El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - 5 Octubre 2019 - 13 Octubre 2019 - Dura
13 Oct - 12h30 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Heather Watson | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Oct - 05h10 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Ons Jabeur | 0-6 6-4 7-5 |
12 Oct - 07h35 | Heather Watson | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-1 6-4 |
11 Oct - 04h40 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Yafan Wang | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
11 Oct - 07h40 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 7-6 7-6 |
11 Oct - 09h50 | Heather Watson | derrota | Magda Linette | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
11 Oct - 13h10 | Veronika Kudermetova | derrota | Dayana Yastremska | 6-4 6-0 |
9 Oct - 05h10 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Xin-yu Wang | 7-5 3-2 ab. |
9 Oct - 05h10 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Xiyu Wang | 6-4 6-2 |
9 Oct - 06h45 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Samantha Stosur | 6-1 6-2 |
9 Oct - 08h00 | Yafan Wang | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Oct - 05h10 | Dayana Yastremska | derrota | Shuai Peng | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Oct - 06h40 | Veronika Kudermetova | derrota | Saisai Zheng | 5-0 ab. |
10 Oct - 07h30 | Magda Linette | derrota | Kurumi Nara | w.o. |
10 Oct - 08h25 | Heather Watson | derrota | Qiang Wang | 6-3 6-0 |
7 Oct - 05h10 | Samantha Stosur | derrota | Zhaoxuan Yang | 7-5 2-6 6-2 |
7 Oct - 07h35 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Anastasia Potapova | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
7 Oct - 08h20 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Astra Sharma | 6-1 1-6 7-5 |
7 Oct - 09h45 | Heather Watson | derrota | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 6-4 7-6 |
7 Oct - 09h45 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Venus Williams | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
7 Oct - 12h05 | Yafan Wang | derrota | Lauren Davis | 6-0 6-4 |
8 Oct - 05h10 | Xin-yu Wang | derrota | Shuyue Ma | 6-3 6-1 |
8 Oct - 05h10 | Magda Linette | derrota | Christina McHale | 6-3 6-1 |
8 Oct - 05h10 | Kurumi Nara | derrota | Harriet Dart | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
8 Oct - 06h40 | Xiyu Wang | derrota | Kristie Ahn | 6-2 7-6 |
8 Oct - 06h40 | Shuai Peng | derrota | Xiao-Di You | 6-2 7-6 |
8 Oct - 07h40 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Jennifer Brady | 6-4 6-2 |
8 Oct - 08h35 | Dayana Yastremska | derrota | Lin Zhu | 6-2 6-3 |
8 Oct - 08h40 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Yingying Duan | 7-6 6-2 |
8 Oct - 09h05 | Veronika Kudermetova | derrota | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-4 6-2 |
8 Oct - 10h25 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Arina Rodionova | 6-3 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
7 Oct - 05h10 | Xiao-Di You | derrota | Fang Ying Xun | 6-2 7-6 |
7 Oct - 05h10 | Kurumi Nara | derrota | Shuyue Ma | 7-6 6-3 |
7 Oct - 06h55 | Arina Rodionova | derrota | Yuxuan Zhang | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
7 Oct - 07h00 | Xiyu Wang | derrota | Xin-yu Wang | 6-3 6-2 |
6 Oct - 05h10 | Shuyue Ma | derrota | Qinwen Zheng | 1-6 6-2 7-5 |
6 Oct - 05h10 | Kurumi Nara | derrota | Nicole Melichar-Martinez | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Oct - 05h10 | Xiao-Di You | derrota | Yanina Wickmayer | 7-6 6-4 |
6 Oct - 07h00 | Fang Ying Xun | derrota | Natalija Kostic | 7-5 6-4 |
6 Oct - 07h15 | Xin-yu Wang | derrota | Xinyu Gao | 6-3 6-4 |
6 Oct - 07h50 | Xiyu Wang | derrota | Yidi Yang | 6-2 6-0 |
6 Oct - 08h40 | Arina Rodionova | derrota | Nao Hibino | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
6 Oct - 09h25 | Yuxuan Zhang | derrota | En Shuo Liang | 6-2 4-2 ab. |
5 Oct - 04h15 | Kurumi Nara | derrota | Meiling Wang | 6-0 6-2 |
5 Oct - 04h15 | Shuyue Ma | derrota | Darija Jurak | 6-3 6-0 |
5 Oct - 04h15 | Qinwen Zheng | derrota | Qianhui Tang | 6-4 6-3 |
5 Oct - 04h15 | Nicole Melichar-Martinez | derrota | Jovana Jaksic | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
5 Oct - 05h30 | Xiyu Wang | derrota | Ziyue Sun | 7-6 7-5 |
5 Oct - 05h30 | Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Sofia Shapatava | 6-1 6-1 |
5 Oct - 06h10 | Yidi Yang | derrota | Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
5 Oct - 06h10 | Xiao-Di You | derrota | Shilin Xu | 6-0 6-1 |
5 Oct - 06h40 | Natalija Kostic | derrota | Yue Yuan | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
5 Oct - 07h10 | Fang Ying Xun | derrota | Xinyu Jiang | 7-6 6-1 |
5 Oct - 07h15 | Xin-yu Wang | derrota | Gabriela Dabrowski | 6-2 6-4 |
5 Oct - 08h25 | En Shuo Liang | derrota | Ayano Shimizu | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
5 Oct - 08h30 | Arina Rodionova | derrota | Haruka Kaji | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
5 Oct - 08h45 | Yuxuan Zhang | derrota | Hanyu Guo | 6-2 7-5 |
5 Oct - 08h45 | Xinyu Gao | derrota | Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-3 6-1 |
5 Oct - 10h15 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Fangzhou Liu | 6-2 6-3 |