El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - Guangzhou - 17 Septiembre 2018 - 23 Septiembre 2018 - Dura
22 Sep - 09h10 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-1 6-2 |
21 Sep - 12h10 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Andrea Petkovic | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Sep - 13h40 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Bernarda Pera | 6-1 6-4 |
20 Sep - 10h10 | Andrea Petkovic | derrota | Vera Lapko | 6-2 7-6 |
20 Sep - 12h05 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Fiona Ferro | 6-4 6-0 |
20 Sep - 13h50 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Aleksandra Krunic | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
20 Sep - 16h40 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-4 6-1 |
19 Sep - 07h10 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Sabine Lisicki | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Sep - 07h30 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Jennifer Brady | w.o. |
19 Sep - 08h40 | Fiona Ferro | derrota | Saisai Zheng | 0-6 6-3 6-2 |
19 Sep - 09h55 | Vera Lapko | derrota | Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-2 7-5 |
19 Sep - 11h10 | Andrea Petkovic | derrota | Yafan Wang | 6-4 7-6 |
19 Sep - 11h45 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 6-2 6-3 |
19 Sep - 13h45 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Sep - 15h10 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Christina McHale | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Sep - 06h20 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Magdalena Frech | 7-6 6-1 |
17 Sep - 06h20 | Vera Lapko | derrota | Vania King | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Sep - 07h20 | Fiona Ferro | derrota | Xiyu Wang | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Sep - 08h10 | Sabine Lisicki | derrota | Vera Zvonareva | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Sep - 09h10 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-1 6-1 |
18 Sep - 05h00 | Jennifer Brady | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 6-0 6-3 |
18 Sep - 05h00 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Viktorija Golubic | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Sep - 05h00 | Christina McHale | derrota | Ana Bogdan | 4-6 6-3 3-1 ab. |
18 Sep - 06h00 | Deniz Khazaniuk | derrota | Xin-yu Wang | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
18 Sep - 07h00 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-0 7-6 |
18 Sep - 08h30 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | derrota | Ivana Jorovic | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Sep - 08h50 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Hanyu Guo | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Sep - 10h00 | Andrea Petkovic | derrota | Lizette Cabrera | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
18 Sep - 10h45 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | derrota | Karman Kaur Thandi | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
18 Sep - 13h10 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Nicole Gibbs | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Sep - 14h25 | Yafan Wang | derrota | Lin Zhu | 6-2 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
17 Sep - 04h15 | Deniz Khazaniuk | derrota | Claire Liu | 6-1 7-5 |
17 Sep - 04h15 | Karman Kaur Thandi | derrota | Danka Kovinic | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
17 Sep - 04h15 | Jia-Jing Lu | derrota | Junri Namigata | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
17 Sep - 04h45 | Ivana Jorovic | derrota | Lin Zhu | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Sep - 05h00 | Hanyu Guo | derrota | Yue Yuan | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Sep - 07h05 | Lizette Cabrera | derrota | Kai-Lin Zhang | 4-6 7-5 7-6 |
15 Sep - 04h10 | Deniz Khazaniuk | derrota | Abigail Tere-Apisah | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Sep - 04h10 | Hanyu Guo | derrota | Xinyun Han | 3-6 6-3 6-0 |
15 Sep - 04h15 | Yue Yuan | derrota | Fang Ying Xun | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
15 Sep - 04h15 | Claire Liu | derrota | Jia Qi Ren | 6-3 6-0 |
15 Sep - 05h50 | Karman Kaur Thandi | derrota | Jia-Qi Kang | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Sep - 05h50 | Junri Namigata | derrota | Ao Gai | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
15 Sep - 06h30 | Danka Kovinic | derrota | Yanni Liu | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Sep - 07h05 | Jia-Jing Lu | derrota | Xuliu Sun | 6-0 6-1 |
15 Sep - 07h25 | Kai-Lin Zhang | derrota | Hiroko Kuwata | 6-1 6-2 |
15 Sep - 07h55 | Lizette Cabrera | derrota | Shilin Xu | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
15 Sep - 08h30 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Meiling Wang | 6-1 6-3 |
15 Sep - 08h35 | Ivana Jorovic | derrota | En Shuo Liang | 6-1 6-1 |