El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Japón - Hiroshima - 10 Septiembre 2018 - 16 Septiembre 2018 - Dura
16 Sep - 06h10 | Su-Wei Hsieh | derrota | Amanda Anisimova | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Sep - 07h10 | Amanda Anisimova | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 7-6 7-5 |
15 Sep - 10h30 | Su-Wei Hsieh | derrota | Qiang Wang | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Sep - 08h30 | Amanda Anisimova | derrota | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-3 6-1 |
14 Sep - 08h55 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Zarina Diyas | 6-4 7-5 |
14 Sep - 09h50 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Magda Linette | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Sep - 05h00 | Su-Wei Hsieh | derrota | Ajla Tomljanovic | 4-6 6-2 6-0 |
12 Sep - 04h40 | Ajla Tomljanovic | derrota | Lin Zhu | 7-5 5-4 |
12 Sep - 07h20 | Amanda Anisimova | derrota | Saisai Zheng | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Sep - 03h40 | Zarina Diyas | derrota | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-7 6-2 7-5 |
13 Sep - 03h40 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Viktorija Golubic | 5-7 7-5 6-3 |
13 Sep - 04h40 | Su-Wei Hsieh | derrota | Mandy Minella | 6-3 6-2 |
13 Sep - 06h10 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Nao Hibino | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Sep - 06h35 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Luksika Kumkhum | 7-5 6-3 |
13 Sep - 08h10 | Magda Linette | derrota | Tamara Zidansek | 6-3 7-6 |
10 Sep - 04h40 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-2 0-0 ab. |
10 Sep - 04h45 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 7-5 6-4 |
10 Sep - 05h55 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Miyu Kato | 7-6 6-2 |
10 Sep - 07h10 | Luksika Kumkhum | derrota | Yingying Duan | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
10 Sep - 07h45 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Misaki Doi | 0-6 6-3 7-6 |
10 Sep - 10h00 | Ajla Tomljanovic | derrota | Fiona Ferro | 6-4 6-1 |
11 Sep - 04h40 | Amanda Anisimova | derrota | Jana Fett | 6-1 6-1 |
11 Sep - 04h40 | Zarina Diyas | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-2 6-1 |
11 Sep - 04h40 | Magda Linette | derrota | Johanna Larsson | 6-4 6-1 |
11 Sep - 05h45 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Priscilla Hon | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
11 Sep - 06h05 | Tamara Zidansek | derrota | Arina Rodionova | 6-2 6-4 |
11 Sep - 06h05 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Eugenie Bouchard | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Sep - 07h40 | Su-Wei Hsieh | derrota | Polona Hercog | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
11 Sep - 07h50 | Mandy Minella | derrota | Kurumi Nara | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Sep - 08h00 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Yuxuan Zhang | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Sep - 09h40 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Magdalena Frech | 7-5 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
10 Sep - 06h40 | Priscilla Hon | derrota | Varvara Flink | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Sep - 07h05 | Amanda Anisimova | derrota | Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Sep - 08h10 | Yuxuan Zhang | derrota | Su-jeong Jang | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
10 Sep - 08h40 | Arina Rodionova | derrota | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
9 Sep - 10h35 | Arina Rodionova | derrota | Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
9 Sep - 11h45 | Hiroko Kuwata | derrota | Harriet Dart | 6-4 7-5 |
9 Sep - 12h00 | Varvara Flink | derrota | Xinyun Han | 7-6 7-5 |
9 Sep - 13h00 | Yuxuan Zhang | derrota | Valeria Savinykh | 6-3 7-5 |
9 Sep - 13h10 | Priscilla Hon | derrota | Na-Lae Han | 6-2 6-2 |
9 Sep - 13h35 | Amanda Anisimova | derrota | Urszula Radwanska | 6-1 3-6 6-4 |
9 Sep - 14h25 | Su-jeong Jang | derrota | Danielle Lao | 7-5 6-3 |
10 Sep - 05h10 | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | derrota | Anna Zaja | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Sep - 05h45 | Danielle Lao | derrota | Junri Namigata | 6-2 6-3 |
8 Sep - 05h50 | Arina Rodionova | derrota | Eri Hozumi | 6-0 ab. |
9 Sep - 05h40 | Na-Lae Han | derrota | En Shuo Liang | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
9 Sep - 05h40 | Priscilla Hon | derrota | Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-3 7-6 |
9 Sep - 05h40 | Xinyun Han | derrota | Shuko Aoyama | 6-4 6-1 |
9 Sep - 05h45 | Varvara Flink | derrota | Jaimee Fourlis | 7-5 6-2 |
9 Sep - 07h10 | Chihiro Muramatsu | derrota | Risa Ozaki | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
9 Sep - 07h25 | Hiroko Kuwata | derrota | Mai Minokoshi | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
9 Sep - 07h30 | Yuxuan Zhang | derrota | Antonia Lottner | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Sep - 08h00 | Su-jeong Jang | derrota | Ellen Perez | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
9 Sep - 08h00 | Harriet Dart | derrota | Makoto Ninomiya | 6-2 6-7 6-2 |
9 Sep - 08h40 | Valeria Savinykh | derrota | Kai-Lin Zhang | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
9 Sep - 09h00 | Anna Zaja | derrota | Dejana Radanovic | 6-4 6-3 |
9 Sep - 09h50 | Urszula Radwanska | derrota | Miharu Imanishi | 7-6 6-1 |
9 Sep - 10h20 | Amanda Anisimova | derrota | Momoko Kobori | 6-3 6-3 |
9 Sep - 11h20 | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | derrota | Danka Kovinic | 6-4 7-5 |