Espere ...
Campeonato de Europa - Resultados Mixto 2016
Gran Bretaña - Nottingham - 23 Mayo 2016 - 29 Mayo 2016
1 | Italia (Marcella Tonioli, Federico Pagnoni) | |
2 | Eslovenia (Toja Ellison, Dejan Sitar) | |
3 | España (Andrea Marcos Garcia, Alberto Blazquez) | |
4 | Dinamarca (Sarah Sonnichsen, Stephan Hansen) | |
5 | Francia (Amelie Sancenot, Dominique Génet) | |
6 | Turquía (Yesim Bostan, Emre Comez) | |
7 | Noruega (Laila Fevang Marzouk, Njaal Aamaas) | |
8 | Polonia (Katarzyna Szalanska, Jan Wojtas) | |
9 | Ucrania (Viktoriia Diakova, Roman Vinogradov) | |
9 | Suecia (Helen Forsberg, Hampus Borgstrom) | |
9 | Russie (Mariia Vinogradova, Anton Bulaev) | |
9 | Países Bajos (Martine Couwenberg, Mike Schloesser) | |
9 | Alemania (Kristina Heigenhauser, Leon Hollas) | |
9 | Gran Bretaña (Naomi Jones, Adam Ravenscroft) | |
9 | Estonia (Lisell Jaatma, Kristjan Puusepp) | |
9 | Bélgica (Sarah Prieels, Enzo Ackx) | |
17 | Letonia (Julia Oleksejenko, Kaspars Elarts) | |
18 | Suiza (Janine Hunsperger, Roman Haefelfinger) | |
19 | Austria (Nadja Stocker, Nico Wiener) | |
20 | Islandia (Helga Kolbrun Magnusdottir, Gudjon Einarsson) | |
21 | Finlandia (Tiina Karkkainen, Mikko Juutilainen) | |
1 | Moldavia (Alexandra Mirca, Dan Olaru) | |
2 | Francia (Berengère Schuh, Jean-Charles Valladont) | |
3 | Ucrania (Anastasia Pavlova, Viktor Ruban) | |
4 | Turquía (Yasemin Anagoz, Mete Gazoz) | |
5 | Russie (Tuiana Dashidorzhieva, Arsalan Baldanov) | |
6 | Bielorrusia (Hanna Marusava, Anton Prilepov) | |
7 | España (Adriana Rosa Martín Lázaro, Miguel Pifarre Trujillo) | |
8 | Finlandia (Taru Kuoppa, Antti Tekoniemi) | |
9 | Eslovaquia (Alexandra Longova, Juraj Duchon) | |
9 | Polonia (Wioleta Myszor, Pawel Marzec) | |
9 | Países Bajos (Delia De Hoop, Sjef van den Berg) | |
9 | Italia (Guendalina Sartori, Mauro Nespoli) | |
9 | Alemania (Elena Richter, Florian Unruh) | |
9 | Gran Bretaña (Bryony Pitman, Larry Godfrey) | |
9 | Estonia (Laura Nurmsalu, Tanel Kaasik) | |
9 | Dinamarca (Carina Christiansen, Johan Weiss) | |
17 | Azerbaiyán (Olga Senyuk, Taras Senyuk) | |
18 | Georgia (Kristine Esebua, Jaba Moseshvili) | |
19 | Suiza (Valentine De Giuli, Florian Faber) | |
20 | Eslovenia (Ana Umer, Gasper Strajhar) | |
21 | Suecia (Christine Bjerendal, Jonathan Andersson) | |
22 | Austria (Laurence Baldauff, Alexander Bertschler) | |
23 | Rumania (Luminita Boros, Daniel Ciornei) | |
24 | Chipre (Elena Mousikou, Mimis El Helali) | |
25 | Irlanda (Sinead Cuthbert, Micheal Irwin) | |
26 | Grecia (Ariadni Chorti, Alexandros Karageorgiou) | |
27 | Lituania (Juliana Semionova, Modestas Sliauteris) | |
28 | Letonia (Anete Kreicberga, Janis Apsitis) | |
29 | Islandia (Astrid Daxbock, Sigurjon Sigurdsson) | |
30 | Kosovo (Ardita Zenullahu, Hazir Asllani) | |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Arco recurvo Mujeres : Informaciones Generales