El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - Hobart - 8 Enero 2018 - 14 Enero 2018 - Dura
13 Ene - 03h25 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
12 Ene - 04h10 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Heather Watson | 6-4 1-6 6-2 |
12 Ene - 09h10 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | derrota | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Ene - 02h10 | Heather Watson | derrota | Donna Vekic | 6-0 6-4 |
11 Ene - 03h30 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Monica Niculescu | w.o. |
11 Ene - 03h30 | Lesya Tsurenko | derrota | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-1 6-1 |
11 Ene - 09h10 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | derrota | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 7-6 6-1 |
9 Ene - 03h50 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | derrota | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 7-5 6-4 |
9 Ene - 05h00 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-4 6-4 |
9 Ene - 06h40 | Donna Vekic | derrota | Marketa Vondrousova | 6-4 6-4 |
9 Ene - 08h30 | Lesya Tsurenko | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Ene - 02h10 | Heather Watson | derrota | Jaimee Fourlis | 6-2 6-2 |
10 Ene - 03h30 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Kirsten Flipkens | w.o. |
10 Ene - 03h35 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Ene - 09h10 | Monica Niculescu | derrota | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-4 6-2 |
7 Ene - 02h10 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Lizette Cabrera | 6-3 6-2 |
7 Ene - 03h35 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 6-2 6-4 |
7 Ene - 05h15 | Varvara Lepchenko | derrota | Mona Barthel | 6-0 7-6 |
7 Ene - 07h00 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Naomi Osaka | 6-3 6-3 |
8 Ene - 01h05 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-4 6-3 |
8 Ene - 01h10 | Lesya Tsurenko | derrota | Timea Babos | 7-6 5-2 |
8 Ene - 02h10 | Jaimee Fourlis | derrota | Nina Stojanovic | 7-5 7-6 |
8 Ene - 02h30 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | derrota | Alison Van Uytvanck | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
8 Ene - 03h10 | Donna Vekic | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 6-4 6-2 |
8 Ene - 04h40 | Heather Watson | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 7-5 6-3 |
8 Ene - 04h45 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Kurumi Nara | 6-0 6-4 |
8 Ene - 05h05 | Kirsten Flipkens | derrota | Kristyna Pliskova | 5-7 7-5 6-3 |
8 Ene - 06h15 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Eugenie Bouchard | 6-4 6-3 |
8 Ene - 08h10 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Magda Linette | 7-5 6-3 |
9 Ene - 02h10 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 2-6 6-3 7-5 |
9 Ene - 02h10 | Monica Niculescu | derrota | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-3 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
7 Ene - 00h10 | Monica Niculescu | derrota | Alla Kudryavtseva | 6-0 6-4 |
7 Ene - 00h10 | Nina Stojanovic | derrota | Julia Glushko | 6-1 6-4 |
7 Ene - 01h30 | Kirsten Flipkens | derrota | Naiktha Bains | 6-4 6-2 |
7 Ene - 01h40 | Alison Van Uytvanck | derrota | Jana Cepelova | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
7 Ene - 03h00 | Heather Watson | derrota | Nao Hibino | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
7 Ene - 04h05 | Kurumi Nara | derrota | Madison Brengle | 6-3 6-4 |
6 Ene - 01h10 | Naiktha Bains | derrota | Ana Bogdan | 7-6 7-6 |
6 Ene - 01h10 | Julia Glushko | derrota | Pauline Parmentier | 6-2 6-1 |
6 Ene - 01h15 | Nina Stojanovic | derrota | Mariana Duque Mariño | 6-4 6-1 |
6 Ene - 02h50 | Alison Van Uytvanck | derrota | Jessica Moore | 6-3 7-5 |
6 Ene - 03h10 | Monica Niculescu | derrota | Alison Bai | 6-2 6-0 |
6 Ene - 04h10 | Jana Cepelova | derrota | Jana Fett | 4-6 6-0 6-4 |
6 Ene - 04h25 | Kirsten Flipkens | derrota | Masa Jovanovic | 6-7 6-1 6-0 |
6 Ene - 04h40 | Alla Kudryavtseva | derrota | Richel Hogenkamp | 7-6 6-3 |
6 Ene - 06h15 | Madison Brengle | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-3 6-4 |
6 Ene - 06h25 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Jennifer Elie | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
6 Ene - 06h30 | Heather Watson | derrota | Kimberly Birrell | 6-3 6-2 |
6 Ene - 08h30 | Kurumi Nara | derrota | Astra Sharma | 6-0 6-1 |