El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 18 Marzo 2019 - 1 Abril 2019 - Dura
30 Mar - 18h10 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 7-6 6-3 |
28 Mar - 19h10 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Mar - 02h45 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Simona Halep | 7-5 6-1 |
26 Mar - 19h10 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Su-Wei Hsieh | 3-6 6-2 7-5 |
27 Mar - 01h10 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Petra Kvitova | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
27 Mar - 18h05 | Simona Halep | derrota | Qiang Wang | 6-4 7-5 |
28 Mar - 00h10 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Marketa Vondrousova | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Mar - 16h05 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Kiki Bertens | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
25 Mar - 17h10 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Mar - 18h20 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 6-1 2-0 ab. |
25 Mar - 21h05 | Su-Wei Hsieh | derrota | Caroline Wozniacki | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
25 Mar - 22h40 | Simona Halep | derrota | Venus Williams | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Mar - 01h45 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Yafan Wang | 7-5 6-4 |
26 Mar - 03h30 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 2-6 6-3 7-5 |
26 Mar - 03h40 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Mar - 16h10 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Julia Görges | 6-0 7-5 |
23 Mar - 17h10 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Donna Vekic | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
23 Mar - 19h20 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Samantha Stosur | 6-0 6-3 |
23 Mar - 20h10 | Su-Wei Hsieh | derrota | Naomi Osaka | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
23 Mar - 21h30 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Monica Niculescu | 6-4 7-6 |
23 Mar - 23h05 | Kiki Bertens | derrota | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 3-6 6-0 6-1 |
24 Mar - 01h50 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Ajla Tomljanovic | 7-6 2-6 7-6 |
24 Mar - 04h15 | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | derrota | Angelique Kerber | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
24 Mar - 16h00 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Serena Williams | w.o. |
24 Mar - 17h10 | Yafan Wang | derrota | Danielle Rose Collins | 7-5 6-1 |
24 Mar - 18h55 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Anastasija Sevastova | 1-6 6-2 6-3 |
24 Mar - 19h25 | Simona Halep | derrota | Polona Hercog | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
24 Mar - 21h00 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Elise Mertens | 6-4 7-6 |
24 Mar - 21h20 | Venus Williams | derrota | Darya Kasatkina | 6-3 6-1 |
24 Mar - 22h55 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
25 Mar - 01h10 | Tatjana Maria | derrota | Sloane Stephens | 6-3 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
20 Mar - 15h05 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Arantxa Rus | 6-3 6-0 |
20 Mar - 15h10 | Monica Niculescu | derrota | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Mar - 15h10 | Sachia Vickery | derrota | Iga Swiatek | 7-6 6-4 |
20 Mar - 15h10 | Taylor Townsend | derrota | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-1 6-4 |
20 Mar - 15h10 | Kaia Kanepi | derrota | Timea Babos | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Mar - 15h10 | Laura Siegemund | derrota | Polona Hercog | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
20 Mar - 16h35 | Misaki Doi | derrota | Mandy Minella | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
20 Mar - 16h35 | Dalila Jakupovic | derrota | Madison Brengle | 6-0 6-3 |
20 Mar - 16h55 | Karolina Muchova | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Mar - 17h00 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Magda Linette | 6-4 6-0 |
20 Mar - 17h05 | Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Kristyna Pliskova | 6-3 6-3 |
20 Mar - 17h10 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Mona Barthel | 7-5 7-5 |
18 Mar - 15h05 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Karman Kaur Thandi | 6-0 3-0 ab. |
18 Mar - 15h05 | Mona Barthel | derrota | Harriet Dart | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
18 Mar - 15h10 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Lin Zhu | 0-6 6-4 6-2 |
18 Mar - 15h10 | Arantxa Rus | derrota | Bernarda Pera | 6-3 3-0 ab. |
18 Mar - 15h10 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Alexandra 'Allie' Kiick | 7-5 6-0 |
18 Mar - 16h30 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Zarina Diyas | 6-2 7-5 |
18 Mar - 16h40 | Sachia Vickery | derrota | Jennifer Brady | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
18 Mar - 16h45 | Taylor Townsend | derrota | Qinwen Zheng | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
18 Mar - 17h15 | Monica Niculescu | derrota | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-0 2-6 6-4 |
18 Mar - 17h50 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
18 Mar - 18h25 | Timea Babos | derrota | Stefanie Vögele | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
18 Mar - 18h50 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Eugenie Bouchard | 4-6 6-0 6-4 |
18 Mar - 19h20 | Magda Linette | derrota | Caroline Dolehide | 7-5 7-6 |
18 Mar - 19h30 | Kaia Kanepi | derrota | Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Mar - 20h50 | Misaki Doi | derrota | Anastasia Potapova | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
18 Mar - 20h55 | Mandy Minella | derrota | Christina McHale | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
18 Mar - 21h05 | Madison Brengle | derrota | Heather Watson | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
18 Mar - 21h30 | Karolina Muchova | derrota | Vitalia Diatchenko | 7-6 6-1 |
18 Mar - 21h45 | Dalila Jakupovic | derrota | Fiona Ferro | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
18 Mar - 23h25 | Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Mar - 23h40 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Ana Bogdan | 6-4 1-6 7-5 |
18 Mar - 23h45 | Polona Hercog | derrota | Fanny Stollar | 6-2 6-2 |
18 Mar - 23h50 | Laura Siegemund | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 4-6 7-5 7-5 |
19 Mar - 00h05 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Katie Boulter | 6-4 6-2 |