El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Canadá - Quebec - 11 Septiembre 2017 - 17 Septiembre 2017 - Indoor
17 Sep - 17h10 | Alison Van Uytvanck | derrota | Timea Babos | 5-7 6-4 6-1 |
16 Sep - 17h10 | Alison Van Uytvanck | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 6-1 6-2 |
16 Sep - 19h10 | Timea Babos | derrota | Lucie Safarova | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Sep - 18h10 | Tatjana Maria | derrota | Sachia Vickery | 6-1 6-3 |
15 Sep - 19h35 | Alison Van Uytvanck | derrota | Caroline Dolehide | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Sep - 23h15 | Lucie Safarova | derrota | Lucie Hradecka | 6-4 7-5 |
16 Sep - 01h25 | Timea Babos | derrota | Francoise Abanda | 6-3 6-2 |
13 Sep - 18h00 | Tatjana Maria | derrota | Grace Min | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Sep - 19h05 | Timea Babos | derrota | Naomi Broady | 6-2 5-7 6-2 |
13 Sep - 23h00 | Caroline Dolehide | derrota | Océane Dodin | w.o. |
14 Sep - 01h20 | Francoise Abanda | derrota | Varvara Lepchenko | 5-7 7-5 6-4 |
14 Sep - 17h10 | Sachia Vickery | derrota | Viktorija Golubic | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
14 Sep - 21h10 | Alison Van Uytvanck | derrota | Marina Erakovic | 6-4 7-6 |
15 Sep - 01h20 | Lucie Hradecka | derrota | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 2-6 6-2 7-5 |
15 Sep - 03h45 | Lucie Safarova | derrota | Sofia Kenin | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Sep - 01h35 | Lucie Safarova | derrota | Anna Tatishvili | 6-0 6-1 |
12 Sep - 17h10 | Sofia Kenin | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
12 Sep - 20h25 | Lucie Hradecka | derrota | Andrea Sestini Hlavácková | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Sep - 23h15 | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | derrota | Jennifer Brady | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Sep - 20h30 | Timea Babos | derrota | Jamie Loeb | 7-6 5-7 6-2 |
11 Sep - 17h10 | Naomi Broady | derrota | Destanee Aiava | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
13 Sep - 02h45 | Francoise Abanda | derrota | Asia Muhammad | 6-4 7-5 |
12 Sep - 03h55 | Varvara Lepchenko | derrota | Aleksandra Wozniak | 6-1 2-6 6-1 |
12 Sep - 17h10 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Barbora Krejcikova | 1-6 7-5 6-4 |
Sachia Vickery | derrota | Bertha Townsend | 7-5 6-0 | |
11 Sep - 18h40 | Grace Min | derrota | Jessica Pegula | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
12 Sep - 19h20 | Tatjana Maria | derrota | Fanny Stollar | 6-2 7-6 |
12 Sep - 20h55 | Alison Van Uytvanck | derrota | Carol Zhao | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
11 Sep - 17h10 | Marina Erakovic | derrota | Alla Kudryavtseva | 6-4 6-1 |
11 Sep - 19h10 | Caroline Dolehide | derrota | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Sep - 01h40 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Gabriela Dabrowski | 5-7 7-5 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
10 Sep - 16h10 | Caroline Dolehide | derrota | Victoria Rodriguez | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Sep - 16h10 | Alla Kudryavtseva | derrota | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-2 6-1 |
10 Sep - 17h10 | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | derrota | Conny Perrin | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
10 Sep - 17h35 | Fanny Stollar | derrota | Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Sep - 19h15 | Andrea Sestini Hlavácková | derrota | Usue Maitane Arconada | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Sep - 20h05 | Gabriela Dabrowski | derrota | Irina Falconi | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
9 Sep - 16h10 | Victoria Rodriguez | derrota | Kaitlyn Christian | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Sep - 16h10 | Caroline Dolehide | derrota | Alexa Guarachi | 6-7 6-0 6-1 |
9 Sep - 17h50 | Alla Kudryavtseva | derrota | Julia Glushko | 7-6 6-3 |
9 Sep - 18h00 | Ajla Tomljanovic | derrota | Carson Branstine | 3-6 6-1 6-0 |
9 Sep - 19h30 | Conny Perrin | derrota | Giuliana Olmos | 4-6 7-5 7-5 |
9 Sep - 19h30 | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | derrota | Camilla Rosatello | 7-6 6-2 |
9 Sep - 21h10 | Fanny Stollar | derrota | Catherine Leduc | 6-0 6-3 |
9 Sep - 22h10 | Gabriela Dabrowski | derrota | Claire Liu | 6-3 7-5 |
9 Sep - 22h15 | Deniz Khazaniuk | derrota | Petra Januskova | 6-4 5-0 |
9 Sep - 23h35 | Andrea Sestini Hlavácková | derrota | Amra Sadikovic | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Sep - 23h45 | Irina Falconi | derrota | Mireille Moreau | 6-0 6-0 |
10 Sep - 00h45 | Usue Maitane Arconada | derrota | Tara Moore | 7-5 5-7 6-3 |