | Kiki Bertens | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
22 Jul - 11h10 | Kiki Bertens | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-1 0-0 ab. |
22 Jul - 13h05 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 6-4 6-1 |
21 Jul - 11h10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Jul - 12h55 | Kiki Bertens | derrota | Johanna Larsson | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Jul - 15h05 | Tereza Martincova | derrota | Antonia Lottner | 3-6 6-1 7-5 |
21 Jul - 19h20 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Carina Witthöft | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Jul - 11h10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Louisa Chirico | 6-1 7-5 |
19 Jul - 13h10 | Tamara Korpatsch | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 5-7 6-3 6-0 |
19 Jul - 15h35 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
19 Jul - 17h45 | Carina Witthöft | derrota | Rebecca Sramkova | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
20 Jul - 11h15 | Johanna Larsson | derrota | Barbara Haas | 1-6 7-5 6-1 |
20 Jul - 13h50 | Kiki Bertens | derrota | Anna Zaja | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Jul - 15h40 | Tereza Martincova | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 7-5 7-6 |
20 Jul - 17h55 | Antonia Lottner | derrota | Patty Schnyder | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
17 Jul - 10h35 | Rebecca Sramkova | derrota | Nina Stojanovic | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Jul - 10h40 | Maria Sakkari | derrota | Mona Barthel | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
17 Jul - 12h00 | Louisa Chirico | derrota | Tereza Smitkova | 7-6 6-4 |
17 Jul - 12h55 | Carina Witthöft | derrota | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-3 7-6 |
17 Jul - 13h50 | Anna Zaja | derrota | Patricia Maria Tig | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Jul - 15h00 | Kiki Bertens | derrota | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-3 6-1 |
17 Jul - 16h20 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Rebeka Masarova | 7-5 6-7 7-5 |
18 Jul - 10h35 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Evgeniya Rodina | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
18 Jul - 10h40 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Martina Trevisan | 6-1 6-3 |
18 Jul - 12h15 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Elitsa Kostova | 7-5 6-1 |
18 Jul - 13h50 | Barbara Haas | derrota | Basak Eraydin | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
18 Jul - 13h55 | Tamara Korpatsch | derrota | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-3 6-0 |
18 Jul - 15h35 | Antonia Lottner | derrota | Viktorija Golubic | 5-7 6-4 7-6 |
18 Jul - 16h45 | Tereza Martincova | derrota | Irina Khromacheva | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Jul - 18h05 | Johanna Larsson | derrota | Viktoriya Tomova | 7-5 6-4 |
18 Jul - 18h15 | Patty Schnyder | derrota | Amra Sadikovic | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
16 Jul - 11h05 | Tereza Smitkova | derrota | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-7 7-5 6-1 |
16 Jul - 11h10 | Antonia Lottner | derrota | Xenia Knoll | 7-6 6-2 |
16 Jul - 13h00 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Conny Perrin | 6-1 7-5 |
16 Jul - 13h35 | Martina Trevisan | derrota | Andrea Gamiz | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Jul - 14h30 | Anna Zaja | derrota | Olga Saez Larra | 6-4 2-6 6-1 |
16 Jul - 15h00 | Basak Eraydin | derrota | Aleksandrina Naydenova | 7-6 6-1 |
15 Jul - 10h05 | Tereza Smitkova | derrota | Julia Grabher | 6-2 6-1 |
15 Jul - 10h10 | Martina Trevisan | derrota | Diana Marcinkevica | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
15 Jul - 11h30 | Antonia Lottner | derrota | Anastasia Potapova | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Jul - 13h00 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | derrota | Cornelia Lister | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Jul - 13h00 | Xenia Knoll | derrota | Chloé Paquet | 0-6 6-3 6-3 |
15 Jul - 14h35 | Andrea Gamiz | derrota | Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Jul - 14h55 | Conny Perrin | derrota | Chiara Grimm | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
15 Jul - 16h10 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Camilla Rosatello | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
15 Jul - 17h45 | Olga Saez Larra | derrota | Tess Sugnaux | 6-0 6-4 |
15 Jul - 18h00 | Anna Zaja | derrota | Kathinka Von Deichmann | 5-7 6-0 6-2 |
15 Jul - 19h00 | Basak Eraydin | derrota | Ylena In-Albon | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Jul - 20h20 | Aleksandrina Naydenova | derrota | Jacqueline Cako | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |