El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - 18 Septiembre 2017 - 24 Septiembre 2017 - Dura
23 Sep - 09h10 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
22 Sep - 12h10 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Sep - 13h35 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Evgeniya Rodina | 7-6 6-3 |
21 Sep - 10h10 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Rebecca Peterson | 6-1 6-1 |
21 Sep - 12h05 | Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 6-1 7-6 |
21 Sep - 14h05 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-1 6-1 |
21 Sep - 15h25 | Evgeniya Rodina | derrota | Lizette Cabrera | 6-1 7-6 |
20 Sep - 08h10 | Evgeniya Rodina | derrota | Yafan Wang | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Sep - 08h10 | Lizette Cabrera | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 6-0 7-5 |
20 Sep - 09h45 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Mona Barthel | 6-4 6-0 |
20 Sep - 09h45 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Kai-Lin Zhang | 6-3 6-0 |
20 Sep - 11h00 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Xinyun Han | 6-0 6-0 |
20 Sep - 11h10 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Ipek Soylu | 6-0 6-0 |
20 Sep - 12h20 | Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Shuai Peng | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Sep - 14h05 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Danka Kovinic | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
Shuai Peng | derrota | Ons Jabeur | 7-6 1-6 6-3 | |
18 Sep - 04h10 | Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 7-6 7-6 |
18 Sep - 04h20 | Danka Kovinic | derrota | Patricia Maria Tig | 6-2 4-2 ab. |
Alizé Cornet | derrota | Bernarda Pera | 4-6 6-2 6-2 | |
18 Sep - 08h55 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Sep - 07h35 | Mona Barthel | derrota | Jing-Jing Lu | 6-0 4-6 6-3 |
Kai-Lin Zhang | derrota | Jana Fett | 2-6 6-1 6-3 | |
18 Sep - 07h10 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-3 6-2 |
Yafan Wang | derrota | Elise Mertens | 6-2 7-6 | |
Evgeniya Rodina | derrota | Arina Rodionova | 7-6 3-6 6-0 | |
Lizette Cabrera | derrota | Xinyu Gao | 6-3 7-5 | |
18 Sep - 05h40 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Jasmine Paolini | 6-0 6-2 |
Xinyun Han | derrota | Samantha Stosur | 6-7 6-3 7-5 | |
18 Sep - 04h10 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Fangzhou Liu | 7-5 6-0 |
18 Sep - 06h10 | Ipek Soylu | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 6-0 6-3 |
Shuai Zhang | derrota | Xiao-Di You | 6-1 6-0 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
17 Sep - 08h10 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | derrota | Riko Sawayanagi | 6-1 7-5 |
17 Sep - 08h10 | Lizette Cabrera | derrota | Pemra Ozgen | 6-3 4-6 6-0 |
17 Sep - 08h15 | Xinyu Gao | derrota | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
17 Sep - 09h40 | Ipek Soylu | derrota | Kyoka Okamura | 7-6 6-3 |
17 Sep - 10h35 | Jing-Jing Lu | derrota | Junri Namigata | 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
17 Sep - 10h45 | Kai-Lin Zhang | derrota | Jacqueline Cako | 6-2 6-4 |
16 Sep - 05h15 | Lizette Cabrera | derrota | Aleksandrina Naydenova | 7-6 6-4 |
16 Sep - 05h10 | Pemra Ozgen | derrota | Fang Ying Xun | 7-5 6-1 |
16 Sep - 07h40 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | derrota | Alexandra Panova | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Sep - 06h55 | Riko Sawayanagi | derrota | Xuliu Sun | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Sep - 10h20 | Ipek Soylu | derrota | Meiqi Guo | 6-2 6-1 |
16 Sep - 08h35 | Kyoka Okamura | derrota | Hiroko Kuwata | 6-4 7-6 |
16 Sep - 05h15 | Xinyu Gao | derrota | Hanyu Guo | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
16 Sep - 05h15 | Jia-Jing Lu | derrota | Shiho Akita | 6-3 6-1 |
Jing-Jing Lu | derrota | Miyabi Inoue | 4-6 6-1 7-6 | |
16 Sep - 06h40 | Junri Namigata | derrota | Wushuang Zheng | 7-5 6-1 |
16 Sep - 08h35 | Jacqueline Cako | derrota | Anastasia Pivovarova | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
16 Sep - 10h55 | Kai-Lin Zhang | derrota | Qiu Yu Ye | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |