El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - 7 Septiembre 2019 - 15 Septiembre 2019 - Dura
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | derrota | Shuko Aoyama | 6-3 7-5 |
Carol Zhao | derrota | Jia-Qi Kang | 7-5 7-5 |
Magdalena Frech | derrota | Mei Xu Wu | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
Lizette Cabrera | derrota | Renata Voracova | 6-4 6-3 |
Asia Muhammad | derrota | Yanina Wickmayer | 3-6 6-1 6-1 |
Jovana Jaksic | derrota | Laura Pigossi | 6-3 6-2 |
Ulrikke Eikeri | derrota | Naiktha Bains | 6-3 6-3 |
Jia-Jing Lu | derrota | Cornelia Lister | 6-4 6-0 |
Xiao-Di You | derrota | Ellen Perez | 7-6 6-2 |
Zuzana Zlochova | derrota | Sabina Sharipova | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
Samantha Murray Sharan | derrota | Darija Jurak | 6-0 6-2 |
Natalija Kostic | derrota | Momoko Kobori | 6-2 6-4 |
Zhuoxuan Bai | derrota | Xinyun Han | 0-6 6-3 6-1 |
Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | derrota | Angelina Gabueva | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
Meiling Wang | derrota | Hiroko Kuwata | 7-5 6-3 |
En Shuo Liang | derrota | Yuxuan Zhang | 6-2 7-6 |
15 Sep - 14h00 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Petra Martic | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Sep - 08h10 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Sep - 10h35 | Petra Martic | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-0 6-3 |
13 Sep - 08h30 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Sofia Kenin | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
13 Sep - 10h40 | Ajla Tomljanovic | derrota | Saisai Zheng | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
13 Sep - 13h30 | Petra Martic | derrota | Aryna Sabalenka | 7-5 5-7 6-4 |
13 Sep - 16h20 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
11 Sep - 08h10 | Petra Martic | derrota | Fiona Ferro | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
11 Sep - 12h05 | Sofia Kenin | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Sep - 13h45 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 7-5 6-2 |
13 Sep - 05h10 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Polona Hercog | 6-3 7-5 |
13 Sep - 05h10 | Ajla Tomljanovic | derrota | Kiki Bertens | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Sep - 06h10 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 7-5 6-3 |
13 Sep - 07h20 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Sep - 08h30 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
Karolina Pliskova | Bye | |||
10 Sep - 08h20 | Polona Hercog | derrota | Meiling Wang | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Sep - 06h10 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Jia-Jing Lu | 7-6 6-1 |
9 Sep - 06h40 | Sofia Kenin | derrota | Chloé Paquet | 6-2 7-5 |
Kiki Bertens | Bye | |||
10 Sep - 10h15 | Ajla Tomljanovic | derrota | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2 6-0 |
10 Sep - 09h15 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Bibiane Schoofs | 7-6 6-1 |
10 Sep - 13h10 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Angelique Kerber | 5-7 6-4 7-6 |
9 Sep - 05h10 | Petra Martic | derrota | Jasmine Paolini | 7-5 6-1 |
10 Sep - 07h40 | Fiona Ferro | derrota | Zhaoxuan Yang | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Sep - 12h40 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Xiao-Di You | 6-3 0-6 6-2 |
Aryna Sabalenka | Bye | |||
9 Sep - 08h20 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
10 Sep - 06h10 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Yingying Duan | 6-2 6-3 |
9 Sep - 08h35 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Tamara Zidansek | 6-1 5-7 6-1 |
Elina Monfils-Svitolina | Bye |
9 Sep - 05h05 | Xiao-Di You | derrota | Samantha Murray Sharan | 5-7 6-0 6-3 |
9 Sep - 05h10 | Jia-Jing Lu | derrota | Asia Muhammad | 6-4 6-1 |
9 Sep - 07h05 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | derrota | Magdalena Frech | 7-5 6-0 |
9 Sep - 07h20 | Meiling Wang | derrota | Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-2 6-4 |
8 Sep - 05h10 | Samantha Murray Sharan | derrota | Natalija Kostic | 6-3 6-3 |
8 Sep - 05h10 | Magdalena Frech | derrota | Lizette Cabrera | 6-3 6-3 |
8 Sep - 05h10 | Asia Muhammad | derrota | Jovana Jaksic | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
8 Sep - 06h30 | Xiao-Di You | derrota | Zuzana Zlochova | 6-3 7-6 |
8 Sep - 06h35 | Jia-Jing Lu | derrota | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-4 6-0 |
8 Sep - 07h55 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | derrota | Carol Zhao | 6-1 6-4 |
8 Sep - 08h15 | Zhuoxuan Bai | derrota | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
8 Sep - 08h25 | Meiling Wang | derrota | En Shuo Liang | 7-5 7-6 |