El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - Birmingham - 18 Junio 2018 - 24 Junio 2018 - Hierba
24 Jun - 14h40 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Magdalena Rybarikova | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
23 Jun - 12h40 | Magdalena Rybarikova | derrota | Barbora Strýcová | 7-6 6-4 |
23 Jun - 14h45 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Jun - 12h40 | Magdalena Rybarikova | derrota | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-2 6-3 |
22 Jun - 14h10 | Barbora Strýcová | derrota | Lesya Tsurenko | 7-5 3-0 ab. |
22 Jun - 16h00 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Julia Görges | 6-1 6-4 |
22 Jun - 17h25 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-3 5-2 |
20 Jun - 13h05 | Magdalena Rybarikova | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
20 Jun - 15h30 | Dalila Jakupovic | derrota | Naomi Osaka | 6-3 0-0 ab. |
20 Jun - 16h35 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Jun - 18h20 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | derrota | Petra Martic | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
21 Jun - 12h45 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Jun - 14h20 | Barbora Strýcová | derrota | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Jun - 16h05 | Julia Görges | derrota | Ashleigh Barty | 7-6 6-3 |
21 Jun - 17h55 | Lesya Tsurenko | derrota | Darya Kasatkina | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
18 Jun - 12h40 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 1-6 6-2 6-4 |
18 Jun - 14h45 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | derrota | Dominika Cibulkova | 6-3 7-6 |
18 Jun - 16h50 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Katie Boulter | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Jun - 18h00 | Magdalena Rybarikova | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 6-2 6-3 |
19 Jun - 12h40 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Donna Vekic | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
19 Jun - 12h40 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Ekaterina Makarova | 5-7 6-4 6-1 |
19 Jun - 12h40 | Julia Görges | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Jun - 14h05 | Dalila Jakupovic | derrota | Elise Mertens | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
19 Jun - 14h25 | Lesya Tsurenko | derrota | Heather Watson | 7-6 7-5 |
19 Jun - 14h55 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | derrota | Timea Babos | 6-3 4-6 6-0 |
19 Jun - 16h35 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Johanna Konta | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Jun - 16h40 | Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Kristyna Pliskova | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
19 Jun - 16h50 | Petra Martic | derrota | Coco Vandeweghe | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Jun - 18h05 | Barbora Strýcová | derrota | Jennifer Brady | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
19 Jun - 18h30 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-1 6-2 |
19 Jun - 18h45 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Océane Dodin | 6-4 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
18 Jun - 12h40 | Dalila Jakupovic | derrota | Bernarda Pera | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Jun - 12h40 | Jennifer Brady | derrota | Eugenie Bouchard | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
18 Jun - 14h15 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Conny Perrin | 7-6 6-4 |
18 Jun - 15h25 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Katy Dunne | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Jun - 12h10 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 6-4 7-6 |
17 Jun - 12h10 | Jennifer Brady | derrota | Kristie Ahn | 6-3 7-6 |
17 Jun - 12h10 | Eugenie Bouchard | derrota | Priscilla Hon | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Jun - 13h35 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Sofya Zhuk | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Jun - 13h55 | Dalila Jakupovic | derrota | Sachia Vickery | 7-6 7-5 |
17 Jun - 14h05 | Conny Perrin | derrota | Vera Lapko | 0-6 6-2 6-2 |
17 Jun - 14h50 | Katy Dunne | derrota | Jodie Anna Burrage | 7-5 6-3 |
17 Jun - 15h45 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Camila Giorgi | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
16 Jun - 12h10 | Priscilla Hon | derrota | Ankita Raina | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
16 Jun - 12h10 | Eugenie Bouchard | derrota | Caroline Dolehide | 7-5 6-4 |
16 Jun - 12h10 | Jennifer Brady | derrota | Denisa Allertova | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
16 Jun - 12h10 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Veronica Cepede Royg | 6-2 6-4 |
16 Jun - 12h15 | Kristie Ahn | derrota | Fanny Stollar | 6-2 7-6 |
16 Jun - 13h40 | Vera Lapko | derrota | Jessica Pegula | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Jun - 14h00 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | derrota | Tara Moore | 6-0 7-5 |
16 Jun - 14h00 | Conny Perrin | derrota | Francoise Abanda | 6-0 6-4 |
16 Jun - 14h10 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | 6-2 7-6 |
16 Jun - 14h15 | Sofya Zhuk | derrota | Sesil Karatantcheva | 6-4 7-5 |
16 Jun - 15h05 | Sachia Vickery | derrota | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-1 6-0 |
16 Jun - 15h10 | Jodie Anna Burrage | derrota | Bojana Jovanovski | 7-6 6-3 |
16 Jun - 15h15 | Camila Giorgi | derrota | Kurumi Nara | 6-4 7-6 |
16 Jun - 15h55 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Samantha Murray Sharan | 6-3 7-5 |
16 Jun - 16h00 | Dalila Jakupovic | derrota | Jasmine Paolini | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
16 Jun - 18h00 | Katy Dunne | derrota | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 0-6 6-2 6-2 |