El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - Shenzhen - 1 Enero 2018 - 7 Enero 2018 - Dura
6 Ene - 11h40 | Simona Halep | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 6-1 2-6 6-0 |
5 Ene - 07h10 | Simona Halep | derrota | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-1 6-4 |
5 Ene - 09h10 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Maria Sharapova | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
4 Ene - 05h10 | Irina-Camelia Begu | derrota | Timea Babos | 7-5 7-5 |
4 Ene - 07h20 | Maria Sharapova | derrota | Zarina Diyas | 6-3 6-3 |
4 Ene - 09h10 | Simona Halep | derrota | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-2 6-2 |
4 Ene - 10h20 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Kristyna Pliskova | 6-2 6-2 |
2 Ene - 04h10 | Zarina Diyas | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
2 Ene - 05h50 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Danka Kovinic | 6-1 6-0 |
2 Ene - 08h25 | Maria Sharapova | derrota | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
2 Ene - 11h05 | Timea Babos | derrota | Magda Linette | 6-2 6-1 |
3 Ene - 05h10 | Irina-Camelia Begu | derrota | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
3 Ene - 07h30 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Yafan Wang | 7-5 6-3 |
3 Ene - 09h20 | Simona Halep | derrota | Yingying Duan | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
3 Ene - 11h10 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Ana Bogdan | 6-4 7-6 |
31 Dic - 05h10 | Irina-Camelia Begu | derrota | Fangzhou Liu | 6-1 6-2 |
31 Dic - 06h35 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Ons Jabeur | 6-1 6-1 |
31 Dic - 07h25 | Magda Linette | derrota | Jana Cepelova | 7-5 2-6 6-4 |
31 Dic - 09h05 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Qiang Wang | 7-5 6-0 |
31 Dic - 10h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Monica Niculescu | 6-4 6-4 |
31 Dic - 10h45 | Yingying Duan | derrota | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-2 7-5 |
1 Ene - 04h10 | Zarina Diyas | derrota | Pauline Parmentier | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Ene - 04h10 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Ene - 04h10 | Yafan Wang | derrota | Jasmine Paolini | 6-0 6-4 |
1 Ene - 05h40 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Stefanie Vögele | 6-2 6-3 |
1 Ene - 05h40 | Danka Kovinic | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
1 Ene - 05h50 | Simona Halep | derrota | Nicole Gibbs | 6-4 6-1 |
1 Ene - 07h20 | Maria Sharapova | derrota | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-3 6-0 |
1 Ene - 09h05 | Timea Babos | derrota | Xiyu Wang | 6-1 6-1 |
2 Ene - 04h15 | Ana Bogdan | derrota | Camila Giorgi | 6-4 6-2 |
2 Ene - 06h45 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-1 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
31 Dic - 04h15 | Danka Kovinic | derrota | Xin-yu Wang | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
31 Dic - 04h15 | Jasmine Paolini | derrota | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4 6-3 |
31 Dic - 05h50 | Stefanie Vögele | derrota | Çagla Büyükakçay | 6-1 6-2 |
31 Dic - 06h50 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2 6-0 |
30 Dic - 04h10 | Danka Kovinic | derrota | Ying Zhang | 6-2 6-0 |
30 Dic - 04h10 | Jasmine Paolini | derrota | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-3 6-4 |
30 Dic - 04h10 | Jia-Jing Lu | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 7-6 6-4 |
30 Dic - 05h35 | Xin-yu Wang | derrota | Su-jeong Jang | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
30 Dic - 05h45 | Stefanie Vögele | derrota | Irina Maria Bara | 6-4 6-3 |
30 Dic - 06h15 | Çagla Büyükakçay | derrota | Barbora Krejcikova | 7-6 7-5 |
30 Dic - 07h40 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | derrota | Xinyun Han | 6-4 6-3 |
30 Dic - 08h45 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Carol Zhao | 6-2 6-2 |