El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Qatar - 9 Febrero 2019 - 17 Febrero 2019 - Dura
16 Feb - 16h10 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Simona Halep | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
15 Feb - 14h40 | Simona Halep | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
15 Feb - 17h10 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Angelique Kerber | 6-4 2-6 6-1 |
14 Feb - 13h40 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Karolina Muchova | 6-4 6-2 |
14 Feb - 15h20 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Barbora Strýcová | 1-6 6-2 7-6 |
14 Feb - 17h45 | Simona Halep | derrota | Julia Görges | 7-6 7-6 |
14 Feb - 20h05 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Kiki Bertens | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Feb - 13h40 | Karolina Muchova | derrota | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Feb - 13h40 | Barbora Strýcová | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 6-0 3-6 6-0 |
13 Feb - 13h40 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Feb - 15h05 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Kristyna Pliskova | 6-2 7-6 |
13 Feb - 15h15 | Kiki Bertens | derrota | Carla Suárez Navarro | 2-6 6-1 6-1 |
13 Feb - 15h50 | Julia Görges | derrota | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
13 Feb - 17h00 | Simona Halep | derrota | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Feb - 18h40 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 6-1 7-6 |
Simona Halep | Bye | |||
12 Feb - 13h30 | Lesya Tsurenko | derrota | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-3 6-0 |
12 Feb - 12h10 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Polona Hercog | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Feb - 19h30 | Julia Görges | derrota | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-2 6-2 |
Elina Monfils-Svitolina | Bye | |||
12 Feb - 15h15 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
12 Feb - 12h10 | Su-Wei Hsieh | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-2 6-0 |
12 Feb - 15h55 | Karolina Muchova | derrota | Samantha Stosur | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Feb - 13h25 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Anastasija Sevastova | 7-6 6-4 |
11 Feb - 21h15 | Barbora Strýcová | derrota | Fatma Al-Nabhani | 6-1 6-1 |
12 Feb - 13h55 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Lin Zhu | 7-6 6-3 |
Angelique Kerber | Bye | |||
12 Feb - 17h15 | Kiki Bertens | derrota | Camila Giorgi | 0-6 7-6 6-4 |
12 Feb - 12h10 | Carla Suárez Navarro | derrota | Ons Jabeur | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Feb - 15h25 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 6-4 6-2 |
Kristyna Pliskova | Bye |
11 Feb - 13h35 | Karolina Muchova | derrota | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
11 Feb - 13h40 | Ajla Tomljanovic | derrota | Polona Hercog | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Feb - 16h40 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Samantha Stosur | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
11 Feb - 20h20 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-2 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
10 Feb - 13h35 | Karolina Muchova | derrota | Kristyna Pliskova | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
10 Feb - 13h35 | Polona Hercog | derrota | Sabina Sharipova | 7-5 7-5 |
10 Feb - 13h40 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Feb - 13h40 | Ajla Tomljanovic | derrota | Shuko Aoyama | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
10 Feb - 15h00 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Bernarda Pera | 7-5 6-2 |
10 Feb - 15h30 | Samantha Stosur | derrota | Tereza Mrdeza | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Feb - 15h50 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Madison Brengle | 6-1 6-3 |
10 Feb - 16h35 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Jennifer Brady | 6-2 6-4 |
Ajla Tomljanovic | Bye | |||
9 Feb - 09h05 | Shuko Aoyama | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 4-6 6-0 6-3 |
9 Feb - 09h05 | Sabina Sharipova | derrota | Abigail Spears | 6-2 6-4 |
9 Feb - 09h05 | Polona Hercog | derrota | Julia Elbaba | 6-1 6-3 |
9 Feb - 11h30 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-2 6-2 |
9 Feb - 12h45 | Jennifer Brady | derrota | Anhelina Kalinina | 6-1 6-2 |
9 Feb - 11h10 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Alexandra Dulgheru | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
9 Feb - 11h20 | Madison Brengle | derrota | Eugenie Bouchard | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
9 Feb - 10h30 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Tamara Zidansek | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
9 Feb - 10h30 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | derrota | Nieto M. Ramirez | 6-1 6-1 |
9 Feb - 09h05 | Karolina Muchova | derrota | Mubaraka Al-Naimi | 6-0 6-0 |
9 Feb - 10h15 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Hao-Ching Chan | 6-3 6-2 |
9 Feb - 13h20 | Samantha Stosur | derrota | Shilin Xu | 6-2 6-2 |
9 Feb - 13h45 | Tereza Mrdeza | derrota | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
9 Feb - 14h05 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Emily Webley-Smith | 6-2 6-1 |
9 Feb - 12h40 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-1 2-6 7-5 |