El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - Nanchang - 23 Julio 2018 - 29 Julio 2018 - Dura
29 Jul - 11h10 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Saisai Zheng | 7-5 4-0 ab. |
28 Jul - 11h10 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Magda Linette | 7-5 6-2 |
28 Jul - 13h10 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Lin Zhu | 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
27 Jul - 10h05 | Magda Linette | derrota | En Shuo Liang | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
27 Jul - 12h30 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Fangzhou Liu | 6-3 6-0 |
27 Jul - 13h45 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
27 Jul - 16h40 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Fang Ying Xun | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Jul - 13h25 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | 6-4 6-1 |
25 Jul - 11h05 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 6-2 6-3 |
Fang Ying Xun | derrota | Jing-Jing Lu | 6-4 7-5 | |
26 Jul - 12h55 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Karman Kaur Thandi | 6-4 6-0 |
25 Jul - 11h05 | En Shuo Liang | derrota | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1 6-2 |
26 Jul - 11h10 | Magda Linette | derrota | Eri Hozumi | 6-3 7-5 |
26 Jul - 11h10 | Fangzhou Liu | derrota | Xinyun Han | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Jul - 11h05 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Sabina Sharipova | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
24 Jul - 13h05 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Sabine Lisicki | 7-6 6-3 |
23 Jul - 11h10 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | derrota | Shilin Xu | 6-1 6-4 |
Tereza Martincova | derrota | Yuxuan Zhang | 6-3 6-4 | |
23 Jul - 11h10 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Yingying Duan | 6-2 6-3 |
Jing-Jing Lu | derrota | Kurumi Nara | 3-6 6-2 6-4 | |
23 Jul - 11h10 | Fang Ying Xun | derrota | Momoko Kobori | 7-6 6-0 |
24 Jul - 11h10 | Karman Kaur Thandi | derrota | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
24 Jul - 13h15 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Miyu Kato | 6-3 6-0 |
24 Jul - 11h05 | Peangtarn Plipuech | derrota | Vitalia Diatchenko | 4-6 6-4 3-1 ab. |
23 Jul - 11h10 | En Shuo Liang | derrota | Wushuang Zheng | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Jul - 12h45 | Eri Hozumi | derrota | Jacqueline Cako | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
24 Jul - 14h10 | Magda Linette | derrota | Su-jeong Jang | 6-4 6-0 |
24 Jul - 12h40 | Xinyun Han | derrota | Junri Namigata | 6-4 6-0 |
24 Jul - 11h10 | Fangzhou Liu | derrota | Hiroko Kuwata | 7-5 6-3 |
24 Jul - 13h35 | Sabina Sharipova | derrota | Ayano Shimizu | 6-2 6-0 |
23 Jul - 12h45 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Ankita Raina | 6-2 6-1 |