El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - 17 Abril 2017 - 23 Abril 2017 - Dura
23 Abr - 08h40 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Shuai Peng | 3-6 7-6 1-1 ab. |
22 Abr - 07h50 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Yingying Duan | 7-6 6-2 |
22 Abr - 09h45 | Shuai Peng | derrota | Saisai Zheng | 7-6 7-6 |
21 Abr - 06h10 | Yingying Duan | derrota | Su-jeong Jang | 6-4 7-5 |
21 Abr - 06h10 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Fangzhou Liu | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Abr - 07h35 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Nao Hibino | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Abr - 08h00 | Shuai Peng | derrota | Zarina Diyas | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Abr - 06h10 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Eri Hozumi | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Abr - 06h10 | Fangzhou Liu | derrota | Zhaoxuan Yang | 6-1 6-4 |
19 Abr - 06h10 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
19 Abr - 08h25 | Shuai Peng | derrota | Riko Sawayanagi | 6-1 6-4 |
20 Abr - 06h10 | Yingying Duan | derrota | Arina Rodionova | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
20 Abr - 06h10 | Su-jeong Jang | derrota | Kurumi Nara | 7-5 4-0 ab. |
20 Abr - 07h55 | Zarina Diyas | derrota | Shiho Akita | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Abr - 08h55 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Sabina Sharipova | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
17 Abr - 06h05 | Zhaoxuan Yang | derrota | Hao Chen Tang | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Abr - 06h05 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | derrota | Yi-Fan Xu | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Abr - 06h05 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Hiroko Kuwata | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Abr - 06h05 | Fangzhou Liu | derrota | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 7-6 6-2 |
17 Abr - 07h25 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Akiko Omae | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Abr - 07h25 | Shuai Peng | derrota | Shuko Aoyama | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Abr - 07h25 | Eri Hozumi | derrota | Hanyu Guo | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Abr - 08h05 | Yingying Duan | derrota | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1 6-1 |
18 Abr - 06h05 | Sabina Sharipova | derrota | Jia-Qi Kang | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
18 Abr - 06h10 | Shiho Akita | derrota | Mayo Hibi | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Abr - 06h10 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-2 6-2 |
18 Abr - 06h10 | Zarina Diyas | derrota | Xinyun Han | 6-2 6-0 |
18 Abr - 07h25 | Arina Rodionova | derrota | Chang Liu | 7-6 7-6 |
18 Abr - 07h35 | Kurumi Nara | derrota | Lin Zhu | 6-4 7-5 |
18 Abr - 08h05 | Riko Sawayanagi | derrota | Miyu Kato | 7-6 6-0 |
18 Abr - 08h35 | Su-jeong Jang | derrota | Na-Lae Han | 6-4 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Varatchaya Wongteanchai | derrota | Julia Glushko | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |
Hanyu Guo | derrota | Jacqueline Cako | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Jia-Qi Kang | derrota | Kyoka Okamura | 6-3 6-2 |
Peangtarn Plipuech | derrota | Xinyu Gao | 6-1 2-6 6-1 |
Julia Glushko | derrota | Miharu Imanishi | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
Varatchaya Wongteanchai | derrota | Yuxuan Zhang | 7-5 6-4 |
Jacqueline Cako | derrota | Stefanie Tan | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
Hanyu Guo | derrota | Jiaxi Lu | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
Kyoka Okamura | derrota | Valeria Savinykh | 7-5 6-2 |
Jia-Qi Kang | derrota | Fang Ying Xun | 7-5 6-4 |
Peangtarn Plipuech | derrota | Xiyu Wang | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
Xinyu Gao | derrota | Xuliu Sun | 7-6 6-2 |